<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (A. SALCEDO)
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (A. ZABALETA)
Adrian
ADRIAN (A.VALERO)
Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRIÁN V.)
Alvaro
ALVARO (ALVARO H.)
Asier
ASIER
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI BARROSO)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI MORALES)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANIEL CASTILLO)
David
DAVID (DAVID RECHE)
Alex
ALEX (DIATTA)
Hector
HECTOR (H. PINILLA)
Hugo
HUGO
Iker
IKER (IKER LÓPEZ)
Joel
JOEL (JOEL TALAVERA)
Juan Jesus
JUAN JESUS
Mohamed Reda
MOHAMED REDA (M. REDA)
Marco Antonio
MARCO ANTONIO (MARCO)
Marcos
MARCOS
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
PABLO (PABLO ANTON)
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAMUEL L.)
Víctor
VÍCTOR
Sergio Lozano Zorita
Primer entrenador
Alberto Chena
Segundo entrenador
Fernando Tejada González
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
13 04/02/2023 14:15 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A SAD FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "F"
14 12/02/2023 15:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A RIVAS F.C. "D"
15 19/02/2023 00:00 Arganda- Ciudad del Fútbol ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" JUVENIL A
16 26/02/2023 15:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A UNIÓN VALDEBERNARDO "C"
17 05/03/2023 00:00 -- C.D. MAR ABIERTO "B" JUVENIL A
18 12/03/2023 15:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A RACING VALDILECHA-VALMES
19 19/03/2023 00:00 -- ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" JUVENIL A
20 26/03/2023 15:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B"
21 16/04/2023 - -- DESCANSA JUVENIL A
22 23/04/2023 15:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO "B
23 07/05/2023 00:00 -- A.D. MADIRD SUR "B" JUVENIL A
24 14/05/2023 15:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ "H"
25 21/05/2023 15:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A C.F. CAMPO REAL
26 28/05/2023 00:00 -- SAD FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "F" JUVENIL A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 15:00 RIVAS - POLÍGONO SANTA ANA RIVAS F.C. "D" JUVENIL A 0 - 7
2 15/10/2022 18:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" 2 - 4
3 22/10/2022 18:15 PVO. VALDEBERNARDO UNIÓN VALDEBERNARDO "C" JUVENIL A 0 - 5
4 05/11/2022 18:15 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A C.D. MAR ABIERTO "B" 7 - 0
5 13/11/2022 16:15 TIELMES RACING VALDILECHA-VALMES JUVENIL A 1 - 4
6 19/11/2022 15:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A E.M.F. VILLAREJO "B" 0 - 2
7 27/11/2022 16:45 RIVAS - EL VIVERO E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" JUVENIL A 5 - 4
9 18/12/2022 15:00 PVO. VALDEBERNARDO C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO "B JUVENIL A 1 - 5
10 14/01/2023 17:40 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe JUVENIL A A.D. MADRID SUR "B" 6 - 0
11 22/01/2023 15:00 PVO. LILI ALVAREZ ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ "H" JUVENIL A 2 - 6
12 28/01/2023 16:30 Campo Real C.F. CAMPO REAL JUVENIL A 4 - 2