<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  11/09/2022   11:30
  Ciudad del Fútbol
Escuela Fútbol Arganda 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 2 - 2
Liga 2  18/09/2022   12:00
  Cdad. Dep. Principe Felipe
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Esc. Mun. Fut. Villarejo 5 - 0
Liga 1  25/09/2022   -
  --
DESCANSA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 3  25/09/2022   11:00
  Municipal La Chimenea
Unión Deportiva Usera "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 4  02/10/2022   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Roma C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 2  02/10/2022   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO U.D. LA POVEDA 0 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" U.D. LA POVEDA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  NUEVO BAZTÁN
A.D. NUEVO BAZTÁN INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  MADRID- DEHESA MORATALAZ
ESC. DEP. MORATALAZ "C" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 C.D. CANILLAS "C" 0 - 0
Liga 5  09/10/2022   00:00
  --
Sección Deportiva del Pozo "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 3  09/10/2022   00:00
  --
A.D. NAYA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 1  09/10/2022   00:00
  --
RIVAS F.C. "D" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  COSLADA- ESTADIO EL OLIVO
C.D. COSLADA "B" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 ESC. FÚTBOL CARABANCHEL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  SEDE ALEVÍN DE FÚTBOL 7
C.D. UNIÓN VALDEBERNARDO "B" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 4  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F. 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/10/2022   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Mejoreño 0 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2022   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   00:00
  TORREJÓN- EST. MPAL. LAS VEREDILLAS
A.D. TORREJÓN "C" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   00:00
  RIVAS- CERRO DEL TELÉGRAFO
A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   00:00
  NUEVO BAZTÁN
A.D. NUEVO BAZTÁN ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 ESC. DEPORTIVA MORATALAZ "C" 0 - 0
Liga 7  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. Alzola-Halcones 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
UNIÓN VALDEBERNARDO "C" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO S.A.D. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" VILLALVILLA C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" C.F. RAYO 70- COSLADA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 VALLECAS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  VILLAREJO- JUSTO DÍAZ
E.M.F. VILLAREJO ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 6  06/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. VICÁLVARO 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.F. Inter de Valdemoro "A" 0 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2022   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A C.D. MAR ABIERTO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  MADRID- POLIDEPORTIVO PALOMERAS
ADEPO PALOMERAS "B" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  TORREJÓN- "GUTI"
A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 LA GAVIA C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 GREDOS SAN DIEGO-MORATALAZ "A" 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. Tajamar "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 5  13/11/2022   00:00
  --
RACING VALDILECHA-VALMES JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/11/2022   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" C.D. AVANCE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" A.D. TORREJÓN C.F. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  MADRID- POLIDEPORTIVO MORATALAZ
EMF. AGUILAS DE MORATALAZ ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  MADRID- ASOCIACIÓN VECINOS EL POZO
SEC. DEP. DEL POZO SPORT "A" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/11/2022   00:00
  --
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA "B" 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Escuela de Fútbol Valdemoro "A 0 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2022   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A E.M.F. VILLAREJO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  SAN FERNANDO- SANTIAGO DEL PINO
C.D. SAN FERNANDO "B" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  SAN FERNANDO- SANTIAGO DEL PINO
SPORTING S. FDO. HENARES "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 C.D. SPORT VILLA DE VALLECAS 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.P. Santa María del Pilar 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2022   00:00
  --
E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2022   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO VILLAREJO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ "D" 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" ATLÉTICO LOECHES 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  MEJORADA- NUEVO ESTADIO
C.D. MEJOREÑO ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  MADRID- MAR ABIERTO
C.D. MAR ABIERTO "A" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2022   -
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 10  11/12/2022   00:00
  --
ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.F.D. Elida Olimpia 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  DAGANZO- FCO. JAVIER LÓPEZ
E. MPAL. DEPORTES DAGANZO "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  CARABAÑA
E.M.F. CARABAÑA INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 RIVAS F.C. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 C.D. VICÁVARO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
A.D. Orcasitas "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 9  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO "B JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 11  18/12/2022   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO FUTBOLELLAS CFF 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Unión Valdebernardo "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" ESC. FÚTBOL ARGANDA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" ESC. DEP. FÚTBOL DE TORRES "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  MEJORADA- POL. MPAL. LA DEHESA
A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS "A" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  VALLECAS VILLA- LA UNIÓN
C.F.D. ELIDA OLIMPIA ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
Deportivo Ciempozuelos 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 12  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. MECO 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A A.D. MADIRD SUR "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  TORREJÓN- "GUTI"
A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJÓN "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  COSLADA- BARRIO DEL PUERTO
E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 ADEPO PALOMERAS "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 E. F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.E. Pinto "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   00:00
  --
ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ "H" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2023   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE VALLECAS 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" SAD. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  ARGANDA- POLIDEPORTIVO LA POVEDA
U.D. LA POVEDA "B" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  MADRID- POLIDEPORTIVO ENTREVÍAS
ESC. F. JUVENTUD MADRID ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  RIVAS- POLÍGONO SANTA ANA
RIVAS F.C. "B" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. AVANCE 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.F. CAMPO REAL JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Sitio Aranjuez 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ- I.E.S. ANTONIO MACHADO
C. CIUDAD HENARES "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" SAD. ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 E.M.F. VILLAREJO 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 U.D. LA POVEDA 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Escuela Fútbol Arganda 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO R.S.D. ALCALÁ S.A.D 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A SAD FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "F" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO LA POVEDA
U.D. LA POVEDA "B" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" A.D. NUEVO BAZTÁN 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 ESC. DEP. MORATALAZ "C" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  MADRID- CANILLAS
C.D. CANILLAS "C" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2023   -
  --
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
Esc. Mun. Fut. Villarejo 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 14  12/02/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A RIVAS F.C. "D" 0 - 0
Liga 17  16/02/2023   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO A.D. NAYA 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" C.D. COSLADA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  ARGANDA- CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  MADRID- ESCUELA FUTBOL CARABANCHEL
ESC. FÚTBOL CARABANCHEL "B" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 C.D. UNIÓN VALDEBERNARDO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo La Paoveda
U.D. LA POVEDA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2023   00:00
  Arganda- Ciudad del Fútbol
ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Unión Deportiva Usera "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" A.D. TORREJÓN "C" 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 A.D. NUEVO BAZTÁN 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  MADRID- LA DEHESA MORATALAZ
ESC. DEPORTIVA MORATALAZ "C" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
Roma C.F. 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A UNIÓN VALDEBERNARDO "C" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  VILLALVILLA- POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
VILLALVILLA C.F. "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  COSLADA- BARRIO DEL PUERTO
C.F. RAYO 70- COSLADA "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  MADRID- NTRA. SRA. DE LA TORRE
VALLECAS C.F. ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 E.M.F. VILLAREJO 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. MAR ABIERTO "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Sección Deportiva del Pozo "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2023   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" ADEPO PALOMERAS "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  MADRID- CDAD. DEP. FUND. R. VALLECANO
LA GAVIA C.F. "A" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  MADRID- LA ALMUDENA
GREDOS SAN DIEGO-MORATALAZ "A" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. Mejoreño 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
S.A.D. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A RACING VALDILECHA-VALMES 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ- FELIPE DE LUCAS "PIPE"
C.D. AVANCE "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  TORREJÓN - LAS FRONTERAS
A.D. TORREJÓN C.F. "C" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 EMF. AGUILAS DE MORATALAZ 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 SEC. DEP. DEL POZO SPORT "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
E.M.F. VILLAREJO "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Alzola-Halcones 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2023   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. VICÁLVARO 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" C.D. SAN FERNANDO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" SPORTING S. FDO. HENARES "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  MADRID- CDAD. DEP. FUND. R. VALLECANO
C.D. SPORT VILLA DE VALLECAS ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ- RECINTO FERIAL
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ "B" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.F. Inter de Valdemoro "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  02/04/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Tajamar "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ- RECINTO FERIAL
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ "D" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  LOECHES
ATLÉTICO LOECHES INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 C.D. MEJOREÑO 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 C.D. MAR ABIERTO "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  16/04/2023   -
  --
DESCANSA JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 27  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
Escuela de Fútbol Valdemoro "A 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 23  16/04/2023   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" E. MPAL. DEPORTES DAGANZO "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" E.M.F. CARABAÑA 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  RIVAS- POLÍGONO SANTA ANA
RIVAS F.C. "B" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  MADRID- CAMPO VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. VICÁVARO "B" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
VILLAREJO C.F. 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 28  23/04/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.P. Santa María del Pilar 0 - 0
Liga 22  23/04/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO "B 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  ARGANDA- CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL
ESC. FÚTBOL ARGANDA "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA
ESC. DEP. FÚTBOL DE TORRES "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  06/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 C.F.D. ELIDA OLIMPIA 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.F.D. Elida Olimpia 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 23  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
A.D. MADIRD SUR "B" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2023   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJÓN "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  MADRID- POLIDEPORTIVO PALOMERAS
ADEPO PALOMERAS "A" ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  COSLADA- BARRIO DEL PUERTO
E. F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "B" ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
FUTBOLELLAS CFF 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO A.D. Orcasitas "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  14/05/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ "H" 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  VALLECAS- CDAD DEP. FUND. R. VALLECANO
SAD. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "B" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
INFANTIL "A" U.D. LA POVEDA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVIN “A” F-11 ESC. F. JUVENTUD MADRID 0 - 0
Liga 25  20/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
ALEVÍN "A" F-7 RIVAS F.C. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 31  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. Unión Valdebernardo "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 27  21/05/2023   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. MECO 0 - 0
Liga 25  21/05/2023   15:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
JUVENIL A C.F. CAMPO REAL 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe
CADETE "A" C. CIUDAD HENARES "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  RIVAS- CASA GRANDE
SAD. ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  VILLAREJO- JUSTO DÍAZ
E.M.F. VILLAREJO ALEVIN “A” F-11 0 - 0
Liga 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  ARGANDA- LA POVEDA
U.D. LA POVEDA ALEVÍN "A" F-7 0 - 0
Liga 28  28/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE VALLECAS 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0
Liga 26  28/05/2023   00:00
  --
SAD FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "F" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 32  28/05/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Deportivo Ciempozuelos 0 - 0
Liga 33  04/06/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal
1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D.E. Pinto "A" 0 - 0
Liga 29  04/06/2023   15:00
  Estadio Municipal
1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO C.D. AVANCE 0 - 0
Liga 34  11/06/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. Sitio Aranjuez 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
Liga 30  11/06/2023   00:00
  --
R.S.D. ALCALÁ S.A.D 1ER. EQUIPO FEMENINO 0 - 0