<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
LIGA 1  08/10/2022   11:00
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A E.F. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON "A" 1 - 4
LIGA 1  08/10/2022   12.45
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
INFANTIL C S.A.D. INTER ATLETICO PAN BEND 2 - 0
LIGA 2  15/10/2022   10:10
  Cotoruelo
ALEVIN C F7 San viator A 3 - 5
LIGA 2  15/10/2022   11.00
  MUNICIPAL LA CHIMENEA
ESC.FUT. A.V. LA CHIMENEA "A" INFANTIL C 2 - 3
LIGA 2  15/10/2022   12:00
  EL NARANJO 3 ( FUENLABRADA )
C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA "A" CADETE A 2 - 2
LIGA 3  22/10/2022   11:15
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D. LOS YEBENES SAN BRUNO A 3 - 1
LIGA 3  22/10/2022   14,45
  E. F. CARABANCHEL
INFANTIL C UNION DEPORTIVA USERA "B" 2 - 1
LIGA 3  22/10/2022   14:50
  Cotoruelo
La chimenea ALEVIN C F7 1 - 3
LIGA 1  25/10/2022   18:00
  Pradolongo
La mancha ALEVIN C F7 3 - 2
LIGA 4  05/11/2022   10:10
  Cotoruelo
ALEVIN C F7 Inter promesas A 5 - 6
LIGA 4  05/11/2022   13:40
  PVO. ROSALIA DE CASTRO ( GETAFE )
A.D.C. BRUNETE "A" CADETE A 0 - 2
LIGA 4  05/11/2022   19.30
  COTORUELO
C.D. ASOC. RETIRO SUR "A" INFANTIL C 4 - 1
LIGA 5  12/11/2022   09:30
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
INFANTIL C C.D. SAN VIATOR 1 - 5
LIGA 5  12/11/2022   11:15
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A GETAFE C.F.S.A.D. "D" 2 - 2
LIGA 5  12/11/2022   13:40
  Cotoruelo
Moscardo b ALEVIN C F7 2 - 2
LIGA 6  19/11/2022   10:30
  PEQUEÑAS
LA MUTUAL JUAN XXIII D INFANTIL C 2 - 5
LIGA 6  19/11/2022   17:15
  LAS AMERICAS ( PARLA )
CLUB PVO. PARLA ESC. FAIR PLAY CADETE A 3 - 0
LIGA 6  19/11/2022   17:15
  Cotoruelo
ALEVIN C F7 Moscardo c 8 - 1
LIGA 7  26/11/2022   11:20
  Cotoruelo
Inter promesas b ALEVIN C F7 0 - 7
LIGA 7  26/11/2022   11:45
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. "C" 0 - 3
LIGA 7  26/11/2022   13:45
  EF CARABANCHEL
INFANTIL C REAL CD CARABANCHEL E 1 - 1
LIGA 8  03/12/2022   10:00
  PVO. DE ALUCHE
ESC. MUN. FUT. ALUCHE "A" CADETE A 1 - 1
LIGA 8  10/12/2022   20:00
  ROMAN VALERO
C. D. COLONIA MOSCARDO C INFANTIL C 0 - 0
LIGA 9  17/12/2022   11:45
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A A.D. UNIÓN CARRASCAL "A" 0 - 0
LIGA 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  ESTADIO MARIANO GONZALEZ (NAVALCARNERO)
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
LIGA 11  21/01/2023   11:45
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE "A" 0 - 0
LIGA 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  ALHONNDIGA SECTOR III ( GETAFE )
C.D. SANTA BARBARA GETAFE "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
LIGA 13  04/02/2023   12:00
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. "C" 0 - 0
LIGA 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  ESTEBAN MARQUEZ ( ALCORCON )
E.F. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
LIGA 15  18/02/2023   12:00
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA "A" 0 - 0
LIGA 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  EUSTASIO CASALLO
C.D. LOS YEBENES SAN BRUNO A CADETE A 0 - 0
LIGA 17  04/03/2023   12:00
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A A.D.C. BRUNETE "A" 0 - 0
LIGA 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - 2 ( GETAFE )
GETAFE C.F.S.A.D. "D" CADETE A 0 - 0
LIGA 19  18/03/2023   12:00
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A CLUB PVO. PARLA ESC. FAIR PLAY 0 - 0
LIGA 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  PTE DETERMINAR AYUNTAMIENTO
C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. "C" CADETE A 0 - 0
LIGA 21  15/04/2023   12:00
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A ESC. MUN. FUT. ALUCHE "A" 0 - 0
LIGA 22  22/04/2023   00:00
  PVO. EL CARRASCAL ( LEGANES )
A.D. UNIÓN CARRASCAL "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
LIGA 23  06/05/2023   12:00
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO "A" 0 - 0
LIGA 24  13/05/2023   00:00
  JUAN DE LA CIERVA - 2 ( GETAFE )
E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
LIGA 25  20/05/2023   12:00
  E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D. SANTA BARBARA GETAFE "A" 0 - 0
LIGA 26  27/05/2023   00:00
  LA ALDEHUELA ( FUENLABRADA )
C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. "C" CADETE A 0 - 0