<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Torneo 5 08/07/2021  16:30
Gal
San Paricio Cadete A 0 - 0
Torneo 4 08/07/2021  10:30
Harane
Cadete A Hernani KE 1 - 1
Torneo 3 07/07/2021  15:00
Aita mari
Linars ES Cadete A 2 - 2
Torneo 2 06/07/2021  10:00
Aita Mari
Cadete A PA Team Academy 0 - 2
Torneo 1 05/07/2021  10:00
San José Obrero
Cadete A Terres Ebre Academy 1 - 2
Liga 7 27/06/2021  10:30
--
Real Unión Cadete A 1 - 0
Liga 15 26/06/2021  17:00
Santa Bárbara
GALDAKAO C.D. Juvenil Vasca 2 - 2
Liga 14 20/06/2021  11:00
Félix Garín
Juvenil Vasca GALDAKAO C.D. 2 - 0
Liga 13 19/06/2021  18:00
Fanderia
Real Sociedad SAD Cadete Honor 2 - 1
Amistoso 6 19/06/2021  10:30
Herrera
Beti Ona CD Cadete A 1 - 1
Liga 12 13/06/2021  12:00
Félix Garín
Cadete Honor Añorga KKE 1 - 0
Liga 13 12/06/2021  17:00
Mallona (Bilbao)
DANOK BAT CLUB "C" Juvenil Vasca 2 - 2
Amistoso 5 12/06/2021  12:15
Urnieta
Urnieta KE Cadete A 7 - 3
Liga 12 06/06/2021  12:00
Félix Garín
Juvenil Vasca DANOK BAT CLUB "C" 1 - 3
Liga 11 05/06/2021  11:30
Félix Garín
Cadete Honor Urki C.D. 3 - 0
Liga 11 29/05/2021  18:00
Ariznabarra
ARIZNABARRA C.D. Juvenil Vasca 2 - 4
Liga 10 23/05/2021  12:00
Felix Garin
Juvenil Vasca ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2
Liga 10 22/05/2021  15:30
Martutene
Martutene K.E. Cadete Honor 0 - 6
Liga 10 22/05/2021  15:30
Trintxer
Sanpedrotarra Juvenil B 4 - 1
Liga 7 19/05/2021  19:15
Félix Garín
Cadete Honor Astigarrako Mundarro FKE 9 - 0
Liga 9 16/05/2021  12:00
Félix Garín
Juvenil Vasca ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. 2 - 3
Liga 9 15/05/2021  12:30
Mtigoxotegi
Kostkas KE Cadete A 2 - 2
Liga 9 15/05/2021  12:00
Felix Garin
Juvenil B Touring B 3 - 2
Liga 9 15/05/2021  10:00
Félix Garín
Cadete Honor Lengokoak K.E. 4 - 1
Liga 9 15/05/2021  09:30
Asti
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' Cadete C 1 - 4
Liga 8 09/05/2021  12:00
Félix Garín
Cadete C ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 4
Liga 8 09/05/2021  10:00
Felix Garin
Cadete A Zarautz KE 0 - 4
Liga 8 08/05/2021  18:00
Unbe inferior
EIBAR SAD "B" Juvenil Vasca 0 - 1
Liga 8 08/05/2021  16:00
puio
vasconia Juvenil C 2 - 0
Liga 8 08/05/2021  12:30
Matigoxotegi
Kostkas KE Cadete Honor 1 - 2
Liga 8 08/05/2021  12:00
Zubieta
Real Sociedad Cadete B 2 - 1
Liga 7 02/05/2021  12:00
Félix Garín
Juvenil Vasca OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0
Liga 7 02/05/2021  12:00
Matigoxotegi
Kostkas A Juvenil B 3 - 1
Liga 7 02/05/2021  11:00
Mendibeltz
ORIOKO F.T. ''A'' Cadete C 6 - 1
Liga 7 02/05/2021  09:30
Felix Garin
Cadete B Urnieta K.E. 2 - 3
Copa 6 01/05/2021  12:00
FELIX GARIN
Juvenil A DANENA 2 - 1
Liga 7 01/05/2021  09:30
Berio
Santo Tomás Lizeoa KE Cadete A 3 - 1
Liga 4 28/04/2021  19:00
Gobela (Getxo)
ROMO F.C. Juvenil Vasca 1 - 2
Liga 6 25/04/2021  18:00
cesar benito
Juvenil C amara berri 2 - 3
Liga 6 25/04/2021  12:30
Puio
Vasconia C.D. Cadete Honor 0 - 2
Liga 6 25/04/2021  12:00
Santa Bárbara (Galdakao)
GALDAKAO C.D. Juvenil Vasca 2 - 1
Liga 6 25/04/2021  12:00
Félix Garín
Cadete C USURBIL F.T. ''B'' 2 - 6
Liga 6 25/04/2021  10:00
Felix Garin
Juvenil B Sporting de Herrera C 2 - 1
Copa 5 24/04/2021  17:30
--
OSTADAR "A" Juvenil A 2 - 1
Liga 6 24/04/2021  14:00
César Benito
Cadete A Antigua Luberri KE 5 - 0
Liga 5 18/04/2021  17:00
cesar benito
Juvenil C kostkas c 1 - 4
Liga 5 18/04/2021  12:00
Félix Garín
Juvenil Vasca BETOÑO C.D. 0 - 1
Liga 5 18/04/2021  09:30
Felix Garin
Cadete B Ostadar S.K.T.B 3 - 1
Copa 4 17/04/2021  12:30
--
URNIETA "B" Juvenil A 0 - 7
Liga 5 17/04/2021  12:00
Felix Garin
Juvenil B Sanpedrotarra 2 - 2
Liga 5 17/04/2021  11:00
Herrera
SPORTING DE HERRERA ''B'' Cadete C 1 - 2
Liga 5 17/04/2021  10:15
Félix Garín
Cadete Honor Martutene K.E. 5 - 0
Copa 3 11/04/2021  12:00
FELIX GARIN
Juvenil A LENGOKOAK 4 - 3
Liga 4 11/04/2021  10:00
Félix Garín
Cadete C ZARAUTZ K.E. ''C'' 0 - 1
Liga 4 10/04/2021  17:00
Mendibeltz
Orioko FT Cadete A 0 - 2
Liga 4 10/04/2021  12:15
Fanderia
Touring B Juvenil B 1 - 4
Liga 4 10/04/2021  12:00
César Benito
Lengokoak K.E. Cadete Honor 1 - 2
Liga 4 10/04/2021  12:00
herrera
sporting herrera Juvenil C 7 - 0
Liga 3 28/03/2021  18:00
cesar benito
Juvenil C vasconia 2 - 4
Liga 3 28/03/2021  11:45
Félix Garín
Juvenil Vasca ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 1
Liga 3 28/03/2021  09:30
Félix garín
Cadete A Lengokoak KE 1 - 1
Liga 3 27/03/2021  12:00
Félix Garín
Cadete Honor Kostkas KE 4 - 1
Amistoso 0 27/03/2021  09:30
Félix Garín
Cadete B Cadete C 6 - 2
Amistoso 0 27/03/2021  09:30
Felix Garin
Cadete B Sanse, cadete 1 (peru) 4 - 2
Copa 2 21/03/2021  15:30
--
DANENA Juvenil A 1 - 2
Liga 2 21/03/2021  11:00
Felix Garin
Cadete B Vasconia CD 1 - 0
Liga 2 21/03/2021  09:30
La Salle
Igeltegi de Donostia CF Cadete A 1 - 2
Liga 2 20/03/2021  09:30
Zarkumendegi
Astigarrako Mundarro FKE Cadete Honor 2 - 2
Liga 2 20/03/2021  09:30
Berio
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. ''B'' Cadete C 2 - 2
Liga 2 19/03/2021  12:00
Félix Garín
Juvenil Vasca SAN VIATOR C.D. 2 - 0
Liga 2 19/03/2021  10:00
Felix Garin
Juvenil B Kostkas A 2 - 2
Copa 1 14/03/2021  12:00
FELIX GARIN
Juvenil A OSTADAR "A" 4 - 1
Liga 1 14/03/2021  11:00
Herrera
Sporting de Herrera C Juvenil B 0 - 5
Liga 1 14/03/2021  10:00
Félix Garín
Cadete Honor Vasconia C.D. 7 - 1
Liga 1 13/03/2021  18:15
martutene
amara berri Juvenil C 1 - 5
Liga 1 13/03/2021  15:30
Berio
ANTIGUOKO K.E. "C" Juvenil Vasca 2 - 1
Liga 1 13/03/2021  11:00
Félix Garín
Cadete C ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4
Liga 1 13/03/2021  09:30
Martutene
Martutene K.E.A Cadete B 1 - 1
Liga 1 13/03/2021  09:00
César Benito
Cadete A Ekinta KE 4 - 1
Amistoso 0 18/10/2020  12:30
matigotxotegi
kostkas Juvenil C 6 - 1
Liga 0 18/10/2020  12:00
Félix Garín
Cadete Honor San Marcial C.D. 5 - 1
Amistoso 0 18/10/2020  11:00
Puio
Vasconia AUTORIZADO Juvenil A 1 - 2
Amistoso 0 18/10/2020  10:00
La Salle
Igeltegi AUTORIZADO Juvenil B 1 - 1
Amistoso 4 17/10/2020  18:00
Urnieta
Urnieta KE Cadete A 2 - 2
Amistoso 0 17/10/2020  12:15
Urnieta
Urnieta KE AUTORIZADO Cadete C 2 - 3
Amistoso 0 11/10/2020  12:00
Fanderia
Touring KE JH AUTORIZADO Juvenil Vasca 2 - 4
Amistoso 0 11/10/2020  12:00
Felix Garin
Juvenil B Sanse C AUTORIZADO 2 - 1
Amistoso 0 11/10/2020  10:30
Michelin
Ostadar SKT AUTORIZADO Cadete Honor 0 - 4
Amistoso 3 11/10/2020  10:30
Félix Garín
Cadete A Beti Ona CD 1 - 3
Amistoso 0 11/10/2020  09:00
Félix Garín
Cadete C Cadete B AUTORIZADO 3 - 6
Amistoso 4 11/10/2020  09:00
Felix Garin
Cadete B CADETE PERU AUTORIZADO 6 - 3
Amistoso 0 10/10/2020  11:00
Félix Garin
Juvenil A Orioko AUTORIZADO 3 - 6
Amistoso 0 07/10/2020  19:40
Félix Garin
Cadete Honor Añorga KKE AUTORIZADO 2 - 3
Amistoso 2 04/10/2020  12:30
Félix Garín
Cadete A CD Sanse 1 - 3
Amistoso 3 04/10/2020  12:30
Felix Garin
Cadete B Cadete 1A AUTORIZADO 3 - 1
Amistoso 0 04/10/2020  12:00
Puio
CD Vasconia AUTORIZADO Cadete Honor 0 - 1
Amistoso 0 04/10/2020  10:45
Félix Garín
Juvenil Vasca Urnieta 1J (2002) AUTORIZADO 6 - 0
Amistoso 0 04/10/2020  09:00
Félix Garín
Cadete C Cadete C 0 - 0
Amistoso 0 03/10/2020  16:00
Billabona
Billabona JH AUTORIZADO Juvenil B 4 - 0
Amistoso 0 03/10/2020  12:00
DON BOSCO
PASAIA JV HONOR Juvenil A 3 - 3
Amistoso 0 27/09/2020  12:20
Félix Garin
Cadete Honor Beti Ona KE AUTORIZADO 7 - 1
Amistoso 0 27/09/2020  12:00
Cesar Benito
Lengokoak AUTORIZADO Juvenil B 3 - 1
Amistoso 0 27/09/2020  11:30
La Salle
Igeltegi AUTORIZADO Cadete C 2 - 2
Amistoso 1 27/09/2020  10:45
Félix Garín
Cadete A Lengokoak KE 1 - 1
Amistoso 2 26/09/2020  09:30
Puio
Vasconia C.D AUTORIZADO Cadete B 5 - 1