<%=Club.Nombre %>

1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

  • Álvaro Dorsal 16
  • Alvaro (Arrojo) Dorsal 15
  • Nacho (Busto) Dorsal 5
  • Luis Edwin (CANDELO) Dorsal 14
  • Catalín (Cata) Dorsal 9
  • Christian Junior
  • Eric (CHUPE) Dorsal 23
  • Daniel
  • Diego
  • Elyph Dorsal 15
  • Esteban Dorsal 18
  • Jaime Dorsal 6
  • Javier (Javito) Dorsal 20
  • Joel Dorsal 2
  • Silvio (Junior)
  • Jorge (Koke) Dorsal 24
  • Ruben (Lopez) Dorsal 22
  • Manuel (MANU) Dorsal 29
  • Adrian (Masso) Dorsal 4
  • Álvaro (MECHAS) Dorsal 20
  • Alejandro (Ortiz) Dorsal 21
  • Álvaro (Plaza) Dorsal 13
  • Samuel Guillermo (SAMU) Dorsal 7
  • Samuel Dorsal 3
  • Sergio Primer entrenador
  • Carlos Segundo entrenador
  • Cristina Delegado
  • Jesus Utillero
  • Jose Alberto Fisioterapeuta
  • Fernando Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
29 21/04/2024 17:30 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.P. PARLA ESCUELA-FAIR PLAY
30 28/04/2024 11:30 EL ALAMO - ESTADIO FACUNDO RIVAS C.D. EL ALAMO "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
31 12/05/2024 11:30 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D.E. MADRID 2021 "A"
32 19/05/2024 - ARANJUEZ - LAS OLIVAS C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
33 26/05/2024 11:30 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO MOSTOLES C.F. "A"
34 02/06/2024 - MÓSTOLES - IKER CASILLAS 5 C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. "B" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 10/09/2023 16:30 ASOC. VEC. ORCASITAS S.A.D. RACING MADRID CITY F.C. 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 3 - 1
2 17/09/2023 12:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO E.D. MORATALAZ "B" 4 - 3
3 24/09/2023 11:30 LOS YEBENES - EUSTASIO CASALLO C.D. LOS YEBENES-SAN BRUNO "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 3 - 1
4 01/10/2023 12:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. CAMPAMENTO "A" 2 - 1
5 08/10/2023 11:30 LEGANES - PVO. MPAL. LA FORTUNA C.D. FORTUNA "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 0
6 15/10/2023 12:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO REAL ARANJUEZ C.F. 0 - 0
7 22/10/2023 17:00 PVO. DE ALUCHE E.M.F. ALUCHE "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 1 - 2
8 29/10/2023 11:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO ATLETICO DE PINTO "A" 1 - 2
9 05/11/2023 12:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO R.C.D. CARABANCHEL "A" 1 - 2
10 12/11/2023 12:00 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN 1 A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON "A 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 3
11 19/11/2023 11:30 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO S.A.D. VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRES 1 - 5
12 26/11/2023 11:30 PARLA - LAS AMÉRICAS C.P. PARLA ESCUELA-FAIR PLAY 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 5 - 0
13 03/12/2023 12:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. EL ALAMO "A" 0 - 1
14 17/12/2023 16:30 MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO- LA DEHESA C.D.E. MADRID 2021 "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 2 - 0
15 07/01/2024 12:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ 3 - 1
16 14/01/2024 11:30 MÓSTOLES - ANDRÉS TORREJÓN MOSTOLES C.F. "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 4 - 0
17 21/01/2024 12:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. "B" 2 - 2
18 28/01/2024 12:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO S.A.D. RACING MADRID CITY F.C. 1 - 1
19 04/02/2024 11:30 DEHESA MORATALAZ E.D. MORATALAZ "B" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 1 - 0
20 11/02/2024 16:30 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. LOS YEBENES-SAN BRUNO "A" 0 - 0
21 18/02/2024 19:00 Asoc. Vec. Orcasitas C.D. CAMPAMENTO "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 1 - 0
22 25/02/2024 11:30 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. FORTUNA "A" 2 - 2
23 03/03/2024 11:30 ARANJUEZ - EL DELEITE REAL ARANJUEZ C.F. 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 2 - 3
24 10/03/2024 12:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO ESC.MUN.FUT. ALUCHE "A" 2 - 1
25 17/03/2024 12:30 PINTO - ESTADIO AMELIA DEL CASTILLO ATLETICO DE PINTO "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 1 - 2
26 24/03/2024 11:30 ESTADIO LA MINA REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 6 - 0
27 07/04/2024 12:00 Ciudad Deportiva Príncipe Felipe 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON "A 0 - 2
28 14/04/2024 11:30 ESTADIO BOETTICHER S.A.D. VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRES 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 2 - 1