<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE "B"

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

  • Aitor Dorsal 45
  • Cesar
  • Christian Dorsal 22
  • Cristian (Cristian M.) Dorsal 44
  • Dario
  • David
  • Eduardo
  • Gonzalo Dorsal 46
  • Héctor (Héctor A.) Dorsal 43
  • Hector (Héctor Mendez) Dorsal 28
  • Iván
  • Jorge Dorsal 51
  • Jorge (Jorge Reche) Dorsal 33
  • José Antonio Dorsal 35
  • José Manuel
  • Mario
  • Oscar
  • Pablo Dorsal 20
  • Pablo
  • Pablo
  • Roberto
  • Rodrigo
  • Roi
  • Yael
  • David Primer entrenador
  • Mariano Segundo entrenador
  • Beatriz Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
24 27/04/2024 - Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" RIVAS F.C. "D"
25 11/05/2024 - Carabaña E.M.F. CARABAÑA CADETE "B"
26 18/05/2024 - Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" U.D. LA POVEDA "C"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2023 10:00 VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO U.D. VELILLA "B" CADETE "B" 3 - 3
2 14/10/2023 09:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA PRÍNCIPE FELIPE CADETE "B" A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "A" 0 - 7
3 21/10/2023 11:00 TIELMES C.D.E. VALMES C.F. CADETE "B" 4 - 0
4 28/10/2023 11:15 C.D. PRINCIPE FELIPE CADETE "B" E.F. ARGANDA "C" 2 - 1
5 04/11/2023 12:00 Rivas- Casa Grande SAD ADC PARQUE SURESTE "D" CADETE "B" 1 - 1
6 11/11/2023 09:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" E.M.F. ORUSCO 1 - 7
7 18/11/2023 11:00 Rivas Vaciamadrid- Supera C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "B" CADETE "B" 3 - 2
8 25/11/2023 14:20 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" SAD FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "G" 2 - 1
9 03/12/2023 17:00 Campo Real C.F. CAMPO REAL "A" CADETE "B" 6 - 0
10 16/12/2023 11:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" 2 - 8
11 13/01/2024 11:00 Rivas- Polígono Santa Ana RIVAS F.C. "D" CADETE "B" 4 - 0
12 20/01/2024 09:45 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" E.M.F. CARABAÑA 0 - 4
13 27/01/2024 14:00 Arganda- La Poveda U.D. LA POVEDA "C" CADETE "B" 2 - 0
14 03/02/2024 13:10 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" U.D. VELILLA "B" 1 - 3
15 10/02/2024 11:00 Rivas- Cerro del Telégrafo A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "A" CADETE "B" 1 - 0
16 17/02/2024 16:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" C.D.E. VALMES C.F. 1 - 4
17 24/02/2024 11:00 Arganda- Ciudad del Fútbol E.F. ARGANDA "C" CADETE "B" 2 - 0
18 02/03/2024 12:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" SAD ADC PARQUE SURESTE "D" 2 - 3
19 09/03/2024 10:00 Orusco- Municipal Eurocopa 2008 E.M.F. ORUSCO CADETE "B" 4 - 1
20 16/03/2024 12:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "B" 3 - 0
21 06/04/2024 15:00 Madrid- Cdad. Dep. Fund. Rayo Vallecano SAD FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "G" CADETE "B" 2 - 1
22 13/04/2024 09:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" C.F. CAMPO REAL "A" 1 - 5
23 20/04/2024 14:15 Rivas- El Vivero E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" CADETE "B" 6 - 0