<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

  • Álvaro (A. Zabaleta) Dorsal 22
  • Alvaro (Alvaro H.) Dorsal 17
  • Ángel (Angel)
  • Antonio Luis
  • Carlos (Carlos Sánchez)
  • Daniel (Dani Morales) Dorsal 24
  • Hector (H. Pinilla) Dorsal 36
  • Hugo (Hugo Salvanés) Dorsal 38
  • Iker Dorsal 1
  • Iker (Iker López) Dorsal 21
  • Iván
  • Junior
  • Mohamed Reda (M. Reda) Dorsal 11
  • Mateo Dorsal 26
  • Miguel Javier (Miguel López) Dorsal 28
  • Nicolas David (Nicolas Maris)
  • Pablo Dorsal 4
  • Pablo (Pablo Anton) Dorsal 13
  • Raúl (Raúl Lebrato) Dorsal 30
  • Rodrigo (Rodri) Dorsal 24
  • Rodrigo Dorsal 16
  • Samuel (Samuel L.) Dorsal 33
  • Carlos Primer entrenador
  • Adrian Segundo entrenador
  • Aitor Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 24/09/2023 - -- C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS JUVENIL B 0 - 3
2 30/09/2023 16:00 C.D. PRINCIPE FELIPE JUVENIL B SAD A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B" 2 - 1
3 08/10/2023 14:30 Madrid- Román Valero C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ "C" JUVENIL B 2 - 8
4 14/10/2023 15:30 C.D. PRINCIPE FELIPE JUVENIL B ADEPO PALOMERAS "C" 3 - 1
5 22/10/2023 18:30 MADRID - MAR ABIERTO C.D. MAR ABIERTO "B" JUVENIL B 2 - 5
6 28/10/2023 17:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B C. ATLÉTICO DE MADRID "D" 2 - 1
7 05/11/2023 16:30 Madrid- Cdad. Dep. Fund. Rayo Vallecano SAD. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "D" JUVENIL B 0 - 1
8 12/11/2023 17:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B C.D. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES "C" 2 - 3
9 19/11/2023 17:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B GREDOS SAN DIEGO-VALLECAS "B" 3 - 1
10 26/11/2023 20:00 Madrid- Pvo. Parque Lineal Manzanares A.D.C. SAN FERMÍN "C" JUVENIL B 0 - 8
11 02/12/2023 16:10 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B SECCIÓN DEPORTIVA DEL POZO "A" 1 - 3
12 17/12/2023 14:00 Madrid- José Durán A.D. MADRID SUR "A" JUVENIL B 2 - 3
13 07/01/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B CDE MADRID EURO SOCCER 1 - 3
14 14/01/2024 11:15 Madrid- Colegio Sta. Mº del Pilar C.P. SANTA MARÍA DEL PILAR "C" JUVENIL B 1 - 2
15 21/01/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B A.D. GIGANTES "C" 7 - 1
16 28/01/2024 - -- JUVENIL B C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS 3 - 0
17 03/02/2024 16:00 Rivas- Casa Grande SAD ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B" JUVENIL B 1 - 0
18 11/02/2024 10:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ "C" 6 - 0
19 18/02/2024 13:00 Madrid- Pvo. Palomeras ADEPO PALOMERAS "C" JUVENIL B 1 - 4
20 25/02/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B C.D. MAR ABIERTO "B" 3 - 0
21 02/03/2024 14:15 Madrid- Pvo. Orcasitas C. ATLÉTICO DE MADRID "D" JUVENIL B 8 - 1
22 09/03/2024 19:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B SAD. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "D" 0 - 3
23 16/03/2024 19:15 Madrid- Pvo. Oroquieta- Félix Rubio C.D. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES "C" JUVENIL B 0 - 1
24 23/03/2024 19:30 La Vicalvarada GREDOS SAN DIEGO-VALLECAS "B" JUVENIL B 1 - 3
25 07/04/2024 16:15 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B A.D.C. SAN FERMÍN "C" 10 - 0
26 14/04/2024 14:30 Madrid- Asociación Vecinal del Pozo SECCIÓN DEPORTIVA DEL POZO "A" JUVENIL B 3 - 3
27 21/04/2024 11:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B A.D. MADRID SUR "A" 3 - 4
28 27/04/2024 14:15 Madrid- Ntra. Sra. de la Torre CDE MADRID EURO SOCCER JUVENIL B 3 - 0
29 11/05/2024 19:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL B C.P. SANTA MARÍA DEL PILAR "C" 2 - 0
30 18/05/2024 18:10 Madrid- CDM Marqués de Samaranch A.D. GIGANTES "C" JUVENIL B 0 - 7