<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
LIGA 30  11/06/2022   16:30
 FUENLABRADA - LA ALDEHUELA 1 (HA)
C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. FEMENINO CADETE 1 - 1
LIGA 29  04/06/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. GETAFE FEMENINO A 0 - 3
LIGA 28  28/05/2022   16:30
 FUENLABRADA PTE. DETERMINAR POR AYU
C.D. FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS FEMENINO CADETE 3 - 0
LIGA 26  28/05/2022   11:15
 PVO. ALUCHE
ESC. MUN. FUT. ALUCHE "A" CADETE A 2 - 3
LIGA 27  21/05/2022   16:30
 MAR ABIERTO (HA)
C.D. MAR ABIERTO FEMENINO CADETE 1 - 0
LIGA 22  21/05/2022   15:20
 CANODROMO
C.D. SAN GABRIEL ALEVIN B F7 3 - 3
LIGA 25  21/05/2022   11:30
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D. PUERTA BONITA "A" 3 - 1
LIGA 26  14/05/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE A.D. SESEÑA BALOMPIE A 5 - 3
LIGA 24  14/05/2022   15:10
 Carabanchel
Valdemoro B FEMENINO INFANTIL B 1 - 4
LIGA 21  14/05/2022   13:00
 CANODROMO
ALEVIN B F7 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA 3 - 7
LIGA 24  14/05/2022   11:30
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A A.D. PIQUEÑAS "A" 5 - 1
LIGA 25  07/05/2022   16:30
 LEGANÉS - PTE. DETERMINAR POR AYUNT
C.D. ASOC. VEC. SAN NICASIO FEMENINO CADETE 2 - 3
LIGA 23  07/05/2022   12:50
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Sur Getafe A 6 - 3
LIGA 20  07/05/2022   11.50
 CANODROMO
REAL CD CARABANCHEL B ALEVIN B F7 4 - 6
LIGA 23  07/05/2022   10:45
 MOSTOLES ( IKER CASILLAS 1 )
C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. "D" CADETE A 3 - 4
LIGA 24  23/04/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. 1 - 5
LIGA 22  23/04/2022   13:30
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "D" 0 - 2
LIGA 19  23/04/2022   10:40
 CANODROMO
C.D. FORTUNA ALEVIN B F7 5 - 12
LIGA 23  02/04/2022   16:30
 VALDEMORO (ANEXO ESTADIO - BOLITAS-
VALDEMORO CLUB DE FUTBOL FEMENINO CADETE 3 - 1
LIGA 21  02/04/2022   14:30
 MOSTOLES (ANDRES TORREJON)
MOSTOLES C.F. "A" CADETE A 4 - 2
LIGA 18  02/04/2022   14:10
 CANODROMO
ALEVIN B F7 AGRUPACION C.D. LUCERO LINCES 6 - 4
LIGA 21  02/04/2022   12:50
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Sur Latina 0 - 3
LIGA 22  26/03/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE MADRID C.F. FEMENINO C 0 - 3
LIGA 17  26/03/2022   15:20
 CANODROMO
C.D.NUEVO PUERTA BONITA ALEVIN B F7 4 - 4
LIGA 20  26/03/2022   14:00
 Carabanchel
Chamberí FEMENINO INFANTIL B 1 - 2
LIGA 20  26/03/2022   11:30
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D. ROCIO LEGANES "A" 0 - 0
LIGA 21  19/03/2022   16:30
 ALCORCÓN - VICENTE DEL BOSQUE (HA)
C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON FEMENINO CADETE 0 - 7
LIGA 19  19/03/2022   15:10
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Pinto 2 - 5
LIGA 19  19/03/2022   12:15
 BOETTICHER
S.A.D. VILLAVE SAN ANDRES "A" CADETE A 1 - 2
LIGA 16  12/03/2022   15:20
 CANODROMO
ALEVIN B F7 ARAVACA C.F. D 1 - 2
LIGA 18  12/03/2022   14:15
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL "B" 3 - 5
LIGA 19  05/03/2022   16:30
 PUERTO RICO (HA)
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES FEMENINO CADETE 0 - 1
LIGA 17  05/03/2022   14:00
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Madrid Femenino D 2 - 1
LIGA 17  05/03/2022   09:00
 PVO. EL CARRASCAL (LEGANES)
A.D. UNION CARRASCAL "D" CADETE A 0 - 3
LIGA 15  05/03/2022   09.30
 CANODROMO
AD UNION CARRASCAL B ALEVIN B F7 2 - 8
LIGA 18  26/02/2022   16:30
 C.E.S. HORTALEZA (HA)
MADRID C.F. FEMENINO A FEMENINO INFANTIL A 7 - 2
LIGA 18  26/02/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE A.D. ANCORA ARANJUEZ 2 - 2
LIGA 16  26/02/2022   11:30
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON "A" 1 - 2
LIGA 16  26/02/2022   10:10
 Carabanchel
Magerit FEMENINO INFANTIL B 2 - 4
LIGA 18  20/02/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO C.D. ESC.FUT. VILLA DE MADRID 3 - 1
LIGA 15  20/02/2022   15:00
 ROMAN VALERO
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO "B" CADETE A 1 - 2
LIGA 17  19/02/2022   16:30
 --
FEMENINO INFANTIL A C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. A 1 - 5
LIGA 17  19/02/2022   16:30
 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES (HA)
C.D. ESC.FUT. VILLA DE MADRID FEMENINO CADETE 1 - 0
LIGA 15  19/02/2022   14:00
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Getafe Femenino A 2 - 4
LIGA 14  19/02/2022   13:00
 CANODROMO
ALEVIN B F7 S.A.D. MARIANISTAS AMOROS B 5 - 4
LIGA 17  13/02/2022   16:30
 CENTRO CULTURAL LOS ROSALES (HA)
RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. FEMENINO AFICIONADO 2 - 3
LIGA 16  12/02/2022   16:30
 BOADILLA - PVO. MUNICIPAL 4 - F/7
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA A FEMENINO INFANTIL A 3 - 6
LIGA 16  12/02/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. MADRID SUR LATINA 1 - 4
LIGA 14  12/02/2022   15:00
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
ESC. FUT. A.V. LA CHIMENEA CADETE A 0 - 9
LIGA 14  12/02/2022   12:50
 Carabanchel
EF Carabanchel C FEMENINO INFANTIL B 5 - 7
LIGA 13  12/02/2022   11.50
 CANODROMO
RACING VILLAVERDE CF B ALEVIN B F7 2 - 6
LIGA 16  06/02/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO AGRUPACION C.D. LUCERO LINCES 4 - 0
LIGA 15  05/02/2022   16:30
 --
JUVENTUD SANSE A FEMENINO INFANTIL A 1 - 3
LIGA 15  05/02/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. 3 - 1
LIGA 13  05/02/2022   15:10
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Adarve 3 - 4
LIGA 13  05/02/2022   13:30
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A ESC. MUN. FUT. ALUCHE "A" 5 - 0
LIGA 12  05/02/2022   09:00
 E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Parque Arganzuela B 1 - 2
LIGA 12  05/02/2022   09.30
 CANODROMO
ALEVIN B F7 E.M.F. ALUCHE B 4 - 6
LIGA 15  30/01/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO C.D. INTER PROMESAS 3 - 1
LIGA 14  29/01/2022   16:30
 --
FEMENINO INFANTIL A C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON 1 - 2
LIGA 14  29/01/2022   16:30
 GETAFE - PVO. GINER DE LOS RÍOS (HA
C.D. GETAFE FEMENINO A FEMENINO CADETE 5 - 0
LIGA 12  29/01/2022   14:00
 Carabanchel
Getafe Femenino A FEMENINO INFANTIL B 6 - 1
LIGA 12  29/01/2022   10:00
 CANODROMO
C.D. PUERTA BONITA "A" CADETE A 2 - 2
LIGA 11  29/01/2022   10.40
 CANODROMO
ALEVIN B F7 C.D. SAN GABRIEL 5 - 5
LIGA 13  22/01/2022   16:30
 --
FEMENINO INFANTIL A C.D. FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS A 2 - 12
LIGA 13  22/01/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS 0 - 7
LIGA 11  22/01/2022   15:55
 PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "A" CADETE A 2 - 4
LIGA 10  22/01/2022   14:10
 CANODROMO
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA ALEVIN B F7 9 - 1
LIGA 11  22/01/2022   14:00
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Valdemoro B 2 - 2
LIGA 11  22/01/2022   09:00
 E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Piqueñas E 1 - 1
LIGA 13  16/01/2022   16:30
 C.D.M. MARQUES DE SAMARANCH (HA)
A.D. GIGANTES FEMENINO AFICIONADO 0 - 6
LIGA 10  16/01/2022   09:45
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. "D" 3 - 1
LIGA 12  15/01/2022   16:30
 LAS ROZAS - RECINTO FERIAL (HA)
C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA L FEMENINO INFANTIL A 9 - 0
LIGA 10  15/01/2022   15:10
 Carabanchel
Sur Getafe A FEMENINO INFANTIL B 6 - 1
LIGA 10  15/01/2022   09:00
 E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Madrid Sur A 0 - 0
LIGA 12  09/01/2022   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO descansa 4 - 0
AMISTOSO 0  08/01/2022   12:00
 Moratalaz
Las Águilas FEMENINO INFANTIL B 2 - 12
AMISTOSO 0  19/12/2021   15:00
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Moscardo 4 - 0
LIGA 11  19/12/2021   12:00
 --
Descanso FEMENINO AFICIONADO 0 - 3
LIGA 11  18/12/2021   16:30
 --
FEMENINO INFANTIL A UNION ZONA NORTE A 3 - 1
LIGA 11  18/12/2021   16:30
 CASARRUBUELOS (HA)
A.D. SESEÑA BALOMPIE A FEMENINO CADETE 0 - 3
LIGA 8  18/12/2021   15:20
 CANODROMO
ALEVIN B F7 C.D. FORTUNA 8 - 1
LIGA 8  18/12/2021   14:30
 Cotorruelo
BENJAMIN A Piqueñas 2 - 2
LIGA 9  18/12/2021   12:30
 PVO. ORCASITAS 1
CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "D" CADETE A 2 - 2
LIGA 9  18/12/2021   09:00
 E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Alzola halcones C 7 - 0
LIGA 10  12/12/2021   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE B 4 - 1
LIGA 10  11/12/2021   16:30
 LEGANÉS - PTE. DETERMINAR POR AYUNT
C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. FEMENINO INFANTIL A 6 - 1
LIGA 10  11/12/2021   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. ASOC. VEC. SAN NICASIO 1 - 1
LIGA 8  11/12/2021   15:00
 Carabanchel
Sur Latina FEMENINO INFANTIL B 2 - 1
LIGA 7  11/12/2021   14:30
 Cotorruelo
Gigantes BENJAMIN A 4 - 2
LIGA 8  11/12/2021   13:15
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A MOSTOLES C.F. "A" 3 - 2
LIGA 8  11/12/2021   09:00
 E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Alzola Halcones B 0 - 8
LIGA 7  11/12/2021   -
 CANODROMO
AGRUPACION C.D. LUCERO LINCES ALEVIN B F7 1 - 5
LIGA 7  28/11/2021   19:30
 --
C.D. ROCIO LEGANES "A" CADETE A 0 - 4
LIGA 9  28/11/2021   17:00
 LOS CÁRMENES 2 (HA)
C.D. MADRID SUR LATINA FEMENINO AFICIONADO 1 - 3
LIGA 9  27/11/2021   16:30
 CENTRO CULTURAL LOS ROSALES (HA)
RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. FEMENINO CADETE 8 - 0
LIGA 6  27/11/2021   14:20
 Cotorruelo
Goya BENJAMIN A 2 - 2
LIGA 7  27/11/2021   14:00
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Chamberí 4 - 1
LIGA 9  27/11/2021   10:00
 --
FEMENINO INFANTIL A A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA A 1 - 4
LIGA 7  27/11/2021   10:00
 E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Piqueñas D 8 - 4
LIGA 6  27/11/2021   10.40
 CANODROMO
ALEVIN B F7 C.D.NUEVO PUERTA BONITA 6 - 5
LIGA 8  21/11/2021   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO 4 - 0
LIGA 8  20/11/2021   16:30
 --
VALDEMORO CLUB DE FUTBOL FEMENINO INFANTIL A 6 - 1
LIGA 8  20/11/2021   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE VALDEMORO CLUB DE FUTBOL 1 - 2
LIGA 6  20/11/2021   12:50
 Carabanchel
ADYC Pinto FEMENINO INFANTIL B 3 - 0
LIGA 5  20/11/2021   12:30
 Cotorruelo
BENJAMIN A Madrid rio 0 - 2
LIGA 6  20/11/2021   11:15
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A S.A.D. VILLAVE SAN ANDRES "A" 3 - 2
LIGA 5  20/11/2021   09.30
 CANODROMO
ARAVACA C.F. B ALEVIN B F7 5 - 2
LIGA 1  17/11/2021   19:15
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B EF Carabanchel C 8 - 0
LIGA 7  14/11/2021   16:30
 BOADILLA - PVO. MUNICIPAL 2 (HA
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA FEMENINO AFICIONADO 0 - 3
LIGA 7  13/11/2021   16:30
 --
FEMENINO INFANTIL A C.D. ESC.FUT. VILLA DE MADRID 2 - 1
LIGA 7  13/11/2021   16:30
 PVO. LUIS ARAGONÉS (HA)
MADRID C.F. FEMENINO C FEMENINO CADETE 5 - 1
LIGA 5  13/11/2021   11:00
 LA MINA
REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL "B" CADETE A 0 - 4
LIGA 6  07/11/2021   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO C.D. GOYA 1 - 0
LIGA 4  07/11/2021   09:45
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A A.D. UNION CARRASCAL "D" 5 - 0
LIGA 6  06/11/2021   16:30
 TORRELODONES - JULIÁN ARIZA (HA)
TORRELODONES C.F. A FEMENINO INFANTIL A 2 - 6
LIGA 6  06/11/2021   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON 2 - 3
LIGA 4  06/11/2021   14:30
 Carabanchel
Madrid Fem D FEMENINO INFANTIL B 1 - 2
LIGA 1  01/11/2021   18:00
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A ESC. FUT. A.V. LA CHIMENEA 9 - 0
LIGA 3  31/10/2021   18:00
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON "A" CADETE A 2 - 2
LIGA 3  31/10/2021   09:00
 e.f.carabanchel
CADETE C Orcasitas 'B' 1 - 1
LIGA 5  30/10/2021   16:30
 --
FEMENINO INFANTIL A C.D. MASRIVER A 1 - 3
LIGA 5  30/10/2021   16:30
 CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO
S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECAN FEMENINO CADETE 4 - 1
LIGA 3  30/10/2021   15:00
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Magerit 6 - 1
LIGA 4  24/10/2021   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ 1 - 0
LIGA 4  23/10/2021   16:30
 MÓSTOLES - IKER CASILLAS 1 (HA)
C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. FEMENINO INFANTIL A 5 - 0
LIGA 4  23/10/2021   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES 4 - 1
LIGA 2  23/10/2021   15:30
 Carabanchel
Sur Getafe B FEMENINO INFANTIL B 3 - 4
LIGA 2  23/10/2021   10:30
 E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO "B" 9 - 2
LIGA 2  23/10/2021   09:30
 CHIMENEA
U.D.USERA CADETE C 0 - 1
LIGA 3  17/10/2021   16:30
 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES (HA
C.D. ESC.FUT. VILLA DE MADRID FEMENINO AFICIONADO 0 - 2
AMISTOSO 0  17/10/2021   13:00
 Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B EF Carabanchel C 11 - 0
LIGA 3  16/10/2021   16:30
 --
FEMENINO INFANTIL A MADRID C.F. FEMENINO A 9 - 1
LIGA 3  16/10/2021   16:30
 ARANJUEZ - LAS OLIVAS (HA)
A.D. ANCORA ARANJUEZ FEMENINO CADETE 1 - 2
LIGA 1  16/10/2021   09:00
 e.f.carabanchel
CADETE C San Cristóbal 5 - 3
LIGA 2  10/10/2021   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. 11 - 1
LIGA 2  09/10/2021   16:30
 FUENLABRADA PTE. DETERMINAR POR AYU
C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. A FEMENINO INFANTIL A 3 - 0
LIGA 2  09/10/2021   16:30
 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. ESC.FUT. VILLA DE MADRID 3 - 3
LIGA 1  03/10/2021   16:30
 CASTROSERNA (HA)
AGRUPACION C.D. LUCERO LINCES FEMENINO AFICIONADO 0 - 6
LIGA 1  03/10/2021   12:00
  Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL A C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA A 3 - 2
LIGA 1  02/10/2021   16:30
 LOS CÁRMENES 2 (HA)
C.D. MADRID SUR LATINA FEMENINO CADETE 1 - 4
AMISTOSO 0  25/09/2021   12:00
 Getafe
Sur Getafe A B FEMENINO INFANTIL B 7 - 1