<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL

Temporada 2021/22

ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo Interior Derecho
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
EDAD 12
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
ANDER
ANDER
ANDER
ANDER
EDAD 13
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ANDER
ANDER (ANDER R.)
ANDER (ANDER R.)
ANDER
EDAD 13
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 12
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
ASIER
ASIER (ASIER C)
ASIER (ASIER C)
ASIER
EDAD 13
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
AYMAN
AYMAN
AYMAN
AYMAN
EDAD 12
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI SANCHO)
DANIEL (DANI SANCHO)
DANIEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
FALILOU
FALILOU
FALILOU
FALILOU
EDAD 13
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
EDAD 13
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 12
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
IKER
IKER (IKER C.)
IKER (IKER C.)
IKER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JUAN DANIEL
JUAN DANIEL
JUAN DANIEL
JUAN DANIEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
SALIOU
SALIOU
SALIOU
SALIOU
EDAD 13
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
AITOR
AITOR ALDEONDO SARASA
Primer entrenador
IVAN
IVAN AZCONA SOLANO
Segundo entrenador
IVAN
IVAN AZCONA SOLANO
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 14/09/2021 17:30 Andosilla C.D. River Ega INFANTIL 1 - 0
0 18/09/2021 12:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL EFB Alfaro 3 - 1
1 25/09/2021 10:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.D. Lourdes B 9 - 0
2 03/10/2021 10:45 Villafranca C.D. Alesves INFANTIL 6 - 2
3 09/10/2021 10:00 Funes C.A. Marcilla Aurora INFANTIL 0 - 0
4 17/10/2021 11:00 Arguedas C.D. Muskaria INFANTIL 1 - 4
5 24/10/2021 10:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.D. Castejón 1 - 1
6 30/10/2021 11:00 Milagro EFB Milca INFANTIL 1 - 2
7 06/11/2021 12:00 Caparroso C.D. Azkarrena INFANTIL 1 - 2
8 13/11/2021 12:15 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.D. San Javier A 2 - 0
9 21/11/2021 11:30 Valtierra C.A. Valtierrano INFANTIL 1 - 1
10 27/11/2021 17:00 Tudela (Santa Quiteria) C.D. Lourdes B INFANTIL 0 - 3
12 18/12/2021 12:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.A. Marcilla Aurora 3 - 2
11 23/12/2021 17:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.D. Alesves 2 - 5
13 09/01/2022 10:15 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.D. Muskaria 11 - 0
15 23/01/2022 10:15 Miguel Sola INFANTIL EFB Milca 2 - 2
16 29/01/2022 12:15 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.D. Azkarrena 3 - 2
14 31/01/2022 17:00 Castejón C.D. Castejón INFANTIL 1 - 5
17 05/02/2022 10:00 Tudela (Jesuitas) C.D. San Javier A INFANTIL 1 - 1
18 13/02/2022 12:15 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.A. Valtierrano 4 - 3
1 26/02/2022 13:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.D. Ondalán 0 - 5
2 06/03/2022 11:00 Cintruénigo C.A. Cirbonero INFANTIL 2 - 1
3 13/03/2022 11:30 Andosilla C.D. River Ega INFANTIL 2 - 1
4 20/03/2022 12:15 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.D. Lourdes A 0 - 2
5 26/03/2022 10:00 Villafranca C.D. Alesves INFANTIL 3 - 0
6 03/04/2022 11:30 Villatuerta C.D. Ondalán INFANTIL 5 - 0
7 09/04/2022 12:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.A. Cirbonero 1 - 3
8 01/05/2022 11:30 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.D. River Ega 4 - 1
9 07/05/2022 10:00 Tudela (Santa Quiteria) C.D. Lourdes A INFANTIL 2 - 3
10 15/05/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola INFANTIL C.D. Alesves 2 - 4