<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  02/10/2022   19:00
  Monte
Juvenil C C.D. Castroverde 0 - 2
Liga 5  02/10/2022   17:00
  Monte
Regional Preferente Selaya F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 2  02/10/2022   12:30
  Monte
Cadete C C.D, Castroverde 0 - 6
Liga 5  02/10/2022   12:15
  Municipal de Frajanas
C.D. Arenas de Frajanas Juvenil A 1 - 3
Liga 4  02/10/2022   10:30
  Monte
Cadete A C.D. Marina Sport A 2 - 3
Liga 3  02/10/2022   10:30
  Monte 2
Benjamín B U.C. Cartes C 3 - 1
Liga 2  02/10/2022   10:15
  Vicente Miera
Infantil A C.At. Perines 1 - 1
Liga 5  01/10/2022   18:00
  Monte
Juvenil B Velarde C.F. A 2 - 1
Liga 4  01/10/2022   15:00
  Muriedas 2
Velarde C.F. D Cadete B 3 - 3
Liga 3  01/10/2022   11:45
  Vargas
Ayron Club B Alevín A 0 - 10
Liga 2  01/10/2022   10:30
  Monte
Infantil B E.D.M. Cayón A 0 - 5
Liga 3  01/10/2022   10:30
  Monte 2
Alevín B S.D. Nueva Montaña B 1 - 0
Liga 3  01/10/2022   10:30
  Vargas
Ayron Club B Benjamín A 1 - 3
Liga 2  01/10/2022   10:00
  Pab. Col. Verdemar
C.D. Verdemar Prebenjamín Sala A 4 - 1
Liga 4  25/09/2022   18:30
  Monte
Juvenil B C.D.E. Rayo Santa Cruz A 2 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2022   11:00
  Municipal de Frajanas 2
AA.VV. La Marisma B Alevín B 4 - 2
Liga 1  25/09/2022   11:00
  Pab. Col. Numancia
Prebenjamín Sala A C.D. Bezana A 1 - 4
Liga 1  25/09/2022   10:15
  Monte
Infantil A S.D. Peña Revilla 4 - 1
Liga 4  24/09/2022   18:00
  Monte
Regional Preferente C.D. Arenas de Frajanas 4 - 0
Liga 4  24/09/2022   17:00
  Mioño Estación
Castro F.C. A Juvenil A 0 - 1
Liga 1  24/09/2022   16:00
  Santillana del Mar
E.D.M. Santillana A Infantil B 4 - 0
Liga 2  24/09/2022   16:00
  Monte 2
Benjamín A S.D. Textil Escudo A 3 - 10
Liga 3  24/09/2022   12:45
  Castillo
C.D. Laredo A Cadete A 0 - 5
Liga 2  24/09/2022   12:45
  Monte 2
Alevín A C.D. Naval A 1 - 0
Liga 1  24/09/2022   10:30
  Soto de La Marina 1
C.D. Marina Sport C Cadete C 3 - 0
Liga 3  24/09/2022   10:15
  Monte
Cadete B E.M.F. Colindres B 5 - 0
Liga 2  24/09/2022   09:30
  Colindres
E.M.F. Colindres D Benjamín B 0 - 6
Liga 3  18/09/2022   17:00
  Suances
C.D. San Martín Regional Preferente 1 - 5
Liga 1  18/09/2022   10:15
  Monte 2
Alevín B C.D. Castroverde B 7 - 0
Liga 1  18/09/2022   10:00
  El Regimiento
S.D. Peña Revilla Alevín A 1 - 5
Liga 3  17/09/2022   19:00
  Sarón 2
C.D. Cayón A Juvenil B 1 - 1
Liga 3  17/09/2022   18:00
  Monte
Juvenil A C.D. Colindres 2 - 3
Liga 2  17/09/2022   16:00
  Municipal de Frajanas
C.D. Arenas de Frajanas B Cadete B 0 - 7
Liga 2  17/09/2022   12:15
  Monte
Cadete A C.D. Colindres A 1 - 0
Liga 1  17/09/2022   10:15
  Monte 2
Benjamín B C.D. Cervantes 8 - 0
Liga 1  17/09/2022   10:00
  Polanco
Polanco C.F. A Benjamín A 2 - 5
Liga 2  11/09/2022   18:00
  Monte
Juvenil B C.D. Colindres B 2 - 0
Liga 1  11/09/2022   10:15
  Monte
Cadete B C.D. Cervantes 11 - 2
Liga 2  10/09/2022   17:00
  Monte
Regional Preferente C.D. Colindres 3 - 2
Liga 2  10/09/2022   16:00
  Guarnizo 2
Club Bansander B Juvenil A 2 - 5
Liga 1  10/09/2022   16:00
  El Regimiento
S.D. Peña Revilla Cadete A 3 - 2
Liga 1  04/09/2022   18:00
  Monte
Juvenil A S.D. Peña Revilla 3 - 3
Liga 1  04/09/2022   11:30
  El Regimiento
C.D. Cervantes A Juvenil B 2 - 7
Liga 1  03/09/2022   18:00
  Noja 1
S.D. Noja Regional Preferente 3 - 2