<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE "A"

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

  • Adrian Dorsal 6
  • Adrian Gabriel (Adrian Harosa)
  • Alejandro
  • Cristian David (Cristian)
  • David
  • Dennis
  • Guillermo (Guillemo ) Dorsal 23
  • Isaac
  • Izan Dorsal 20
  • Jhon Stuart Dorsal 32
  • Jorge Dorsal 15
  • Lucas Fabian (Lucas)
  • Marcos Dorsal 14
  • Marcos (Marcos Rollan) Dorsal 7
  • Nathan Alberto (Nathan)
  • Pedro
  • Rodrigo Dorsal 11
  • Sergio (Sergio García) Dorsal 8
  • Fernando Primer entrenador
  • Juan Jesús Segundo entrenador
  • Alex Fabricio Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 14:10 C.D. PRINCIPE FELIPE CADETE "A" C.D. AVANCE "A" 0 - 2
2 14/10/2023 16:00 Alcalá- Espartales SAD. ESPARTALES SUR "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
3 21/10/2023 12:30 C.D. PRINCIPE FELIPE CADETE "A" E.F. ARGANDA "A" 3 - 5
4 28/10/2023 14:00 Alcalá- Isidro Cediel A.D. NAYA "A" CADETE "A" 1 - 1
5 04/11/2023 12:35 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "A" 1 - 5
6 12/11/2023 10:00 Rivas- Casa Grande SAD ADC PARQUE SURESTE "A" CADETE "A" 7 - 1
7 18/11/2023 14:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F. "A" 0 - 2
8 25/11/2023 17:15 Madrid- Cdad. Dep. Fund. Rayo Vallecano SAD. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "B" CADETE "A" 8 - 1
9 02/12/2023 14:10 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJÓN "A" 0 - 7
10 16/12/2023 15:00 Torrejón- "Guti" A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "A" CADETE "A" 3 - 3
11 13/01/2024 13:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ "D" 2 - 4
12 20/01/2024 13:45 Alcalá- Centro Dep. Wanda R.S.D. ALCALÁ S.A.D. "C" CADETE "A" 3 - 1
13 27/01/2024 14:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" U.D. LA POVEDA "B" 4 - 3
14 03/02/2024 11:00 Alcalá- Felipe de Lucas- "Pipe" C.D. AVANCE "A" CADETE "A" 7 - 2
15 10/02/2024 15:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" SAD. ESPARTALES SUR "A" 3 - 1
16 17/02/2024 11:00 Arganda- Ciudad del Fútbol ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "A" CADETE "A" 2 - 1
17 24/02/2024 09:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" A.D. NAYA "A" 2 - 2
18 02/03/2024 12:20 Rivas- El Vivero E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "A" CADETE "A" 3 - 2
19 09/03/2024 12:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" SAD ADC PARQUE SURESTE "A" 2 - 3
20 17/03/2024 13:00 Mejorada- La Dehesa A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F. "A" CADETE "A" 3 - 0
21 06/04/2024 16:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" SAD. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "B" 3 - 8
22 13/04/2024 15:00 Torrejón- "Guti" A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJÓN "A" CADETE "A" 7 - 1
23 20/04/2024 15:10 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "A" 2 - 4
24 28/04/2024 15:00 Alcalá- Recinto Ferial A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ "D" CADETE "A" 0 - 0
25 11/05/2024 15:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" R.S.D. ALCALÁ S.A.D. "C" 1 - 9
26 19/05/2024 14:00 Arganda- Pvo. la Poveda U.D. LA POVEDA "B" CADETE "A" 7 - 0