<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMIN A

Temporada 2021/22

AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
EDAD 10
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 8
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 9
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 9
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
AYOUB
AYOUB
AYOUB
AYOUB
EDAD 9
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 9
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 9
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
IKER
IKER (IKER A.)
IKER (IKER A.)
IKER
EDAD 9
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 10
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
EDAD 9
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 10
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
ANTONIO DANIEL
ANTONIO DANIEL (MUNTEAN)
ANTONIO DANIEL (MUNTEAN)
ANTONIO DANIEL
EDAD 9
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
NACHO
NACHO
NACHO
NACHO
EDAD 9
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Derecho
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
EDAD 9
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
EDAD 8
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
VALENTINO
VALENTINO
VALENTINO
VALENTINO
EDAD 10
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
YOUSSEF
YOUSSEF
YOUSSEF
YOUSSEF
EDAD 9
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
NICO
NICO SCANDALIARIS
Primer entrenador
ROMAN BOSCO DE PAUL
Segundo entrenador
RAFAEL
RAFAEL MARIN RODRIGUEZ
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
13 21/05/2022 10:00 Tudela (Santa Quiteria) C.D. Lourdes B BENJAMIN A
14 29/05/2022 00:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. San Javier A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 25/09/2021 11:00 Milagro EFB Milca BENJAMIN A 0 - 1
0 02/10/2021 10:30 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A CD Mendavies 0 - 1
0 09/10/2021 10:00 Los Arcos CD Urantzia BENJAMIN A 0 - 1
1 16/10/2021 10:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.A. Cirbonero 10 - 5
2 23/10/2021 10:00 Corella C.D. Corellano BENJAMIN A 0 - 7
3 30/10/2021 12:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.A. Valtierrano 9 - 2
4 06/11/2021 11:00 Fitero C.D. Calatrava BENJAMIN A 7 - 14
5 13/11/2021 11:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Castejón 7 - 5
6 20/11/2021 10:30 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A EFB Milca 5 - 0
7 27/11/2021 13:00 Tudela (Santa Quiteria) C.D. Lourdes B BENJAMIN A 4 - 4
8 11/12/2021 10:00 Cintruénigo C.A. Cirbonero BENJAMIN A 3 - 9
9 18/12/2021 10:30 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Corellano 5 - 1
10 08/01/2022 16:00 Valtierra C.A. Valtierrano BENJAMIN A 1 - 9
11 15/01/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Calatrava 8 - 2
12 23/01/2022 11:30 Castejón C.D. Castejón BENJAMIN A 3 - 6
14 05/02/2022 16:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Lourdes B 3 - 3
1 19/02/2022 10:30 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Tudelano 3 - 8
2 26/02/2022 11:00 Corella C.D. Corellano BENJAMIN A 5 - 7
3 05/03/2022 11:45 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Lourdes A 3 - 5
4 12/03/2022 11:30 Cascante C.D. Aluvión BENJAMIN A 5 - 4
5 19/03/2022 10:00 Castejón C.D. Castejón BENJAMIN A 2 - 1
6 26/03/2022 12:45 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Lourdes B 1 - 3
7 03/04/2022 10:45 Tudela (Jesuitas) C.D. San Javier A BENJAMIN A 3 - 3
8 10/04/2022 12:30 Tudela (Clara Campoamor) C.D. Tudelano BENJAMIN A 9 - 3
9 23/04/2022 11:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Corellano 5 - 2
10 30/04/2022 10:00 Tudela (Santa Quiteria) C.D. Lourdes A BENJAMIN A 9 - 1
11 07/05/2022 11:00 Miguel Sola BENJAMIN A C.D. Aluvión 1 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
16
lunes
mayo, 2022
17
martes
mayo, 2022
18
miércoles
mayo, 2022
17:30-19:00
19
jueves
mayo, 2022
20
viernes
mayo, 2022
17:30-19:00
21
sábado
mayo, 2022
22
domingo
mayo, 2022