<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 8 08/05/2021  13:00
Miguel Sola
INFANTIL C.D. Arenas 3 - 3
Liga 7 02/05/2021  11:30
Arróniz
C.D. Zarramonza INFANTIL 2 - 3
Liga 6 02/05/2021  11:30
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A CD Tudelano 2 - 3
Liga 7 02/05/2021  10:00
Berriozar
Berriozar CF A FEMENINO 10 - 2
Liga 2ª Fase 3 01/05/2021  12:00
Pamplona
UDC Txantrea 3ª DIVISIÓN 3 - 0
Liga 12 25/04/2021  17:00
Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Peña Fustiñana 1 - 1
Liga 6 25/04/2021  12:00
Miguel Sola
INFANTIL C.D. San Miguel 4 - 1
Liga 5 25/04/2021  10:00
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B CD Erriberri 2 - 1
Liga 11 24/04/2021  17:00
Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Izarra 4 - 2
Liga 5 24/04/2021  13:00
Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN 11 C.D. San Adrián 0 - 3
Liga 5 24/04/2021  11:30
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A CD Azkoyen 2 - 2
Liga 2ª Fase 2 18/04/2021  17:00
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN CD Subiza 0 - 1
Liga 5 18/04/2021  12:15
Estella
CD Izarra FEMENINO 2 - 0
Copa 8 17/04/2021  17:00
Miguel Sola
CADETE Peña Sport F.C. A 0 - 2
Liga 10 17/04/2021  16:30
Artajona
C.A. Artajonés JUVENIL 2 - 1
Liga 11 17/04/2021  16:00
Cintruénigo
C.A. Cirbonero B REGIONAL 4 - 0
Liga 4 17/04/2021  11:45
Tudela (Santa Quiteria)
CD Lourdes ALEVIN A 5 - 2
Liga 4 17/04/2021  11:30
Andosilla
CD River Ega ALEVIN B 3 - 2
Liga 4 17/04/2021  10:00
Andosilla
C.D. River Ega BENJAMIN 11 3 - 9
Liga 4 17/04/2021  10:00
Cintruénigo
C.A. Cirbonero BENJAMIN 12-13 3 - 3
Liga 2ª Fase 1 11/04/2021  17:00
Andosilla
CD River Ega 3ª DIVISIÓN 1 - 2
Liga 4 11/04/2021  10:00
Miguel Sola
INFANTIL C.D. River Ega 2 - 0
Copa 7 10/04/2021  17:30
Miguel Sola
CADETE C.D. Erriberri 2 - 3
Liga 3 10/04/2021  16:00
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B CA Valtierrano 2 - 4
Liga 4 10/04/2021  13:00
Miguel Sola
FEMENINO CD Kirol Sport A 1 - 9
Amistoso 3 10/04/2021  12:00
Barañáin
CD Lagunak ALEVIN A 2 - 3
Liga 3 10/04/2021  11:30
Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN 11 C.D. Falcesino 5 - 5
Liga 3 10/04/2021  10:00
Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN 12-13 C.D. Lourdes 1 - 7
Liga 9 05/04/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Corellano B 3 - 2
Liga 3 04/04/2021  11:00
Mutilva
Mulier FC A FEMENINO 9 - 5
Liga 8 03/04/2021  17:00
Villatuerta
C.D. Ondalán JUVENIL 2 - 1
Liga 2 03/04/2021  10:00
Peralta
C.D. Azkoyen BENJAMIN 11 8 - 3
Liga 8 01/04/2021  16:30
Murillo El Fruto
C.D. Murillo REGIONAL 2 - 0
Liga 22 01/04/2021  12:00
Murchante
C.D. Murchante 3ª DIVISIÓN 1 - 0
Copa 6 01/04/2021  12:00
San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián CADETE 10 - 0
Copa 5 28/03/2021  12:00
Miguel Sola
CADETE Peña Sport F.C. B 4 - 0
Liga 2 28/03/2021  10:00
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN A Peña Sport FC 5 - 2
Liga 1 28/03/2021  10:00
Peralta
C.D. Azkoyen BENJAMIN 12-13 2 - 6
Liga 7 27/03/2021  17:30
Tudela (Jesuitas)
C.D. San Javier REGIONAL 3 - 2
Liga 21 27/03/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN C.D. Cortes 0 - 2
Liga 1 27/03/2021  12:30
Miguel Sola
BENJAMIN 11 C.M. Funes 5 - 8
Liga 7 27/03/2021  12:00
San Adrián
C.D San Adrián JUVENIL 0 - 3
Liga 3 27/03/2021  11:30
Falces
C.D. Falcesino INFANTIL 12 - 0
Liga 2 27/03/2021  11:00
Miguel Sola
FEMENINO Berriozar CF A 2 - 4
Liga 2 27/03/2021  10:00
San Adrián
CD San Adrián ALEVIN B 5 - 1
Liga 6 21/03/2021  17:30
Miguel Sola
REGIONAL Peña Sport FC B 6 - 2
Copa 4 21/03/2021  16:30
Andosilla
C.D. River Ega CADETE 4 - 0
Liga 2 21/03/2021  16:30
San Adrián
C.D. San Adrián INFANTIL 12 - 0
Liga 1 21/03/2021  10:00
Anexo San Francisco
Peña Spor FC FEMENINO 14 - 1
Liga 6 20/03/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.D. Lodosa 4 - 3
Liga 1 20/03/2021  10:00
Tudela (Santa Quiteria)
CD Tudelano ALEVIN A 3 - 2
Liga 1 19/03/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
ALEVIN B CM Funes 1 - 4
Liga 20 14/03/2021  17:00
Tafalla
Peña Sport F.C 3ª DIVISIÓN 1 - 0
Liga 5 14/03/2021  12:00
Funes
C.D. Funes JUVENIL 2 - 2
Copa 3 14/03/2021  11:00
Miguel Sola
CADETE C.D. Azkoyen 1 - 9
Liga 5 13/03/2021  17:00
Olite
C.D. Erriberri B REGIONAL 5 - 2
Liga 1 13/03/2021  11:00
Miguel Sola
INFANTIL C.D. Ondalán 1 - 9
Liga 19 07/03/2021  16:30
Sangüesa
C.D. Cantolagua 3ª DIVISIÓN 4 - 1
Liga 4 07/03/2021  16:00
Estella
C.D. Izarra JUVENIL 3 - 2
Liga 4 07/03/2021  16:00
Miguel Sola
REGIONAL C.D. Murchante B 2 - 2
Liga 18 28/02/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN C.D. Ardoi 1 - 0
Liga 3 27/02/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
JUVENIL C.A. Artajonés 2 - 2
Liga 3 27/02/2021  16:15
Fustiñana
C.D. Peña Fustiñana REGIONAL 2 - 1
Copa 1 27/02/2021  11:30
Anexo San Francisco (Tafalla)
Peña Sport F.C. A CADETE 8 - 2
Liga 17 20/02/2021  16:30
Noáin
F.C Bidezarra 3ª DIVISIÓN 4 - 0
Liga 16 14/02/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN C.D. Baztán 2 - 0
Liga 15 07/02/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN C.D. Fontellas 2 - 0
Liga 14 31/01/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN C.A. Cirbonero 3 - 3
Liga 13 17/01/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN C.D. Lourdes 3 - 1
Liga 11 03/01/2021  16:30
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN C.D. Murchante 2 - 1
Liga 10 20/12/2020  15:30
Cortes
C.D. Cortes 3ª DIVISIÓN 2 - 1
Liga 9 13/12/2020  16:30
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN Peña Sport F.C 0 - 2
Liga 8 08/12/2020  16:30
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN C.D. Cantolagua 1 - 0
Liga 7 05/12/2020  16:30
Zizur
C.D. Ardoi 3ª DIVISIÓN 4 - 0
Liga 6 28/11/2020  16:30
Miguel Sola
3ª DIVISIÓN F.C Bidezarra 2 - 0
Liga 5 14/11/2020  16:00
Elizondo
C.D. Baztán 3ª DIVISIÓN 1 - 1
Liga 4 07/11/2020  16:00
Fontellas
C.D. Fontellas 3ª DIVISIÓN 2 - 1
Liga 3 01/11/2020  16:15
Cintruénigo
C.A. Cirbonero 3ª DIVISIÓN 3 - 2
Liga 2 24/10/2020  16:00
Tudela (Santa Quiteria)
C.D. Lourdes 3ª DIVISIÓN 2 - 2
Amistoso 0 08/10/2020  19:30
Corella
C.D. Corellano 3ª DIVISIÓN 1 - 1
Amistoso 0 06/10/2020  19:30
Andosilla
C.D. River Ega 3ª DIVISIÓN 5 - 3
Amistoso 0 02/10/2020  19:00
Andosilla
CD River Ega 3ª DIVISIÓN 0 - 0
Amistoso 0 29/09/2020  19:30
Cascante
C.D. Cortes 3ª DIVISIÓN 1 - 0

Comparte en: