<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN D

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADAM
ADAM
ADUBANI JUAN
ADUBANI JUAN (ADUBANI)
AISATOU
AISATOU (AISSATOU)
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ATENEY
ATENEY
CARLOS
CARLOS
DARA
DARA
ENZO
ENZO
FRANCISCO MARTIN
FRANCISCO MARTIN
HUGO
HUGO
IRIOME
IRIOME
JOSE ADRIAN
JOSE ADRIAN
MADE
MADE
MARTIN
MARTIN
NIKOLA
NIKOLA
ROMEO
ROMEO
TOMAS
TOMAS
YENCEY
YENCEY
DIEGO
DIEGO ELVIRA GIL
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 30/09/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D C. D. LOMO "C" 4 - 2
2 04/10/2023 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER C. D. MACIOT SPORT BENJAMÍN D 5 - 2
3 07/10/2023 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. TITE "A" BENJAMÍN D 7 - 2
6 21/10/2023 9:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D C. D. TEGUISE "B" 4 - 6
7 28/10/2023 11:00 MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE C. D. ADASSA BENJAMÍN D 0 - 0
9 05/11/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C" BENJAMÍN D 8 - 2
10 11/11/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 3 - 7
4 15/11/2023 18:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 1 - 9
11 18/11/2023 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "B" BENJAMÍN D 5 - 6
5 22/11/2023 18:30 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "D" BENJAMÍN D 1 - 11
12 25/11/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" 2 - 8
13 02/12/2023 11:00 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" BENJAMÍN D 4 - 3
1 04/01/2024 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D INTER PLAYA HONDA "C" 4 - 3
2 14/01/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "B" BENJAMÍN D 5 - 3
3 21/01/2024 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D O. MARÍTIMA "B" 2 - 5
4 27/01/2024 11:00 MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN BENJAMÍN D 4 - 2
5 31/01/2024 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D C. D. TAHICHE "C" 1 - 6
6 06/02/2024 17:00 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" BENJAMÍN D 4 - 2
8 28/02/2024 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D INTER PLAYA HONDA "B" 2 - 4
9 02/03/2024 11:30 LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA HARÍA C. F. BENJAMÍN D 7 - 6
11 14/03/2024 17:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "B" BENJAMÍN D 1 - 4
13 07/04/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "B" 1 - 6
14 18/04/2024 17:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA O. MARÍTIMA "B" BENJAMÍN D 9 - 3
15 21/04/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 3 - 5
16 24/04/2024 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "C" BENJAMÍN D 5 - 5
10 01/05/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D C. D. MACIOT SPORT 5 - 1
17 05/05/2024 9:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" 2 - 3
12 15/05/2024 17:30 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER PLAYA HONDA "C" BENJAMÍN D 5 - 4
19 22/05/2024 17:30 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER PLAYA HONDA "B" BENJAMÍN D 8 - 2
20 26/05/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D HARÍA C. F. 1 - 4
21 07/06/2024 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER C. D. MACIOT SPORT BENJAMÍN D 1 - 4
22 11/06/2024 18:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN D C. D. LOMO "B" 4 - 6