<%=Club.Nombre %>

Máximos anotadores

Jugador Equipo Goles

1

Jon
Jon

Cadete C

20

2

Isabel
Isabel

Cadete Femenino

19

3

Mario
Mario

Juvenil B

18

Unai
Unai

Cadete A

17

Alejandro
Alejandro

Juvenil C

15

Alvaro
Alvaro

Juvenil A

15

Erik
Erik

Juvenil C

15

June
June

Infantil Femenino B

13

Karen
Karen

Infantil Femenino B

13

Derek
Derek

Cadete B

12

Imanol
Imanol

Cadete B

11

Juan
Juan

Cadete C

11

Goratz
Goratz

Cadete A

10

Markel
Markel

Cadete E

10

Joaquín
Joaquín

Cadete A

9

Danel
Danel

Juvenil B

9

Ander
Ander

Cadete A

9

Javier
Javier

Juvenil B

8

Elena
Elena

Infantil Femenino B

8

Danel
Danel

Juvenil C

8

Xabier
Xabier

Juvenil A

8

Iván
Iván

Infantil Txiki

7

Tristán Alai
Tristán Alai

Cadete B

7

Jon
Jon

Cadete C

7

Luca
Luca

Juvenil A

7

Lander
Lander

Juvenil C

7

Juan
Juan

Cadete A

7

Luca
Luca

Cadete D

6

Jon
Jon

Cadete B

6

Alvaro
Alvaro

Infantil Txiki

6

Ander
Ander

Cadete A

6

Danel
Danel

Infantil A

6

Lukas
Lukas

Infantil A

6

Enrique
Enrique

Infantil B

6

Unai
Unai

Juvenil A

5

Iker
Iker

Juvenil B

5

Jon
Jon

Infantil Handi

5

Bruno
Bruno

Cadete C

5

Marcos
Marcos

Infantil B

5

June
June

Infantil Femenino B

5

Aimar
Aimar

Juvenil A

5

Eneko
Eneko

Cadete D

5

Alain
Alain

Infantil A

5

Liher
Liher

Cadete E

5

Amaia
Amaia

Infantil Femenino B

5

Erik
Erik

Juvenil C

4

Lukas
Lukas

Infantil A

4

Xabi
Xabi

Infantil Txiki

4

Ander
Ander

Infantil B

4

Jon Iñaki
Jon Iñaki

Juvenil B

4

Luca
Luca

Cadete C

4

Asier
Asier

Cadete A

4

Pedro Eneko
Pedro Eneko

Juvenil A

4

Ander
Ander

Cadete E

4

Maialen
Maialen

Infantil Femenino A

4

Lucia
Lucia

Cadete Femenino

4

Natalia
Natalia

Cadete Femenino

4

Jose Mari Ondo
Jose Mari Ondo

Juvenil A

4

Sara
Sara

Cadete Femenino

4

Christian
Christian

Cadete B

4

Liam
Liam

Juvenil C

4

Telmo
Telmo

Cadete C

3

Nahia
Nahia

Infantil Femenino B

3

Erik
Erik

Cadete D

3

Mario
Mario

Infantil B

3

Erika
Erika

Cadete Femenino

3

Íñigo
Íñigo

Juvenil D

3

Pablo
Pablo

Cadete E

3

Mohamed
Mohamed

Juvenil A

3

Luca
Luca

Cadete B

3

Mikel
Mikel

Cadete A

3

David
David

Cadete D

3

Aimar
Aimar

Cadete B

3

Martín
Martín

Cadete D

3

Adrián
Adrián

Juvenil C

3

Pablo
Pablo

Infantil C

3

Paul
Paul

Infantil B

3

Alvaro
Alvaro

Cadete A

3

Daniel
Daniel

Infantil Txiki

3

Francisco Javier
Francisco Javier

Infantil A

3

Oihan
Oihan

Juvenil A

3

Alvaro
Alvaro

Infantil Txiki

3

Ander
Ander

Cadete D

3

Alba
Alba

Infantil Femenino A

3

Unai
Unai

Cadete E

2

Olivia
Olivia

Alevín Femenino A

2

Angela Xiaoqi
Angela Xiaoqi

Infantil Femenino B

2

Iker
Iker

Cadete C

2

Clara Mbene
Clara Mbene

Alevín Femenino A

2

Iker
Iker

Cadete E

2

Nora
Nora

Cadete Femenino

2

Adrián
Adrián

Infantil Handi

2

Pablo
Pablo

Cadete B

2

Néstor
Néstor

Cadete E

2

Asier
Asier

Juvenil A

2

Daniel
Daniel

Juvenil D

2

Gabriel
Gabriel

Infantil C

2

Telmo
Telmo

Cadete C

2

Hugo
Hugo

Infantil A

2

Eneko
Eneko

Juvenil A

2

Irving Augusto
Irving Augusto

Infantil Txiki

2

Borja
Borja

Juvenil B

2

Danel
Danel

Cadete A

2

Ignacio
Ignacio

Cadete B

2

Mara
Mara

Infantil Femenino A

2

Telmo
Telmo

Juvenil A

2

Juan
Juan

Cadete C

2

Adrian
Adrian

Juvenil B

2

Asier
Asier

Juvenil B

2

Sofía
Sofía

Cadete Femenino

2

Paul
Paul

Infantil Handi

2

Diego
Diego

Infantil C

2

Hugo
Hugo

Cadete C

2

Lorenzo
Lorenzo

Juvenil D

2

Ignacio
Ignacio

Infantil Txiki

2

Hugo
Hugo

Infantil Handi

2

Jorge
Jorge

Infantil Txiki

2

Adrián
Adrián

Infantil A

1

Adrián
Adrián

Juvenil D

1

Lander
Lander

Cadete B

1

Maren
Maren

Infantil Femenino A

1

Igor
Igor

Juvenil C

1

Lucas
Lucas

Infantil Handi

1

Iker
Iker

Infantil Txiki

1

Jon
Jon

Juvenil A

1

Iñigo
Iñigo

Cadete C

1

Ander
Ander

Cadete D

1

Daniel
Daniel

Cadete E

1

Asier
Asier

Juvenil B

1

Pablo
Pablo

Juvenil C

1

Carla Valentina
Carla Valentina

Cadete Femenino

1

Santiago
Santiago

Infantil C

1

Mateo Silvio
Mateo Silvio

Infantil Handi

1

Iñigo
Iñigo

Juvenil B

1

Leire
Leire

Alevín Femenino A

1

Ekain
Ekain

Infantil Txiki

1

Xabier
Xabier

Juvenil C

1

Oscar
Oscar

Cadete C

1

Adriana
Adriana

Infantil Femenino A

1

Martín
Martín

Cadete D

1

Iñigo
Iñigo

Infantil A

1

Xabier
Xabier

Juvenil D

1

Telmo
Telmo

Infantil Txiki

1

Mikel
Mikel

Juvenil C

1

Ander
Ander

Infantil Handi

1

Alvaro
Alvaro

Infantil C

1

Diego
Diego

Juvenil B

1

Ignacio
Ignacio

Infantil Txiki

1

Pablo
Pablo

Juvenil D

1

Paul
Paul

Infantil Handi

1

Jesús
Jesús

Juvenil B

1

Iker
Iker

Juvenil C

1

Eneko
Eneko

Infantil B

1

Pablo
Pablo

Juvenil B

1

Aitor
Aitor

Cadete B

1

Lucas
Lucas

Cadete E

1

Jon
Jon

Juvenil D

1

Telmo
Telmo

Cadete C

1

Ibon
Ibon

Cadete A

1

Unai
Unai

Juvenil D

1

Asier
Asier

Cadete D

1

Nicolás
Nicolás

Infantil C

1

Alejandro
Alejandro

Juvenil B

1

Estanis
Estanis

Cadete D

1

Iker
Iker

Infantil B

1

Mateo
Mateo

Infantil Txiki

1

Gorka
Gorka

Cadete D

1

Alex
Alex

Juvenil B

1

Enrique Ezequiel
Enrique Ezequiel

Cadete D

1

Alex
Alex

Infantil B

1

Hugo
Hugo

Cadete C

1

Leire
Leire

Infantil Femenino B

1

June
June

Infantil Femenino A

1

Pablo
Pablo

Cadete E

1

Lautaro
Lautaro

Infantil B

1

Markel
Markel

Cadete C

1

Mario
Mario

Juvenil A

1

Iñigo
Iñigo

Juvenil C

1

Iñigo
Iñigo

Infantil A

1

Alain
Alain

Cadete E

1

Xabier
Xabier

Cadete C

1

Leire
Leire

Alevín Femenino A

1