<%=Club.Nombre %>

Ultims resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Liga 11  17/12/2023   19:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANT CUGAT SES
SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES CLUB E Juvenil B 4 - 1
Liga 11  17/12/2023   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Juvenil C BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU 2 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2023   10:30
  --
MAS CATARRO, CF.B. "A" Aleví B 9 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2023   09:00
  --
IGUALADA, C.F. "A" Prebenjamí A 5 - 3
Liga 12  16/12/2023   17:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Juvenil A SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS ASSOC. 2 - 1
Liga 11  16/12/2023   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. NOU PINS VENS
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "A" Aleví A 9 - 1
Liga 11  16/12/2023   11:45
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Cadet B LA GRANADA, C.F. "A" 8 - 2
Liga 11  16/12/2023   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí B Pª JOVE DE LES ROQUETES "A" 4 - 4
Liga 11  16/12/2023   09:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANT PAU D'ORDAL
SUBIRATS UNIO ESPORTIVA "A" Benjamí A 2 - 2
Liga 0  16/12/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1)
BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU F Infantil A 3 - 3
Liga 12  16/12/2023   09.30
  --
Cadet A FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA 1 - 4
Liga 11  3/12/2023   18:15
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE CORBERA DE LLOBR
CORBERA , C.F. "A" Juvenil A 1 - 6
Liga 10  3/12/2023   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. AITANA BONMATÍ CON
RIBES, C.D. "B" Juvenil C 6 - 1
Liga 10  3/12/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. NOU PINS VENS
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C" Cadet B 5 - 2
Liga 11  2/12/2023   11:45
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES 2 Camps
IGUALADA, C.F. "C" Cadet A 2 - 2
Liga 10  2/12/2023   11:15
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Infantil A CUBELLES, C.F. "B" 2 - 3
Liga 10  2/12/2023   11:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví A LA GRANADA, C.F. "A" 2 - 1
Liga 10  2/12/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE LA MÚNIA
CASTELLVI MARCA ASSOC. ESP. " Benjamí B 6 - 6
Liga 10  2/12/2023   09.30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí A CUBELLES, C.F. "C" 3 - 3
Liga 10  2/12/2023   09.30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví B MARC BARTRA 2020, C.F. "B" 1 - 4
Liga 10  2/12/2023   09.30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Prebenjamí A BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "A" 0 - 7
Liga 9  26/11/2023   17:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. PAS BLAU
LA POBLA CLARAMUNT, C.F. "A" Aleví A 10 - 3
Liga 9  26/11/2023   12:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1)
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B" Juvenil B 1 - 22
Liga 9  26/11/2023   11:30
  ESTADI MPAL. DE SANTA MARGARIDA DE MONTB
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Prebenjamí A 5 - 0
Liga 9  26/11/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. NOU PINS VENS
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C" Infantil A 4 - 1
Liga 10  25/11/2023   17:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Juvenil A RIUDEBITLLES, C.D. "A" 2 - 1
Liga 9  25/11/2023   13:15
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Juvenil C FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANC 0 - 4
Liga 10  25/11/2023   11:15
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Cadet A SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES CLUB E 2 - 2
Liga 9  25/11/2023   11:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
CUBELLES, C.F. "B" Benjamí A 3 - 5
Liga 9  25/11/2023   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (2)
BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU F Aleví B 5 - 3
Otras 3  25/11/2023   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DER GELIDA
C.F. GELIDA Mainada 1 - 7
Liga 9  25/11/2023   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (2)
BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU F Benjamí B 5 - 3
Liga 9  25/11/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Cadet B BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU F 0 - 3
Liga 8  19/11/2023   17:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. D'AIGUADOLÇ
SITGES, U.E. "B" Cadet B 1 - 9
Liga 9  19/11/2023   16:00
  C.D.F. MPAL. DE CORBERA DE LLOBRECAT
CORBERA, C.F. "A" Cadet A 5 - 2
Liga 8  19/11/2023   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. D'AIGUADOLÇ
SITGES, U.E. "A" Juvenil A 0 - 3
Liga 9  19/11/2023   11:45
  C.D.F. MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTUR
CUBELLES, C.F. "A" Juvenil B 2 - 4
Liga 8  18/11/2023   13:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Juvenil C MARTINENCA, U.E. "A" 0 - 1
Liga 8  18/11/2023   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Prebenjamí A MARC BARTRA 2020, C.F. "A" 0 - 10
Liga 8  18/11/2023   11:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Infantil A VILANOVA GELTRU, C.F. "E" 6 - 0
Liga 8  18/11/2023   10:30
  C.D.F. CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (2)
B. VILANOVA 2015 C.N.F. "A" Benjamí B 5 - 3
Liga 8  18/11/2023   09:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví A F.E.A. VILAFRANACA "C 0 - 6
Liga 8  18/11/2023   09.30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví B A. IGUALADI, S.E.F. "C" 5 - 4
Liga 8  18/11/2023   09.30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí A M. BARTRA 2020, C.F. "C" 8 - 0
Liga 7  11/11/2023   13;30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1)
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "A" Prebenjamí A 11 - 1
Liga 7  11/11/2023   13:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. LA TRIOLA
SANT SADURNI, U.E. "A" Aleví A 2 - 3
Liga 7  11/11/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE LES ROQUETES
Pª JOVE DE LES ROQUETES "A" Aleví B 2 - 12
Liga 7  11/11/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. C.F.CAPELLADES
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Benjamí A 1 - 9
Liga 7  11/11/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí B RIBES, C.D. "B" 2 - 9
Liga 6  5/11/2023   11:55
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANT CUGAT SESG
SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES CLUB Benjamí B 4 - 3
Liga 6  4/11/2023   11:15
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Prebenjamí A SITGES, U.E. "A" 0 - 10
Liga 6  4/11/2023   09:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví B RIBES, C.D. "C" 9 - 1
Liga 6  4/11/2023   09:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí A BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU F 4 - 4
Liga 6  4/11/2023   09:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví A RIUDEBITLLES, C.D. "A" 3 - 6
Liga 5  28/10/2023   13:42
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANT PERE DE RIU
ODENA, C.E. "A" Aleví A 6 - 3
Liga 5  28/10/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí B VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "C" 4 - 9
Liga 5  28/10/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. LA TRIOLA
SANT SADURNI, U.E. "A" Prebenjamí A 10 - 0
Liga 5  28/10/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE LA MÚNIA
CASTELLVI MARCA ASSOC. ESP. Aleví B 0 - 9
Liga 5  28/10/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (2)
IGUALADA, C.F. "E" Benjamí A 2 - 5
Liga 4  21/10/2023   11:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí B SITGES, U.E. "C" 5 - 3
Liga 4  21/10/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí A FATIMA, F.C. "B" 11 - 1
Liga 4  21/10/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví B BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "D" 2 - 6
Liga 4  21/10/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví A IGUALADA, C.F. "D" 6 - 2
Liga 4  20/10/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTU
CUBELLES, C.F. "A" Prebenjamí A 6 - 0
Liga 3  15/10/2023   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1)
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "D" Aleví B 0 - 3
Liga 3  15/10/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Prebenjamí A ATENEU IGUALADI, S.E.F. "A" 2 - 5
Liga 3  15/10/2023   09:00
  MARC BARTRA 2020, C.F. "A"
MARC BARTRA 2020, C.F. "A" Aleví A 8 - 1
Liga 3  14/10/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GELIDA
GELIDA, C.F. "A" Benjamí A 10 - 3
Liga 3  14/10/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANTA MARGARIDA
MAS CATARRO, CF.B. "A" Benjamí B 6 - 1
Liga 2  8/10/2023   09:45
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. LA GRAVA
AVINYONET, U.E. "A" Benjamí A 3 - 6
Liga 2  7/10/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví A CUBELLES, C.F. "C" 3 - 0
Liga 2  7/10/2023   09:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE LES ROQUETES
Pª JOVE DE LES ROQUETES "A" Prebenjamí A 1 - 2
Liga 2  7/10/2023   09:00
  ESTADI ZEM DE VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRAN Aleví B 5 - 0
Liga 1  1/10/2023   12:45
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí A RIUDEBITLLES, C.D. "A" 3 - 5
Liga 1  1/10/2023   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví B SITGES, U.E. "C" 1 - 5
Liga 1  1/10/2023   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1)
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B" Aleví A 4 - 8
Liga 1  1/10/2023   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Prebenjamí A RIBES, C.D. "A" 4 - 6
Liga 1  30/9/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ESPIRAL
MARC BARTRA 2020, C.F. "D" Benjamí B 4 - 3