<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
LIGA 8 11/12/2021  09:00
E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Alzola Halcones B -
LIGA 8 11/12/2021  09:00
E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A MOSTOLES C.F. "A" -
LIGA 7 11/12/2021  14:30
Cotorruelo
Gigantes BENJAMIN A -
LIGA 8 11/12/2021  15:10
Carabanchel
Sur Latina FEMENINO INFANTIL B -
LIGA 10 11/12/2021  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. ASOC. VEC. SAN NICASIO -
LIGA 10 11/12/2021  16:30
LEGANÉS - PTE. DETERMINAR POR AYUNT
C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. FEMENINO INFANTIL A -
LIGA 10 12/12/2021  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE B -
LIGA 9 18/12/2021  00:00
PVO. ORCASITAS 1
CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "D" CADETE A -
LIGA 9 18/12/2021  09:00
E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Alzola halcones C -
LIGA 8 18/12/2021  14:30
Cotorruelo
BENJAMIN A Piqueñas -
LIGA 11 18/12/2021  16:30
CASARRUBUELOS (HA)
A.D. SESEÑA BALOMPIE A FEMENINO CADETE -
LIGA 11 18/12/2021  16:30
--
FEMENINO INFANTIL A UNION ZONA NORTE A -
LIGA 11 19/12/2021  12:00
--
Descanso FEMENINO AFICIONADO -
LIGA 12 09/01/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO descansa -
LIGA 10 15/01/2022  09:00
E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Madrid Sur A -
LIGA 10 15/01/2022  09:00
E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. "D" -
LIGA 10 15/01/2022  15:10
Carabanchel
Sur Getafe A FEMENINO INFANTIL B -
LIGA 12 15/01/2022  16:30
LAS ROZAS - RECINTO FERIAL (HA)
C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA L FEMENINO INFANTIL A -
LIGA 12 15/01/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. MAR ABIERTO -
LIGA 13 16/01/2022  16:30
C.D.M. MARQUES DE SAMARANCH (HA)
A.D. GIGANTES FEMENINO AFICIONADO -
LIGA 11 22/01/2022  00:00
PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS "A" CADETE A -
LIGA 11 22/01/2022  09:00
E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Piqueñas E -
LIGA 11 22/01/2022  14:00
Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Valdemoro B -
LIGA 13 22/01/2022  16:30
--
FEMENINO INFANTIL A C.D. FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS A -
LIGA 13 22/01/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS -
LIGA 14 23/01/2022  16:30
PVO. PARQUE LINEAL MANZANARES (HA)
A.D.C. SAN FERMIN FEMENINO AFICIONADO -
LIGA 12 29/01/2022  00:00
CANODROMO
C.D. PUERTA BONITA "A" CADETE A -
LIGA 12 29/01/2022  14:00
Carabanchel
Getafe Femenino A FEMENINO INFANTIL B -
LIGA 14 29/01/2022  16:30
GETAFE - PVO. GINER DE LOS RÍOS (HA
C.D. GETAFE FEMENINO A FEMENINO CADETE -
LIGA 14 29/01/2022  16:30
--
FEMENINO INFANTIL A C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON -
LIGA 15 30/01/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO C.D. INTER PROMESAS -
LIGA 12 05/02/2022  09:00
E.F.Carabanchel
BENJAMIN C Parque Arganzuela B -
LIGA 13 05/02/2022  09:00
E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A ESC. MUN. FUT. ALUCHE "A" -
LIGA 13 05/02/2022  15:10
Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Adarve -
LIGA 15 05/02/2022  16:30
--
JUVENTUD SANSE A FEMENINO INFANTIL A -
LIGA 15 05/02/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. -
LIGA 16 06/02/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO AGRUPACION C.D. LUCERO LINCES -
LIGA 14 12/02/2022  09:00
E.F. CARABANCHEL
ESC. FUT. A.V. LA CHIMENEA CADETE A -
LIGA 14 12/02/2022  12:50
Carabanchel
EF Carabanchel C FEMENINO INFANTIL B -
LIGA 16 12/02/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. MADRID SUR LATINA -
LIGA 16 12/02/2022  16:30
BOADILLA - PVO. MUNICIPAL 4 - F/7
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA A FEMENINO INFANTIL A -
LIGA 17 13/02/2022  16:30
CENTRO CULTURAL LOS ROSALES (HA)
RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. FEMENINO AFICIONADO -
LIGA 15 19/02/2022  00:00
ROMAN VALERO
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO "B" CADETE A -
LIGA 15 19/02/2022  14:00
Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Getafe Femenino A -
LIGA 17 19/02/2022  16:30
--
FEMENINO INFANTIL A C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. A -
LIGA 17 19/02/2022  16:30
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES (HA)
C.D. ESC.FUT. VILLA DE MADRID FEMENINO CADETE -
LIGA 18 20/02/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO C.D. ESC.FUT. VILLA DE MADRID -
LIGA 16 26/02/2022  09:00
E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON "A" -
LIGA 16 26/02/2022  15:10
Carabanchel
Magerit FEMENINO INFANTIL B -
LIGA 18 26/02/2022  16:30
C.E.S. HORTALEZA (HA)
MADRID C.F. FEMENINO A FEMENINO INFANTIL A -
LIGA 18 26/02/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE A.D. ANCORA ARANJUEZ -
LIGA 19 27/02/2022  16:30
DEHESA MORATALAZ (HA)
ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ FEMENINO AFICIONADO -
LIGA 17 05/03/2022  00:00
COTORRUELO
A.D. UNION CARRASCAL "D" CADETE A -
LIGA 17 05/03/2022  14:00
Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Madrid Femenino D -
LIGA 19 05/03/2022  16:30
PUERTO RICO (HA)
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES FEMENINO CADETE -
LIGA 19 05/03/2022  16:30
--
FEMENINO INFANTIL A C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. -
LIGA 20 06/03/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO descansa -
LIGA 18 12/03/2022  09:00
E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL "B" -
LIGA 20 12/03/2022  16:30
--
C.D. MASRIVER A FEMENINO INFANTIL A -
LIGA 20 12/03/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECAN -
LIGA 21 13/03/2022  16:30
BARRIO GOYA (HA)
C.D. GOYA FEMENINO AFICIONADO -
LIGA 19 19/03/2022  00:00
BOETTICHER
S.A.D. VILLAVE SAN ANDRES "A" CADETE A -
LIGA 19 19/03/2022  15:10
Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Pinto -
LIGA 21 19/03/2022  16:30
--
FEMENINO INFANTIL A TORRELODONES C.F. A -
LIGA 21 19/03/2022  16:30
ALCORCÓN - VICENTE DEL BOSQUE (HA)
C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON FEMENINO CADETE -
LIGA 22 20/03/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA -
LIGA 20 26/03/2022  09:00
E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A C.D. ROCIO LEGANES "A" -
LIGA 20 26/03/2022  14:00
Carabanchel
Chamberí FEMENINO INFANTIL B -
LIGA 22 26/03/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE MADRID C.F. FEMENINO C -
LIGA 22 26/03/2022  16:30
--
C.D. ESC.FUT. VILLA DE MADRID FEMENINO INFANTIL A -
LIGA 23 27/03/2022  16:30
CANODROMO (HA)
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO FEMENINO AFICIONADO -
LIGA 21 02/04/2022  00:00
MOSTOLES (ANDRES TORREJON)
MOSTOLES C.F. "A" CADETE A -
LIGA 21 02/04/2022  12:50
Carabanchel
FEMENINO INFANTIL B Sur Latina -
LIGA 23 02/04/2022  16:30
VALDEMORO (ANEXO ESTADIO - BOLITAS-
VALDEMORO CLUB DE FUTBOL FEMENINO CADETE -
LIGA 23 02/04/2022  16:30
--
FEMENINO INFANTIL A VALDEMORO CLUB DE FUTBOL -
LIGA 24 03/04/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO AFICIONADO C.D. MADRID SUR LATINA -
LIGA 25 10/04/2022  16:30
GETAFE - JUAN DE LA CIERVA 1 (HA)
E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE B FEMENINO AFICIONADO -
LIGA 22 23/04/2022  09:00
E.F. CARABANCHEL
CADETE A CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "D" -
LIGA 24 23/04/2022  16:30
ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA)
FEMENINO CADETE RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. -
LIGA 24 23/04/2022  16:30
PVO. MPAL. SPORTING HORTALEZA (HA)
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA A FEMENINO INFANTIL A -

Comparte en: