<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1 02/10/2021  18:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. ESTEFUT JUVENIL 1 - 2
Liga 2 09/10/2021  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL C. F. SPORTING TÍAS 5 - 0
Liga 1 09/10/2021  17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. GOLETA "A" 4 - 0
Liga 1 16/10/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVIN A F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A" 9 - 0
Liga 1 16/10/2021  10:00
LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. BENJAMIN A 1 - 7
Liga 2 16/10/2021  15:00
JORGE PULIDO
REAL CLUB VICTORIA REGIONAL PREFERENTE 0 - 2
Liga 1 16/10/2021  16:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A C. D. TAHICHE "A" 1 - 6
Liga 3 16/10/2021  20:00
VIRGEN DE LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO JUVENIL 2 - 5
Liga 2 23/10/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMIN A F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A" 9 - 1
Liga 2 23/10/2021  11:15
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "A" ALEVIN A 2 - 1
Liga 4 23/10/2021  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL C. D. LOMO 5 - 2
Liga 3 23/10/2021  15:30
ANTONIO ALFONSO "TONONO"
C. D. CARDONES REGIONAL PREFERENTE 0 - 1
Liga 2 23/10/2021  17:00
LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO INFANTIL A 0 - 4
Liga 1 24/10/2021  10:00
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN INFANTIL B 5 - 1
Liga 5 28/10/2021  21:00
LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. JUVENIL 1 - 1
Liga 4 30/10/2021  17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. SAN PEDRO MÁRTIR "A" 4 - 0
Liga 3 31/10/2021  09:30
MUNICIPAL DE TÍAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" BENJAMIN A 2 - 6
Liga 2 31/10/2021  09:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B C. D. TAHICHE "B" 2 - 5
Liga 3 31/10/2021  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 2 - 3
Liga 3 05/11/2021  18:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C. F. INFANTIL B 0 - 4
Liga 1 05/11/2021  21:00
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PDC 2016 REGIONAL B 1 - 1
Liga 4 06/11/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMIN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 3 - 8
Liga 4 06/11/2021  09:30
MUNICIPAL DE TÍAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" ALEVIN A 1 - 4
Liga 6 06/11/2021  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 5 - 4
Liga 4 06/11/2021  16:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" INFANTIL A 2 - 6
Liga 5 07/11/2021  12:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGUINEGUÍN
C. D. ARGUINEGUÍN REGIONAL PREFERENTE 0 - 2
Liga 1 07/11/2021  12:00
MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT "B" ALEVIN B 7 - 1
Liga 1 10/11/2021  18:00
LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO CADETE A 1 - 2
Liga 1 13/11/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C U. D. PALMEIROS "B" 7 - 4
Liga 1 13/11/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B C. D. LOMO "B" 3 - 1
Liga 2 13/11/2021  11:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B U. S. YAIZA "B" 1 - 4
Liga 6 13/11/2021  17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE CF. SPORTING TIAS 2 - 1
Liga 7 13/11/2021  20:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE JUVENIL 1 - 5
Liga 1 13/11/2021  20:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B HARÍA C. F. 0 - 2
Liga 5 14/11/2021  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "A" BENJAMIN A 3 - 0
Liga 4 14/11/2021  09:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA 0 - 5
Liga 5 14/11/2021  11:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" ALEVIN A 3 - 2
Liga 5 14/11/2021  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A C. D. TITE 12 - 0
Liga 3 19/11/2021  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL B C. D. TITE 0 - 0
Liga 6 20/11/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A C. D. TEGUISE 10 - 0
Liga 6 20/11/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 2 - 6
Liga 2 20/11/2021  11:00
MUNICIPAL DE TÍAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" BENJAMIN B 2 - 6
Liga 2 20/11/2021  12:00
MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT "A" ALEVIN C 0 - 13
Liga 8 20/11/2021  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL C. D. TAHICHE 1 - 1
Liga 2 20/11/2021  12:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE CADETE B 0 - 4
Liga 7 20/11/2021  15:30
25 AÑOS DE PAZ
CD. BECERRIL REGIONAL PREFERENTE 2 - 2
Liga 6 20/11/2021  16:00
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 6
Liga 5 20/11/2021  19:00
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS INFANTIL B 3 - 0
Liga 7 26/11/2021  19:00
MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS INFANTIL A 2 - 2
Liga 3 26/11/2021  20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A INTER DE PLAYA HONDA -
Liga 4 26/11/2021  21:00
LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO REGIONAL B 0 - 1
Liga 3 27/11/2021  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE ALEVIN B 6 - 2
Liga 7 27/11/2021  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "A" ALEVIN A 2 - 2
Liga 7 27/11/2021  09:30
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA BENJAMIN A 3 - 5
Liga 8 27/11/2021  17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE CD. MASPALOMAS -
Liga 9 27/11/2021  18:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C. F. JUVENIL 2 - 0
Liga 3 27/11/2021  20:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 1 - 3
Liga 3 28/11/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" 8 - 0
Liga 6 28/11/2021  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B PDC 2016 1 - 7
Liga 3 28/11/2021  9:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B O. MARÍTIMA "B" 2 - 7
Liga 7 03/12/2021  19:00
MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.D. MACIOT SPORT INFANTIL B -
Liga 5 03/12/2021  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL B ALTAVISTA C. F. -
Liga 8 04/12/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A U. S. YAIZA "A" -
Liga 8 04/12/2021  11:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A C. D. TINAJO "A" -
Liga 4 04/12/2021  12:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" BENJAMIN B -
Liga 8 04/12/2021  16:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A C. D. LOMO "A" -
Liga 9 04/12/2021  16:30
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
CD. TAHICHE REGIONAL PREFERENTE -
Liga 4 04/12/2021  18:00
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA CADETE B -
Liga 4 05/12/2021  09:15
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "C" ALEVIN C -
Liga 4 05/12/2021  11:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" -
Liga 4 05/12/2021  12:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" CADETE A -
Liga 5 10/12/2021  20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A O. MARÍTIMA "C" -
Liga 6 10/12/2021  21:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" REGIONAL B -
Liga 9 11/12/2021  09:15
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C. F. BENJAMIN A -
Liga 11 11/12/2021  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL U. S. YAIZA -
Liga 10 11/12/2021  17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE UD. TELDE -
Liga 5 11/12/2021  20:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B C. D. TAHICHE "B" -
Liga 5 12/12/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C C. D. TEGUISE "B" -
Liga 9 12/12/2021  09:30
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE INFANTIL A -
Liga 8 12/12/2021  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" -
Liga 7 17/12/2021  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL B F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN -
Liga 12 17/12/2021  21:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" JUVENIL -
Liga 10 18/12/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A C. D. TEGUISE "A" -
Liga 6 18/12/2021  12:30
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE CADETE B -
Liga 10 18/12/2021  16:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A U. S. YAIZA -
Liga 11 18/12/2021  17:00
CRISTOBAL HERRERA
CD. INGENIO REGIONAL PREFERENTE -
Liga 6 19/12/2021  09:15
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" ALEVIN C -
Liga 5 19/12/2021  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" -
Liga 5 19/12/2021  10:00
LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "B" ALEVIN B -
Liga 6 19/12/2021  11:30
MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS CADETE A -
Liga 9 19/12/2021  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" -
Liga 13 22/12/2021  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" -
Liga 14 29/12/2021  21:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE JUVENIL -
Liga 8 07/01/2022  21:00
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE REGIONAL B -
Liga 11 08/01/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A C. D. LOMO "A" -
Liga 11 08/01/2022  10:00
LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. ALEVIN A -
Liga 15 08/01/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL PDC 2016 -
Liga 12 08/01/2022  17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
REGIONAL PREFERENTE UD. BALOS -
Liga 6 13/01/2022  17:00
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" BENJAMIN B -
Liga 12 14/01/2022  17:00
MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT BENJAMIN A -
Liga 10 14/01/2022  18:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. ESTEFUT INFANTIL B -
Liga 16 14/01/2022  21:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA JUVENIL -
Liga 9 14/01/2022  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL B C. D. O. MARÍTIMA -
Liga 12 15/01/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A U. D. PALMEIROS "A" -
Liga 11 15/01/2022  12:30
LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. INFANTIL A -
Liga 7 15/01/2022  20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" -
Liga 6 16/01/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B O. MARÍTIMA "C" -
Liga 8 16/01/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" -
Liga 13 16/01/2022  12:00
ARTENARA
CD. ARTENARA REGIONAL PREFERENTE -
Liga 7 16/01/2022  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B C. D. LOMO "A" -
Liga 8 19/01/2022  17:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C. F. CADETE B -
Liga 10 21/01/2022  21:00
LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. REGIONAL B -
Liga 7 22/01/2022  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "C" ALEVIN B -
Liga 13 22/01/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A U. D. PALMEIROS -
Liga 13 22/01/2022  11:15
LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "A" ALEVIN A -
Liga 9 22/01/2022  11:15
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" ALEVIN C -
Liga 17 22/01/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL C. D. TEGUISE "B" -
Liga 11 23/01/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B C. D. LOMO "B" -
Liga 8 23/01/2022  12:30
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE CADETE A -
Liga 8 28/01/2022  17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B C. D. ARRECIFE -
Liga 11 28/01/2022  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL B C. D. ARRECIFE -
Liga 8 29/01/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B C. D. LOMO "B" -
Liga 10 29/01/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C O. MARÍTIMA "B" -
Liga 18 29/01/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL C. D. ESTEFUT -
Liga 12 29/01/2022  18:30
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "A" INFANTIL A -
Liga 9 29/01/2022  20:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A C. D. TAHICHE "A" -
Liga 12 30/01/2022  09:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN -
Liga 9 30/01/2022  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B PDC 2016 -
Liga 13 04/02/2022  17:00
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" INFANTIL B -
Liga 14 05/02/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A HARÍA C. F. -
Liga 11 05/02/2022  11:15
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE ALEVIN C -
Liga 14 05/02/2022  11:15
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A" ALEVIN A -
Liga 19 05/02/2022  18:00
MUNICIPAL DE TÍAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS JUVENIL -
Liga 13 06/02/2022  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A C. D. TINAJO -
Liga 10 11/02/2022  18:30
LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. CADETE B -
Liga 12 11/02/2022  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL B PDC 2016 -
Liga 9 12/02/2022  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PDC 2016 ALEVIN B -
Liga 9 12/02/2022  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PDC 2016 BENJAMIN B -
Liga 15 12/02/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A C. D. LOMO "A" -
Liga 15 12/02/2022  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A" BENJAMIN A -
Liga 12 12/02/2022  11:15
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS "B" ALEVIN C -
Liga 20 12/02/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL C. D. TINAJO -
Liga 14 12/02/2022  17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B ALTAVISTA C. F. -
Liga 10 12/02/2022  20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A C. D. TINAJO -
Liga 14 12/02/2022  20:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE
U. D. LANZAROTE "A" INFANTIL A -
Liga 15 18/02/2022  18:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA INFANTIL B -
Liga 16 19/02/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" -
Liga 21 19/02/2022  18:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO JUVENIL -
Liga 11 19/02/2022  20:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B C. D. ARRECIFE -
Liga 10 19/02/2022  9:15
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" BENJAMIN B -
Liga 10 20/02/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B C. D. MACIOT SPORT "B" -
Liga 13 20/02/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C C. D. MACIOT SPORT "A" -
Liga 15 20/02/2022  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A O. MARÍTIMA "A" -
Liga 16 25/02/2022  18:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE INFANTIL A -
Liga 14 25/02/2022  21:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE REGIONAL B -
Liga 17 26/02/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" -
Liga 11 26/02/2022  09:30
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA "B" ALEVIN B -
Liga 17 26/02/2022  11:15
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "A" BENJAMIN A -
Liga 12 26/02/2022  12:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" CADETE B -
Liga 22 26/02/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL HARÍA C. F. -
Liga 16 26/02/2022  17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B U. D. PALMEIROS -
Liga 12 26/02/2022  18:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA CADETE A -
Liga 14 27/02/2022  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" ALEVIN C -
Liga 11 27/02/2022  10:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" -
Liga 15 11/03/2022  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL B C. D. TINAJO -
Liga 18 12/03/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" -
Liga 12 12/03/2022  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "B" BENJAMIN B -
Liga 18 12/03/2022  11:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A C. D. TAHICHE "A" -
Liga 17 12/03/2022  16:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A C. D. TEGUISE "A" -
Liga 23 12/03/2022  20:00
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN JUVENIL -
Liga 13 12/03/2022  20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A C. D. LOMO "B" -
Liga 12 13/03/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B C. D. TITE -
Liga 15 13/03/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C C. D. LOMO "C" -
Liga 17 13/03/2022  10:00
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PDC 2016 INFANTIL B -
Liga 13 13/03/2022  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B U. S. YAIZA -
Liga 16 18/03/2022  17:00
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "B" ALEVIN C -
Liga 19 18/03/2022  17:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
U. D. LANZAROTE "A" ALEVIN A -
Liga 16 18/03/2022  21:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C. F. REGIONAL B -
Liga 19 19/03/2022  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE BENJAMIN A -
Liga 13 19/03/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" -
Liga 24 19/03/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL C. D. TITE -
Liga 14 19/03/2022  18:30
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" CADETE B -
Liga 14 19/03/2022  19:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "C" CADETE A -
Liga 18 20/03/2022  09:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B C. D. MACIOT SPORT -
Liga 13 20/03/2022  11:15
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" ALEVIN B -
Liga 18 20/03/2022  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS -
Liga 19 25/03/2022  18:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "A" INFANTIL A -
Liga 17 25/03/2022  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" -
Liga 25 25/03/2022  21:00
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE JUVENIL -
Liga 20 26/03/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A C. D. TAHICHE "A" -
Liga 14 26/03/2022  09:15
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" BENJAMIN B -
Liga 20 26/03/2022  11:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A U. S. YAIZA -
Liga 15 26/03/2022  20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS -
Liga 14 27/03/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B C. D. TINAJO "B" -
Liga 17 27/03/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C U. D. LANZAROTE "B" -
Liga 15 27/03/2022  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B C. D. TEGUISE -
Liga 19 27/03/2022  12:30
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" INFANTIL B -
Liga 18 01/04/2022  21:00
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN REGIONAL B -
Liga 21 02/04/2022  09:15
LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "A" BENJAMIN A -
Liga 15 02/04/2022  11:15
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "C" ALEVIN B -
Liga 21 02/04/2022  11:30
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA "A" ALEVIN A -
Liga 26 02/04/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL ALTAVISTA C. F. -
Liga 16 02/04/2022  13:15
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "A" CADETE B -
Liga 16 02/04/2022  17:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
U. D. LANZAROTE "A" CADETE A -
Liga 15 03/04/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B C. D. TAHICHE "B" -
Liga 20 03/04/2022  09:30
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" INFANTIL B -
Liga 20 03/04/2022  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A C. D. ARRECIFE -
Liga 21 08/04/2022  17:30
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA INFANTIL A -
Liga 19 08/04/2022  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL B C. D. TEGUISE -
Liga 22 09/04/2022  11:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A ALTAVISTA C. F. -
Liga 21 09/04/2022  16:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL B C. D. ESTEFUT -
Liga 17 09/04/2022  20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE A C. D. TITE -
Liga 16 10/04/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B C. D. TAHICHE "C" -
Liga 19 10/04/2022  09:30
MUNICIPAL DE TIAS
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" ALEVIN C -
Liga 17 10/04/2022  12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
CADETE B ALTAVISTA C. F. -
Liga 22 22/04/2022  18:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
INFANTIL A HARÍA C. F. -
Liga 28 22/04/2022  21:00
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA JUVENIL -
Liga 20 22/04/2022  21:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA REGIONAL B -
Liga 23 23/04/2022  09:30
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "A" ALEVIN A -
Liga 20 24/04/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C C. D. TAHICHE "B" -
Liga 17 24/04/2022  09:15
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" ALEVIN B -
Liga 17 24/04/2022  10:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE BENJAMIN B -
Liga 22 24/04/2022  12:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" INFANTIL B -
Liga 18 29/04/2022  18:00
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "A" CADETE A -
Liga 21 29/04/2022  21:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
REGIONAL B HARÍA C. F. -
Liga 24 30/04/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A HARÍA C. F. -
Liga 24 30/04/2022  09:15
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "A" BENJAMIN A -
Liga 21 30/04/2022  11:15
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "B" ALEVIN C -
Liga 29 30/04/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL U. D. LANZAROTE "B" -
Liga 18 30/04/2022  16:00
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PDC 2016 CADETE B -
Liga 22 07/05/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN C C. D. ARRECIFE -
Liga 25 07/05/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN A C. D. MACIOT SPORT -
Liga 25 07/05/2022  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
U. D. PALMEIROS "A" ALEVIN A -
Liga 18 07/05/2022  11:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
BENJAMIN B PDC 2016 -
Liga 30 07/05/2022  18:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" JUVENIL -
Liga 18 08/05/2022  11:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN B PDC 2016 -
Liga 22 13/05/2022  21:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE REGIONAL B -
Liga 31 14/05/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL C. D. ARRECIFE -
Liga 26 21/05/2022  09:15
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
U. D. PALMEIROS BENJAMIN A -
Liga 26 21/05/2022  09:15
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
ALEVIN A C. D. TINAJO "A" -
Liga 32 21/05/2022  18:00
MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN
PDC 2016 JUVENIL -
Liga 33 28/05/2022  12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
JUVENIL INTER DE PLAYA HONDA -
Liga 34 04/06/2022  18:00
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "B" JUVENIL -

Comparte en: