<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos Partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 10  03/02/2023   17:45
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
E.F. ARGANDA "C" PREBENJAMIN “D” 0 - 0
Liga 10  03/02/2023   18:30
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
PREBENJAMÍN "A" RIVAS F.C. "D" 0 - 0
Liga 10  03/02/2023   19.15
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
E.F. ARGANDA "B" PREBENJAMÍN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 10  03/02/2023   19:15
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F. "C" PREBENJAMÍN "C" 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   -
  --
ALEVÍN "B" F-7 DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   -
  --
DESCANSA BENJAMÍN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   09:15
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 U.D. LA POVEDA 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   09:30
  ALCALÁ- I.E.S. ANTONIO MACHADO
C. CIUDAD HENARES "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   10:10
  MADRID- Campo Valdebernardo
E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ INFANTIL FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/02/2023   10:10
  MEJORADA- Pvo. Mpal. la Dehesa
C.D. SANFER 19 ALEVÍN FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   10:30
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 E.M.F. VILLAREJO 0 - 0
Femaddi 8  04/02/2023   11:00
  Coslada- Barrio del Puerto
CD SAMPER F-7 ADAPTADO 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   12:20
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" SAD. ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   12:45
  COSLADA - BARRIO DEL PUERTO
C.D. SAMPER - COSLADA "B" ALEVÍN “B” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   13:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "B" SAD. F. RAYO VALLECANO "I" 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   14:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "D" E.F. ARGANDA "D" 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   14:15
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A SAD FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "F" 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   16:30
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "B" FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "G" 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   17:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "B" BENJAMÍN "C" 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "C" F-7 C.D. LOECHES "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  05/02/2023   09:00
  ALCALÁ - Centro deportivo Wanda
R.S.D. ALCALÁ S.A.D. CADETE FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   12:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO E.F. ARGANDA 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   12:00
  LOECHES
ATLETICO LOECHES "B" INFANTIL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO R.S.D. ALCALÁ S.A.D 0 - 0
Liga 11  10/02/2023   17:45
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
PREBENJAMÍN "C" E.F. ARGANDA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  10/02/2023   18:30
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
PREBENJAMIN “D” C.D. MEJOREÑO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  10/02/2023   18:30
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
U.D. POVEDA "B" PREBENJAMÍN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   -
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
BENJAMÍN "A" DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO LA POVEDA
U.D. LA POVEDA "B" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" A.D. NUEVO BAZTÁN 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 ESC. DEP. MORATALAZ "C" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  MADRID- CANILLAS
C.D. CANILLAS "C" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  RIVAS - EL VIVERO
E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" INFANTIL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "B" RACING VALDILECHA 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  CAMPO REAL
C.F. CAMPO REAL ALEVÍN “B” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/02/2023   09:00
  MEJORADA- Pvo. Mpal. la Dehesa
ALEVÍN FEMENINO LA GAVIA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   16:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
E.M.F. VILLAREJO "B" BENJAMÍN "C" 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   17:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
A.D. ARGANDA "D" BENJAMÍN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   17:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "D" A.D. ARGANDA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   19:10
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "C" F-7 ALEVÍN "B" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   19:10
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "C" F-7 ALEVÍN "B" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2023   -
  --
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 14  12/02/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A RIVAS F.C. "D" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   -
  --
DESCANSA ALEVÍN "C" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" C.D. COSLADA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  ARGANDA- CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  MADRID- ESCUELA FUTBOL CARABANCHEL
ESC. FÚTBOL CARABANCHEL "B" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 C.D. UNIÓN VALDEBERNARDO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "B" ATLETICO VELILLA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  ORUSCO - MPAL. EUROCOPA 2008
E.M.F. ORUSCO CADETE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN “B” F-11 S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   13:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "C" U.D. LA POVEDA "D" 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   14:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "B" E.F. ARGANDA "C" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   14:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
C.F. MADRID RÍO "A" BENJAMÍN "A" 0 - 0
Femaddi 9  18/02/2023   16:00
  Getafe- Polideportivo El Bercial
FEDDIG2008 F-7 ADAPTADO 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   16:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
SAD. F. RAYO VALLECANO "I" BENJAMÍN "D" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "B" F-7 C.D. LOECHES "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2023   00:00
  ARGANDA - LA POVEDA
U.D. LA POVEDA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2023   00:00
  Arganda- Ciudad del Fútbol
ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Unión Deportiva Usera "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" A.D. TORREJÓN "C" 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 A.D. NUEVO BAZTÁN 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  MADRID- LA DEHESA MORATALAZ
ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ "C" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  CAMPO REAL
C.F. CAMPO REAL "B" INFANTIL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "B" A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN “B” F-11 A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   13:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
BENJAMÍN "A" C. ATLÉTICO DE MADRID "E" 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "C" ALEVÍN "B" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   19:10
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
C.D. LOECHES "B" ALEVÍN "C" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
Roma C.F. 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2023   00:00
  Alcalá- Isidro Cediel
A.D. NAYA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A UNIÓN VALDEBERNARDO "C" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  VILLALVILLA- POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
VILLALVILLA C.F. "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  COSLADA- BARRIO DEL PUERTO
C.F. RAYO 70- COSLADA "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  MADRID- NTRA. SRA. DE LA TORRE
VALLECAS C.F. ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "B" ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "C" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  RIVAS - EL VIVERO
E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" CADETE "B" 0 - 0
Femaddi 10  04/03/2023   00:00
  La Vicalvarada
PERISO F-7 ADAPTADO 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  RIVAS - CERRO TELÉGRAFO
A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS ALEVÍN “B” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/03/2023   12:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
E.F. ARGANDA "C" BENJAMÍN "D" 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/03/2023   14:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "C" U.D. LA POVEDA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   14:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
E.F. ARGANDA "A" BENJAMÍN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/03/2023   17:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
ATLETICO VELILLA BENJAMÍN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "B" F-7 E.M.F. DE CARABAÑA 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "C" F-7 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "C" 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. MAR ABIERTO "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO SEC. DEP. DEL POZO SPORT "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" ADEPO PALOMERAS "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  MADRID- CDAD. DEP. FUND. R. VALLECANO
LA GAVIA C.F. "A" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  MADRID- LA ALMUDENA
GREDOS SAN DIEGO-MORATALAZ "A" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  RIVAS - CASA GRANDE
A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "C" INFANTIL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  RIVAS - CASA GRANDE
A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B" CADETE "B" 0 - 0
Femaddi 11  11/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
F-7 ADAPTADO CD SAMPER 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN “B” F-11 FUNDACION R.S.D. ALCALA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   12:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
BENJAMÍN "A" GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. "D" 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/03/2023   13:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
C.D. MEJOREÑO "B" BENJAMÍN "C" 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/03/2023   15:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "B" U.D. POVEDA "C" 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/03/2023   16:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "D" ATLETICO VELILLA 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
E.M.F. DE CARABAÑA ALEVÍN "C" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   19:10
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
C.D. RAYO VELILLA "B" ALEVÍN "B" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. Mejoreño 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
S.A.D. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A RACING VALDILECHA-VALMES 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ- FELIPE DE LUCAS "PIPE"
C.D. AVANCE "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  TORREJÓN - LAS FRONTERAS
A.D. TORREJÓN C.F. "C" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 EMF. AGUILAS DE MORATALAZ 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 SEC. DEP. DEL POZO SPORT "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "B" A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "B" C.F. RAYO 70 - COSLADA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ - COLEGIO ESCUELAS PÍAS
C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA ALEVÍN “B” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   12:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
S.A.D. F. RAYO VALLECANO "A" BENJAMÍN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/03/2023   14:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
U.D. POVEDA "C" BENJAMÍN "D" 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/03/2023   15:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
E.M.F. CARABAÑA BENJAMÍN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/03/2023   16:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "C" RIVAS F.C. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "B" F-7 RACING VALDILECHA-VALMES 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   19:10
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "C" F-7 C.D. RAYO VELILLA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Alzola-Halcones 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. VICÁLVARO 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" C.D. SAN FERNANDO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" SPORTING S. FDO. HENARES "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  MADRID- CDAD. DEP. FUND. R. VALLECANO
C.D. SPORT VILLA DE VALLECAS ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ- RECINTO FERIAL
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ "B" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  RIVAS- SUPERA
C.D. RIVAS JARAMA INFANTIL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  VILLAREJO DE SALVANES - JUSTO DÍAZ
ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" CADETE "B" 0 - 0
Femaddi 12  25/03/2023   00:00
  Getafe- Polideportivo El Bercial
FEDDIG2008 F-7 ADAPTADO 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN “B” F-11 E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/03/2023   12:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
C.F. CAMPO REAL "B" BENJAMÍN "C" 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   13:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
BENJAMÍN "A" RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/03/2023   15:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "B" SAD. ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/03/2023   17:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "D" E.M.F. CARABAÑA 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
RACING VALDILECHA-VALMES ALEVÍN "C" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   19:10
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ATLETICO LOECHES ALEVÍN "B" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.F. Inter de Valdemoro "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  02/04/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Tajamar "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   -
  --
ALEVIN “A” F-11 DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ- RECINTO FERIAL
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ "D" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  LOECHES
ATLÉTICO LOECHES INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 C.D. MAR ABIERTO "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "B" ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ "H" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "B" UNION DEPORTIVA LA POVEDA "C" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ - ESPARTALES
GREDOS SAN DIEGO - ALCALA "A" ALEVÍN “B” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 18  15/04/2023   12:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
RACING VALDILECHA-VALMES BENJAMÍN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  15/04/2023   12:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "C" C.D. RAYO VELILLA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   12:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID "B" BENJAMÍN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  15/04/2023   16:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
SAD. ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B" BENJAMÍN "D" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "B" F-7 C.D. MEJOREÑO 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "C" F-7 ATLETICO LOECHES 0 - 0
Liga 21  16/04/2023   -
  --
DESCANSA JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 27  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
Escuela de Fútbol Valdemoro "A 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 23  16/04/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" E. MPAL. DEPORTES DAGANZO "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" E.M.F. CARABAÑA 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  RIVAS- POLÍGONO SANTA ANA
RIVAS F.C. "B" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  MADRID- CAMPO VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. VICÁVARO "B" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  RIVAS - POLÍGONO SANTA ANA
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C" INFANTIL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  RIVAS - POLÍGONO SANTA ANA
RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "D" CADETE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN “B” F-11 A.D. NAYA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   13:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
BENJAMÍN "A" S.A.D. F. RAYO VALLECANO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  22/04/2023   14:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "D" RACING VALDILECHA-VALMES 0 - 0
Liga 19  22/04/2023   14:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
C.D. RAYO VELILLA "C" BENJAMÍN "C" 0 - 0
Liga 19  22/04/2023   16:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "B" C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "D" ALEVÍN "B" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
C.D. MEJOREÑO ALEVÍN "C" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2023   -
  --
DESCANSA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 28  23/04/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.P. Santa María del Pilar 0 - 0
Liga 22  23/04/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO "B 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  ARGANDA- CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ESC. FÚTBOL ARGANDA "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA
ESC. DEP. FÚTBOL DE TORRES "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 C.F.D. ELIDA OLIMPIA 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "B" UNION DEPORTIVA LA POVEDA "C" 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "B" F.C. CHINCHON 21 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  MEJORADA - PVO. MPAL. LA DEHESA
A.D. A.TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F. "B" ALEVÍN “B” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 20  06/05/2023   13:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "A" BENJAMÍN "D" 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   14:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
E.M.F. VILLAREJO "A" BENJAMÍN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  06/05/2023   15:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "C" C.D. RAYO VELILLA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  06/05/2023   17:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
ARGANDA UNIÓN DEPORTIVA BENJAMÍN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "B" F-7 C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   19:10
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "C" F-7 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "D" 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.F.D. Elida Olimpia 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 23  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
A.D. MADIRD SUR "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJÓN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  MADRID- POLIDEPORTIVO PALOMERAS
ADEPO PALOMERAS "A" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  COSLADA- BARRIO DEL PUERTO
E. F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "B" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  VILLAREJO DE SALVANES - JUSTO DÍAZ
ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" INFANTIL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  CARABAÑA
E.M.F. DE CARABAÑA CADETE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN “B” F-11 A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA "C" 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   13:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
BENJAMÍN "A" GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. "E" 0 - 0
Liga 21  13/05/2023   14:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "B" E.F. ARGANDA "D" 0 - 0
Liga 21  13/05/2023   16:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "D" ARGANDA UNIÓN DEPORTIVA 0 - 0
Liga 21  13/05/2023   17:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
RIVAS F.C. "D" BENJAMÍN "C" 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" ALEVÍN "B" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   19:10
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "A" ALEVÍN "C" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
FUTBOLELLAS CFF 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO A.D. Orcasitas "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  14/05/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ "H" 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  VALLECAS- CDAD DEP. FUND. R. VALLECANO
SAD. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "B" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" U.D. LA POVEDA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 ESC. F. JUVENTUD MADRID 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 RIVAS F.C. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 2
FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "I" INFANTIL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "B" E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "C" 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ - 'GUTI'
A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "C" ALEVÍN “B” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   14:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
C.R. GUINDALERA "A" BENJAMÍN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  20/05/2023   15:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
E.F. ARGANDA "D" BENJAMÍN "D" 0 - 0
Liga 22  20/05/2023   16:00
  ARGANDA- Ciudad del Fútbol
SAD. F. RAYO VALLECANO "I" BENJAMÍN "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  20/05/2023   17:00
  Arganda - Ciudad del Fútbol
BENJAMÍN "C" C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "C" F-7 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   19:10
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ALEVÍN "B" F-7 C.D. LOECHES "A" 0 - 0
Liga 31  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. Unión Valdebernardo "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 27  21/05/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. MECO 0 - 0
Liga 25  21/05/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A C.F. CAMPO REAL 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   -
  --
DESCANSA ALEVÍN "B" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" C. CIUDAD HENARES "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  RIVAS- CASA GRANDE
SAD. ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  VILLAREJO - JUSTO DÍAZ
ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  ARGANDA- LA POVEDA
U.D. LA POVEDA ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "B" ATLETICO LOECHES "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 3
FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "G" CADETE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN “B” F-11 C.D. SAMPER - COSLADA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   13:30
  MADRID- Nuestra Señora de la Torre
BENJAMÍN "A" VALLECAS C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   18:00
  ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
C.D. LOECHES "A" ALEVÍN "C" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 28  28/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE VALLECAS 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 26  28/05/2023   00:00
  --
SAD FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "F" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 32  28/05/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Deportivo Ciempozuelos 0 - 0
Liga 33  04/06/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D.E. Pinto "A" 0 - 0
Liga 29  04/06/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. AVANCE 0 - 0
Liga 34  11/06/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. Sitio Aranjuez 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 30  11/06/2023   00:00
  --
R.S.D. ALCALÁ S.A.D 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0