<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE "A"

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Alberto
ALBERTO
Alvaro
ALVARO (ALVARO M.)
Asier
ASIER
Carlos
CARLOS (CARLOS SÁNCHEZ)
David
DAVID
David Cristian
DAVID CRISTIAN
Diego
DIEGO
Gilberto Gabriel
GILBERTO GABRIEL (GILBERTO)
Hugo
HUGO (HUGO SALVANÉS)
Jhon Stuart
JHON STUART
Lucas Fabian
LUCAS FABIAN (LUCAS)
Marcos
MARCOS (MARCOS ROLLAN)
Mateo
MATEO
Miguel Javier
MIGUEL JAVIER (MIGUEL LÓPEZ)
Nicolas David
NICOLAS DAVID (NICOLAS MARIS)
Sergio
SERGIO (PUYI)
Raúl
RAÚL (RAÚL LEBRATO)
Roberto Valentin
ROBERTO VALENTIN
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (RODRI)
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAMUEL C.)
Alberto Chena
Primer entrenador
Sergio Lozano Zorita
Segundo entrenador
Fernando Tejada González
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
13 04/02/2023 09:30 ALCALÁ- I.E.S. ANTONIO MACHADO C. CIUDAD HENARES "A" CADETE "A"
14 11/02/2023 00:00 POLIDEPORTIVO LA POVEDA U.D. LA POVEDA "B" CADETE "A"
15 18/02/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" C.D. COSLADA "B"
16 25/02/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" A.D. TORREJÓN "C"
17 04/03/2023 00:00 VILLALVILLA- POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VILLALVILLA C.F. "A" CADETE "A"
18 11/03/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" ADEPO PALOMERAS "B"
19 18/03/2023 00:00 ALCALÁ- FELIPE DE LUCAS "PIPE" C.D. AVANCE "A" CADETE "A"
20 25/03/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" C.D. SAN FERNANDO "B"
21 15/04/2023 00:00 ALCALÁ- RECINTO FERIAL A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ "D" CADETE "A"
22 22/04/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" E. MPAL. DEPORTES DAGANZO "A"
23 06/05/2023 00:00 ARGANDA- CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL ESC. FÚTBOL ARGANDA "A" CADETE "A"
24 13/05/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJÓN "A"
25 20/05/2023 00:00 VALLECAS- CDAD DEP. FUND. R. VALLECANO SAD. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "B" CADETE "A"
26 27/05/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" C. CIUDAD HENARES "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 11:30 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" U.D. LA POVEDA "B" 2 - 2
2 15/10/2022 13:45 COSLADA- ESTADIO EL OLIVO C.D. COSLADA "B" CADETE "A" 2 - 1
3 22/10/2022 13:00 TORREJÓN - EST. MPAL. LAS VEREDILLAS A.D. TORREJÓN "C" CADETE "A" 3 - 0
4 05/11/2022 11:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" VILLALVILLA C.F. "A" 1 - 2
5 12/11/2022 13:00 MADRID - POLIDEPORTIVO PALOMERAS ADEPO PALOMERAS "B" CADETE "A" 0 - 7
6 19/11/2022 11:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" C.D. AVANCE "A" 5 - 2
7 26/11/2022 13:30 SAN FERNANDO- SANTIAGO DEL PINO C.D. SAN FERNANDO "B" CADETE "A" 5 - 1
8 10/12/2022 13:30 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ "D" 1 - 4
9 17/12/2022 11:00 DAGANZO- FCO. JAVIER LÓPEZ E. MPAL. DEPORTES DAGANZO "A" CADETE "A" 1 - 2
10 14/01/2023 09:30 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" E.F. ARGANDA "A" 1 - 1
11 22/01/2023 09:30 TORREJÓN- "GUTI" A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJÓN "A" CADETE "A" 6 - 4
12 28/01/2023 09:45 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "A" SAD. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "B" 4 - 1