<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendaris/Resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   09:00
  MPAL DE LA GRANADA DEL PENEDÈS
C.F. LA GRANADA Prebenjamí "A" 0 - 7
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   09:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Infantil "B" C.F. RAMON SICART 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Benjamí "B" SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  MPAL. SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES
SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES Infantil "A" 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   10:45
  MPAL. AIGUADOLÇ
U.E. SITGES Benjamí "A" 5 - 4
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   11:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Cadet "A" C.F. CAPELLADES 8 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   11:45
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Aleví "A" SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES 7 - 2
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   12:00
  MPAL. SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES
SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES Cadet "B" 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   13:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "B" C.E. ANOIA 5 - 4
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   18:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "A" C.D. RIBES 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   09:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Cadet "B" C.D. RIBES 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   09:30
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Prebenjamí "A" U.E. SITGES 3 - 7
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   10:00
  MPAL. CAN TITÓ
C.E. ANOIA Infantil "A" 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   11:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Benjamí "B" U.E. SITGES 7 - 2
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   12:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "B" C.E. SANT CUGAT 6 - 2
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   16:00
  MPAL. VILANOVA
BASE VILANOVA Infantil "B" 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   16:30
  MPAL- CUBELLES
C.F. CUBELLES Juvenil "A" 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  26/09/2021   09:00
  MPAL. ARBOÇ
BASE L'ARBOÇ Aleví "A" 4 - 6
Amistoso 0  26/09/2021   10:45
  BASE PALLARESOS
BASE PALLARESOS Cadet "A" 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  26/09/2021   11:00
  MPAL. ARBOÇ
BASE L'ARBOÇ Benjamí "A" 0 - 12
Amistoso 0  26/09/2021   12:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "B" C.F. CAPELLADES 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   10:00
  MPAL SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES
C.E. SANT CUGAT Aleví "A" 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   12:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "B" U.E. SUBIRATX 7 - 2
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   13:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Benjamí "B" C.F. GELIDA 4 - 5
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   16:00
  MPAL SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES
SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES Juvenil "A" 3 - 0
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   16:30
  MPAL DE LA GRANADA DEL PENEDÈS
C.F. LA GRANADA Cadet "B" 0 - 7
Liga 1  02/10/2021   19:30
  MPAL. AIGUADOLÇ
U.E. SITGES Cadet "A" 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  03/10/2021   10:00
  MPAL. CAPELLADES
C.F. CAPELLADES Benjamí "A" 0 - 20
Amistoso 0  03/10/2021   10:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Infantil "A" C.F. LA GRANADA 11 - 0
Amistoso 0  03/10/2021   12:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "A" BASE VILANOVA 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  03/10/2021   12:30
  MPAL. RIBES
C.D. RIBES Infantil "B" 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  03/10/2021   9:30
  MPAL. VENDRELL
C.F. VENDRELL Prebenjamí "A" 2 - 5
Liga 1  09/10/2021   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE ELS HOSTALETS DE
HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA, C.F. "A" Prebenjamí "A" 5 - 1
Liga 1  09/10/2021   10:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Infantil "B" FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA 6 - 1
Liga 1  09/10/2021   10:15
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Benjamí "A" FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA CORN 2 - 3
Liga 1  09/10/2021   11:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. LA TRIOLA
SANT SADURNI, U.E. "A" Aleví "A" 11 - 1
Liga 2  09/10/2021   12:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Cadet "A" VILADECANS U.D. "B 3 - 3
Liga 1  09/10/2021   17:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "A" MARC BARTRA 2020, C.F. "B" 2 - 1
Liga 1  10/10/2021   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANT MARTÍ SARR
CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. C.F.CAPEL Cadet "B" 10 - 0
Liga 1  10/10/2021   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (2)
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "C" Benjamí "B" 4 - 0
Liga 1  10/10/2021   17:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. C.F.CAPELLADES
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Juvenil "B" 2 - 3
Liga 1  10/10/2021   18:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES ANNEX
ATENEU IGUALADI, S.E.F. "B" Infantil "A" 2 - 5
Liga 2  16/10/2021   09:00
  ESTADI ZEM DE VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA Benjamí "A" 3 - 7
Liga 2  16/10/2021   10:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Infantil "A" ATHLETIC CUBELLES FC. "A" 5 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2021   12:30
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Cadet "B" SANT SADURNI, U.E. "B" 0 - 6
Liga 2  16/10/2021   16:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANT PAU D'ORDAL
SUBIRATS UNIO ESPORTIVA "A" Juvenil "A" 1 - 2
Liga 3  16/10/2021   19:30
  ESTADI ZEM DE VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA Cadet "A" 2 - 3
Liga 2  17/10/2021   09:30
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Prebenjamí "A" FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA 4 - 3
Liga 2  17/10/2021   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. CAN MASARNAU
FATIMA, F.C. "A" Infantil "B" 3 - 1
Liga 2  17/10/2021   11:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Aleví "A" VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B" 3 - 12
Liga 2  17/10/2021   11:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU Benjamí "B" 3 - 1
Liga 2  17/10/2021   12:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "B" HORTONENC, F.C. "A" 2 - 2
Liga 3  23/10/2021   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTUR
CUBELLES, C.F. "C" Infantil "A" 0 - 6
Liga 3  23/10/2021   09:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Benjamí "A" LA POBLA CLARAMUNT, C.F. "A" 5 - 3
Liga 3  23/10/2021   10:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Infantil "B" HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA, C.F. "A 0 - 3
Liga 3  23/10/2021   11:15
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE LES CABANYES
LES CABANYES, F.C. "B" Benjamí "B" 4 - 2
Liga 3  23/10/2021   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANT MARTÍ SARRO
MARTINENCA, U.E. "A" Juvenil "B" 3 - 4
Liga 4  23/10/2021   12:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Cadet "A" CALAF, U.D. "A" 1 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2021   13:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. D'AIGUADOLÇ
SITGES, U.E. "A" Aleví "A" 18 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2021   17:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "A" SITGES, U.E. "B" 4 - 1
Liga 3  24/10/2021   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1)
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "C" Cadet "B" 0 - 1
Liga 3  24/10/2021   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (2)
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B" Prebenjamí "A" 2 - 1
Liga 4  30/10/2021   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL ZEM CAN TITÓ
ANOIA , C.E. "A" Benjamí "A" 1 - 1
Liga 4  30/10/2021   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí "B" BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 4  30/10/2021   11:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Cadet "B" RIBES, C.D. "B" 3 - 1
Liga 4  30/10/2021   11:45
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Aleví "A" RIBES, C.D. "A" 0 - 19
Liga 5  30/10/2021   12:00
  CAMP D'ESPORTS MPAL. PALAU I RABASSÓ
BASE MARC BARTRA CF "A" Cadet "A" 2 - 2
Liga 4  30/10/2021   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. PAS BLAU
LA POBLA CLARAMUNT, C.F. "A" Infantil "B" 2 - 5
Liga 4  30/10/2021   20:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1)
BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU Juvenil "A" 3 - 2
Liga 4  31/10/2021   09:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Prebenjamí "A" RIUDEBITLLES, C.D. "A" 3 - 10
Liga 4  31/10/2021   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Infantil "A" RIBES, C.D. "C" 7 - 1
Liga 4  31/10/2021   12:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Juvenil "B" MARC BARTRA 2020, C.F. "A" 4 - 0
Liga 5  06/11/2021   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA
RIBES, C.D. "B" Benjamí "B" 2 - 4
Liga 5  06/11/2021   09:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTUR
CUBELLES, C.F. "B" Prebenjamí "A" 4 - 2
Liga 5  06/11/2021   11:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. LA TRIOLA
SANT SADURNI, U.E. "B" Infantil "A" 1 - 2
Liga 5  06/11/2021   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANTA MARGARIDA
MAS CATARRO, CF.B. "A" Juvenil "B" 0 - 4
Liga 5  06/11/2021   19:15
  ESTADI MPAL. LA SORT
ODENA, C.E. "B" Cadet "B" 2 - 4
Liga 5  07/11/2021   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (2)
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "C" Juvenil "A" 0 - 7
Liga 5  07/11/2021   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Infantil "B" CALAF, U.D. "A" 1 - 1
Liga 5  07/11/2021   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Benjamí "A" SITGES, U.E. "B" 2 - 5
Liga 6  07/11/2021   12:15
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. ELS PINS
Cadet "A" SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 3 - 6
Liga 5  07/11/2021   14.15
  CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES ANNEX
IGUALADA, C.F. "D" Aleví "A" 4 - 1
Liga 6  13/11/2021   -
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANT PAU D'ORDAL
SUBIRATS UNIO ESPORTIVA "A" Benjamí "A" 5 - 3
Liga 6  13/11/2021   09:30
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Benjamí "B" SITGES, U.E. "D" 2 - 5
Liga 6  13/11/2021   10:00
  --
Cadet "B" IGUALADA, C.F. "E" 2 - 1
Liga 6  13/11/2021   11:30
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Aleví "A" BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "A" 2 - 15
Liga 6  13/11/2021   12:15
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "A" RIUDEBITLLES, C.D. "A" 0 - 3
Liga 6  13/11/2021   13:30
  ESTADI CEM LES COMES
IGUALADA, C.F. "D" Infantil "B" 1 - 5
Liga 7  13/11/2021   14:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA
RIBES, C.D. "A" Cadet "A" 3 - 0
Liga 6  14/11/2021   10:00
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Prebenjamí "A" SANTA COLOMA QUERALT, U.E. "A 8 - 1
Liga 6  14/11/2021   10:30
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Infantil "A" BASE VILANOVA 2015, CLUB NOU F 7 - 0
Liga 6  14/11/2021   12:30
  MPAL ELS PINS. MOJA
Juvenil "B" ATENEU IGUALADI, S.E.F. "B" 9 - 0