<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE

Temporada 2022/23

ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo Interior Derecho
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
EDAD 15
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI SANCHO)
DANIEL (DANI SANCHO)
DANIEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
DANIEL PABLO
DANIEL PABLO (DANIEL)
DANIEL PABLO (DANIEL)
DANIEL PABLO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro Media Punta
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IKER
IKER (IKER C.)
IKER (IKER C.)
IKER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
EDAD 15
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JORGE DANIEL
JORGE DANIEL
JORGE DANIEL
JORGE DANIEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JUAN DANIEL
JUAN DANIEL
JUAN DANIEL
JUAN DANIEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
MIKEL GABRIEL
MIKEL GABRIEL (MIKEL)
MIKEL GABRIEL (MIKEL)
MIKEL GABRIEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
REDA
REDA
REDA
REDA
EDAD 15
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
JAVIER TORRES FUERTES
Primer entrenador
SERGIO
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapueta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 11/12/2022 00:00 Pamplona (Txantrea) UDC Txantrea B KKE CADETE
13 18/12/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE C.D. Aoiz
14 08/01/2023 00:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián CADETE
15 15/01/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE C.D. Azkoyen B
16 22/01/2023 00:00 Mutilva U.D. Mutilvera B CADETE
17 29/01/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE C.A. Osasuna B
18 05/02/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE C.D. Valle de Egüés
19 12/02/2023 00:00 Pamplona (El Irati) Rotxapea C.D. CADETE
20 19/02/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE C.D. Asdefor
21 26/02/2023 00:00 Pamplona (Soto Lezkairu) A.D. Mendillorri CADETE
22 05/03/2023 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE EFB Milca
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 20/08/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola CADETE CD Izarra 0 - 4
0 31/08/2022 18:30 Autol CD Autol CADETE 1 - 1
0 04/09/2022 18:00 Lodosa CD Lodosa - CD River Ega CADETE 1 - 1
1 17/09/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE UDC Txantrea B KKE 0 - 8
2 25/09/2022 12:00 Aoiz C.D. Aoiz CADETE 3 - 3
3 01/10/2022 16:00 Miguel Sola CADETE C.D. San Adrián 3 - 1
4 09/10/2022 12:30 Peralta C.D. Azkoyen B CADETE 2 - 0
5 15/10/2022 12:30 Miguel Sola CADETE U.D. Mutilvera B 0 - 3
6 22/10/2022 12:00 Pamplona (Tajonar) C.A. Osasuna B CADETE 7 - 0
7 29/10/2022 11:00 Sarriguren C.D. Valle de Egüés CADETE 4 - 0
8 05/11/2022 11:00 Miguel Sola CADETE Rotxapea C.D. 3 - 7
9 12/11/2022 15:45 Pamplona (UPNA) C.D. Asdefor CADETE 4 - 3
10 20/11/2022 17:00 Miguel Sola CADETE A.D. Mendillorri 1 - 0
11 26/11/2022 11:30 Milagro EFB Milca CADETE 0 - 5
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
17:30-19:00
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
17:30-19:00
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022