<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 3  29/01/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A O. MARÍTIMA "A" 0 - 4
Liga 12  28/01/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A U. S. YAIZA 5 - 2
Liga 12  28/01/2023   9:30
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "A" BENJAMIN A 2 - 5
Liga 16  28/01/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE JUVENIL 0 - 2
Liga 3  28/01/2023   18:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 0 - 1
Liga 15  27/01/2023   19:00
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT CADETE B 2 - 2
Liga 11  25/01/2023   18:45
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B PDC 2016 "A" 3 - 5
Liga 10  22/01/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMÍN C O. MARÍTIMA "B" 12 - 0
Liga 2  22/01/2023   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PDC 2016 "A" INFANTIL A 1 - 13
Liga 11  21/01/2023   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" ALEVIN A 6 - 5
Liga 11  21/01/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" 4 - 6
Liga 11  21/01/2023   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT ALEVIN D 4 - 1
Liga 10  21/01/2023   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" BENJAMIN B 6 - 2
Liga 16  21/01/2023   16:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
U. D. LAS PALMAS "C" REGIONAL PREFERENTE 4 - 2
Liga 14  21/01/2023   16:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B C. D. ESTEFUT 4 - 2
Liga 11  21/01/2023   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A ALTAVISTA C. F. 10 - 1
Liga 15  20/01/2023   21:00
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO JUVENIL 1 - 3
Liga 12  20/01/2023   19:00
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO CADETE A 1 - 2
Liga 2  19/01/2023   20:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" INFANTIL B 3 - 5
Liga 10  15/01/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN D INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "C" 4 - 4
Liga 10  15/01/2023   9:15
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "B" ALEVIN B 3 - 3
Liga 1  15/01/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A HARÍA C. F. 3 - 2
Liga 10  14/01/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A C. D. TINAJO "A" 4 - 3
Liga 9  14/01/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B PDC 2016 "A" 9 - 0
Liga 11  14/01/2023   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A C. D. TEGUISE 3 - 1
Liga 13  14/01/2023   19:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
C. D. ARRECIFE CADETE B 0 - 5
Liga 1  14/01/2023   18:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B C. D. LOMO "C" 2 - 2
Liga 15  14/01/2023   17:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TÍAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" REGIONAL PREFERENTE 0 - 4
Liga 14  14/01/2023   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. ARRECIFE 6 - 1
Liga 10  13/01/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "A" BENJAMIN A 4 - 3
Liga 9  13/01/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" BENJAMÍN C 2 - 3
Liga 12  11/01/2023   19:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 0 - 1
Liga 13  22/12/2022   18:45
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO JUVENIL 1 - 0
Liga 9  18/12/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B C. D. LOMO "B" 8 - 2
Liga 8  18/12/2022   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMÍN C INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "C" 6 - 3
Liga 9  17/12/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 4 - 2
Liga 11  17/12/2022   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B C. D. LOMO "B" 6 - 0
Liga 14  17/12/2022   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. TAHICHE 3 - 1
Liga 12  17/12/2022   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL INTER DE PLAYA HONDA 2 - 1
Liga 9  17/12/2022   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "A" ALEVIN A 2 - 2
Liga 10  16/12/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "C" CADETE A 2 - 1
Liga 5  13/12/2022   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS "B" BENJAMIN B 5 - 3
Liga 13  11/12/2022   12:00
  EL PINO
U. D. TEROR REGIONAL PREFERENTE 3 - 1
Liga 1  10/12/2022   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. TITE 8 - 0
Liga 8  04/12/2022   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" ALEVIN B 4 - 0
Liga 8  03/12/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C C. D. TAHICHE "C" 0 - 4
Liga 7  03/12/2022   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" BENJAMÍN C 8 - 2
Liga 11  03/12/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PDC 2016 JUVENIL 0 - 7
Liga 12  03/12/2022   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. TINAJO 2 - 1
Liga 10  03/12/2022   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE CADETE B 3 - 3
Liga 8  03/12/2022   11:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
ALTAVISTA C. F. ALEVIN D 5 - 2
Liga 7  03/12/2022   11:00
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "B" BENJAMIN B 3 - 1
Liga 8  30/11/2022   17:45
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 2 - 1
Liga 7  27/11/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C" 2 - 3
Liga 7  27/11/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "B" ALEVIN C 2 - 3
Liga 7  27/11/2022   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN D O. MARÍTIMA "C" 0 - 11
Liga 6  26/11/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B C. D. LOMO "C" 2 - 1
Liga 9  26/11/2022   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS 2 - 1
Liga 9  26/11/2022   18:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B C. D. TAHICHE "A" 3 - 5
Liga 11  26/11/2022   16:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
C. D. MASPALOMAS REGIONAL PREFERENTE 2 - 4
Liga 7  25/11/2022   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS "A" ALEVIN A 4 - 5
Liga 7  24/11/2022   17:30
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS "A" BENJAMIN A 3 - 5
Liga 10  23/11/2022   20:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. JUVENIL 1 - 2
Copa 7  20/11/2022   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 1 - 7
Liga 6  19/11/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A" 12 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C C. D. TITE "B" 12 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" ALEVIN D 5 - 0
Liga 8  19/11/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" CADETE A 2 - 3
Copa 5  19/11/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA INFANTIL B 2 - 4
Liga 10  19/11/2022   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE U. D. AGAETE 2 - 0
Liga 8  19/11/2022   17:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C. F. CADETE B 2 - 2
Liga 9  19/11/2022   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. TAHICHE 2 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A C. D. TAHICHE "A" 4 - 3
Liga 5  19/11/2022   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" BENJAMÍN C 1 - 13
Liga 5  13/11/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B C. D. TAHICHE "C" 3 - 7
Liga 5  13/11/2022   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" ALEVIN C 1 - 5
Liga 4  13/11/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMÍN C C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" 5 - 1
Liga 5  13/11/2022   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN D INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" 1 - 5
Liga 5  13/11/2022   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE "A" BENJAMIN A 0 - 8
Liga 4  12/11/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B O. MARÍTIMA "A" 1 - 11
Liga 8  12/11/2022   20:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. ESTEFUT JUVENIL 2 - 1
Liga 7  12/11/2022   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A C. D. TAHICHE "B" 12 - 1
Copa 4  12/11/2022   18:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B O. MARÍTIMA "A" 0 - 2
Liga 9  12/11/2022   16:00
  JOSÉ RUANO TEJERA
C. D. LOMO BLANCO REGIONAL PREFERENTE 1 - 3
Liga 7  12/11/2022   16:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B U. S. YAIZA 0 - 1
Copa 6  12/11/2022   16:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" INFANTIL A 1 - 4
Liga 5  11/11/2022   18:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. ALEVIN A 3 - 12
Copa 5  06/11/2022   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A C. D. ARRECIFE 4 - 2
Copa 3  06/11/2022   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B C. D. LOMO "A" 1 - 9
Liga 4  05/11/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A C. D. LOMO "A" 5 - 2
Liga 4  05/11/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A C. D. ARRECIFE 6 - 1
Liga 6  05/11/2022   18:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "A" CADETE A 3 - 2
Liga 8  05/11/2022   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE REAL SPORTING SAN JOSÉ "A" 2 - 1
Liga 7  05/11/2022   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL ALTAVISTA C. F. 8 - 0
Liga 3  29/10/2022   9:30
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE ALEVIN A 0 - 12
Liga 4  29/10/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 8 - 3
Liga 3  29/10/2022   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "C" BENJAMIN B 12 - 2
Liga 5  29/10/2022   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A HARÍA C. F. 3 - 0
Liga 7  29/10/2022   16:00
  CRISTÓBAL HERRERA
C. D. INGENIO REGIONAL PREFERENTE 0 - 4
Copa 4  29/10/2022   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" INFANTIL A 0 - 4
Liga 3  29/10/2022   11:30
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. BENJAMIN A 0 - 14
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS "B" ALEVIN D 13 - 0
Liga 6  28/10/2022   19:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" JUVENIL 1 - 0
Liga 5  28/10/2022   19:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" CADETE B 3 - 2
Liga 3  23/10/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN D C. D. LOMO "C" 0 - 5
Liga 4  23/10/2022   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B C. D. MACIOT SPORT 3 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2022   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE "B" ALEVIN B 1 - 14
Liga 2  22/10/2022   9:30
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
O. MARÍTIMA "A" ALEVIN A 6 - 1
Liga 2  22/10/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A U. S. YAIZA 6 - 2
Liga 2  22/10/2022   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A" BENJAMÍN C 0 - 2
Liga 6  22/10/2022   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE U. D. GUÍA 3 - 0
Liga 5  22/10/2022   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 1 - 3
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PDC 2016 "A" ALEVIN C 0 - 6
Liga 2  22/10/2022   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" 0 - 4
Liga 4  21/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PDC 2016 CADETE A 1 - 7
Copa 2  21/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE INFANTIL B 1 - 2
Liga 1  16/10/2022   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" BENJAMIN A 4 - 5
Liga 1  16/10/2022   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT BENJAMIN B 11 - 4
Liga 2  16/10/2022   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" 3 - 5
Liga 1  15/10/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A C. D. TEGUISE 10 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C O. MARÍTIMA "B" 3 - 4
Liga 3  15/10/2022   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A C. D. TINAJO 3 - 0
Liga 4  15/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS JUVENIL 1 - 0
Liga 3  15/10/2022   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. ESTEFUT CADETE B 0 - 2
Liga 5  15/10/2022   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE VECINDARIO
P. C. VECINDARIO REGIONAL PREFERENTE 2 - 2
Copa 1  15/10/2022   16:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B HARÍA C. F. 0 - 5
Liga 1  09/10/2022   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" ALEVIN C 1 - 7
Liga 1  09/10/2022   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN D C. D. TINAJO "B" 0 - 17
Liga 1  09/10/2022   11:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" ALEVIN B 4 - 8
Liga 4  08/10/2022   17:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
U. D. SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO REGIONAL PREFERENTE 0 - 2
Liga 3  08/10/2022   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL O. MARÍTIMA "B" 0 - 2
Liga 2  08/10/2022   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B C. D. ARRECIFE 1 - 0
Liga 2  07/10/2022   18:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE CADETE A 0 - 2
Copa 1  07/10/2022   18:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" INFANTIL A 1 - 1
Liga 1  02/10/2022   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" CADETE B 1 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2022   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A O. MARÍTIMA "C" 1 - 1
Liga 3  01/10/2022   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. GUAYARMINA 5 - 2
Liga 2  28/09/2022   20:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "B" JUVENIL 4 - 1
Liga 1  17/09/2022   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE U. D. LAS PALMAS "C" 2 - 3