<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  06/09/2023   20:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "B" JUVENIL 2 - 3
Liga 1  09/09/2023   17:00
  VILLA ISABEL
U. D. IBARRA TERCERA RFEF 2 - 2
Liga 2  16/09/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. TAHICHE 4 - 1
Liga 2  16/09/2023   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF C. D. TENERIFE "B" 0 - 1
Liga 1  20/09/2023   20:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE A C. D. TINAJO 0 - 2
Liga 2  23/09/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. ESTEFUT "A" CADETE A 0 - 2
Liga 3  23/09/2023   19:00
  MUNICIPAL MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
C. D. PDC 2016 "A" JUVENIL 0 - 8
Liga 3  24/09/2023   12:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE
U. D. LANZAROTE "A" TERCERA RFEF 2 - 0
Copa 1  29/09/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS "B" BENJAMÍN B 0 - 3
Copa 1  30/09/2023   10:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "A" INFANTIL A 2 - 4
Copa 1  30/09/2023   11:00
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "A" BENJAMÍN A 1 - 3
Liga 4  30/09/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. ARRECIFE 14 - 0
Liga 4  30/09/2023   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF U. D. VILLA DE SANTA BRÍGIDA 1 - 1
Liga 1  30/09/2023   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE B C. D. TAHICHE "B" 1 - 1
Copa 1  30/09/2023   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE "A" ALEVÍN C 9 - 0
Copa 1  30/09/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D C. D. LOMO "C" 4 - 2
Copa 1  01/10/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" 1 - 12
Copa 1  01/10/2023   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" ALEVÍN B 5 - 2
Copa 2  04/10/2023   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "C" 10 - 1
Copa 2  04/10/2023   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. TITE "A" 4 - 2
Copa 2  04/10/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT BENJAMÍN D 5 - 2
Copa 2  07/10/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "C" 0 - 10
Copa 2  07/10/2023   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A U. D. PALMEIROS "A" 6 - 0
Liga 5  07/10/2023   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" JUVENIL 1 - 2
Copa 2  07/10/2023   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A HARÍA C. F. 5 - 3
Copa 1  07/10/2023   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" INFANTIL C 2 - 3
Liga 4  07/10/2023   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE A O. MARÍTIMA "C" 4 - 0
Copa 3  07/10/2023   9:30
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
C. D. PDC 2016 BENJAMÍN B 0 - 6
Copa 3  07/10/2023   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE "A" BENJAMÍN D 7 - 2
Copa 2  08/10/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" 2 - 6
Liga 2  08/10/2023   11:15
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" CADETE B 2 - 3
Liga 5  08/10/2023   12:00
  ANEXO DE GRAN CANARIA
U. D. LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO TERCERA RFEF 5 - 2
Copa 2  08/10/2023   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" ALEVÍN D 14 - 0
Copa 3  08/10/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 8 - 4
Liga 6  14/10/2023   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF PANADERÍA PULIDO SAN MATEO "A" 0 - 2
Liga 5  14/10/2023   19:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA CADETE A 1 - 4
Liga 3  14/10/2023   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE B C. D. ARRECIFE 1 - 3
Copa 4  18/10/2023   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. D. LOMO "B" 4 - 2
Copa 4  18/10/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "C" ALEVÍN D 4 - 1
Liga 4  20/10/2023   18:30
  LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. CADETE B 5 - 1
Copa 4  21/10/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" 2 - 4
Copa 6  21/10/2023   11:00
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" BENJAMÍN C 2 - 3
Liga 7  21/10/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. TITE 5 - 0
Copa 4  21/10/2023   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 1 - 3
Liga 6  21/10/2023   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" 1 - 1
Copa 6  21/10/2023   9:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D C. D. TEGUISE "B" 4 - 6
Copa 5  21/10/2023   9:30
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE "A" ALEVÍN C 7 - 0
Copa 6  21/10/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B C. D. LOMO "B" 14 - 0
Copa 4  22/10/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B U. D. PALMEIROS "B" 7 - 1
Copa 5  22/10/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "C" 2 - 11
Liga 7  22/10/2023   11:00
  ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO"
ARUCAS C. F. TERCERA RFEF 0 - 0
Copa 3  22/10/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 3 - 2
Copa 3  24/10/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" ALEVÍN A 1 - 4
Copa 5  25/10/2023   17:00
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "B" ALEVÍN B 2 - 3
Copa 3  25/10/2023   17:00
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" BENJAMÍN A 2 - 4
Copa 3  25/10/2023   19:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 6
Copa 7  27/10/2023   18:00
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" BENJAMÍN B 2 - 3
Copa 4  27/10/2023   18:45
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "C" INFANTIL C 4 - 1
Liga 8  27/10/2023   20:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" JUVENIL 1 - 2
Copa 6  28/10/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 1 - 1
Copa 7  28/10/2023   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
C. D. ADASSA BENJAMÍN D 0 - 0
Liga 7  28/10/2023   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS CADETE A 0 - 11
Liga 8  28/10/2023   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF C. D. SANTA ÚRSULA 0 - 1
Copa 5  28/10/2023   18:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 1
Copa 5  28/10/2023   9:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" 3 - 2
Copa 5  28/10/2023   9:30
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" ALEVÍN A 2 - 6
Copa 6  28/10/2023   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA "B" ALEVÍN D 8 - 1
Copa 6  29/10/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" 2 - 3
Liga 5  29/10/2023   11:45
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" CADETE B 2 - 4
Copa 4  29/10/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B C. D. TITE 1 - 1
Copa 7  29/10/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. LOMO "C" 8 - 1
Liga 8  03/11/2023   18:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE A U. S. YAIZA 6 - 0
Copa 8  03/11/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT BENJAMÍN C 2 - 9
Copa 7  04/11/2023   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. MACIOT SPORT 1 - 9
Liga 9  04/11/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL U. S. YAIZA "B" 7 - 2
Liga 6  04/11/2023   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE B F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 3 - 1
Copa 8  04/11/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B C. D. TAHICHE "C" 2 - 2
Copa 7  05/11/2023   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "C" ALEVÍN B 9 - 2
Copa 7  05/11/2023   11:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" ALEVÍN C 10 - 0
Liga 9  05/11/2023   12:00
  ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ
C. D. MARINO TERCERA RFEF 0 - 1
Copa 5  05/11/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C O. MARÍTIMA "C" 0 - 5
Copa 6  05/11/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A HARÍA C. F. 9 - 2
Copa 6  05/11/2023   9:30
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE BENJAMÍN A 1 - 13
Copa 9  05/11/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "D" 8 - 2
Copa 9  05/11/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C" BENJAMÍN D 8 - 2
Copa 3  08/11/2023   17:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE ALEVÍN B 4 - 1
Copa 8  08/11/2023   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. D. TAHICHE "C" 0 - 5
Copa 9  08/11/2023   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B C. D. ESTEFUT 12 - 0
Copa 7  09/11/2023   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 4 - 2
Copa 7  10/11/2023   17:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "A" ALEVÍN A 1 - 3
Liga 9  10/11/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" CADETE A 2 - 1
Liga 10  10/11/2023   21:00
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO JUVENIL 1 - 4
Copa 9  11/11/2023   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA "B" ALEVÍN C 6 - 0
Copa 6  11/11/2023   11:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" INFANTIL C 1 - 2
Liga 10  11/11/2023   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF C. D. BUZANADA 4 - 3
Copa 10  11/11/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 3 - 7
Copa 8  12/11/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. ADASSA 2 - 2
Copa 9  12/11/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. LOMO "B" 3 - 2
Copa 0  12/11/2023   11:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
BENJAMÍN A INTER PLAYA HONDA "A" 4 - 1
Copa 6  12/11/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" 0 - 8
Copa 10  12/11/2023   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" BENJAMÍN C 5 - 4
Copa 3  15/11/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT ALEVÍN C 10 - 0
Copa 3  15/11/2023   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. TITE "A" 0 - 12
Copa 4  15/11/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" BENJAMÍN C 3 - 15
Copa 4  15/11/2023   18:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" 0 - 2
Copa 4  15/11/2023   18:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 1 - 9
Copa 2  15/11/2023   19:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
O. MARÍTIMA "B" INFANTIL B 8 - 0
Liga 11  18/11/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL HARÍA C. F. 3 - 0
Copa 7  18/11/2023   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS INFANTIL B 5 - 1
Liga 11  18/11/2023   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE LOS POZOS
C. D. HERBANIA TERCERA RFEF 2 - 3
Liga 1  18/11/2023   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Liga 10  18/11/2023   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE A C. D. PDC 2016 5 - 0
Liga 8  18/11/2023   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE B C. D. ESTEFUT "B" 1 - 2
Copa 10  18/11/2023   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "B" ALEVÍN B 5 - 6
Copa 11  18/11/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "C" 4 - 1
Copa 11  18/11/2023   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" BENJAMÍN D 5 - 6
Liga 1  19/11/2023   10:30
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "A" ALEVÍN A 2 - 5
Copa 10  19/11/2023   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "D" ALEVÍN D 4 - 2
Copa 7  19/11/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C C. D. MACIOT SPORT 1 - 3
Copa 11  19/11/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "D" 21 - 1
Copa 5  21/11/2023   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" 5 - 2
Copa 11  22/11/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "D" ALEVÍN C 2 - 1
Copa 9  22/11/2023   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. PDC 2016 1 - 1
Copa 11  22/11/2023   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. ARRECIFE "A" 1 - 8
Liga 9  22/11/2023   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE CADETE B 1 - 2
Copa 5  22/11/2023   18:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "D" BENJAMÍN D 1 - 11
Liga 11  23/11/2023   19:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "A" CADETE A 2 - 4
Copa 12  25/11/2023   10:00
  LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. BENJAMÍN B 1 - 5
Liga 2  25/11/2023   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A C. D. TEGUISE "A" 9 - 0
Liga 2  25/11/2023   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A C. D. TEGUISE "A" 6 - 1
Liga 12  25/11/2023   12:30
  MUNICIPAL MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
C. D. PDC 2016 "B" JUVENIL 0 - 8
Copa 8  25/11/2023   16:00
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
C. D. PDC 2016 INFANTIL C 1 - 2
Liga 12  25/11/2023   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF U. D. TAMARACEITE 1 - 1
Liga 2  25/11/2023   19:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A HARÍA C. F. 5 - 0
Copa 12  25/11/2023   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "B" BENJAMÍN C 1 - 8
Copa 12  25/11/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" 2 - 8
Copa 11  26/11/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. TAHICHE "B" 3 - 1
Copa 12  26/11/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "D" ALEVÍN C 4 - 2
Copa 12  26/11/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C" 4 - 2
Copa 8  26/11/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B C. D. LOMO "B" 0 - 3
Copa 12  29/11/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE "B" ALEVÍN B 1 - 10
Liga 10  01/12/2023   17:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" CADETE B 2 - 2
Liga 3  01/12/2023   17:30
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Copa 9  01/12/2023   18:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE INFANTIL B 7 - 0
Liga 3  02/12/2023   10:00
  LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. ALEVÍN A 2 - 6
Copa 13  02/12/2023   11:00
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" BENJAMÍN D 4 - 3
Liga 13  02/12/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL ALTAVISTA C. F. 6 - 1
Liga 13  02/12/2023   17:30
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA TERCERA RFEF 2 - 1
Liga 12  02/12/2023   19:30
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO CADETE A 1 - 1
Copa 13  02/12/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" 2 - 3
Copa 13  02/12/2023   9:30
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN ALEVÍN D 12 - 0
Copa 13  02/12/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B C. D. TINAJO "B" 4 - 1
Liga 3  02/12/2023   9:30
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE BENJAMÍN A 0 - 12
Copa 13  03/12/2023   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. LOMO "C" 5 - 3
Copa 9  03/12/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" 1 - 2
Copa 13  03/12/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. ADASSA 13 - 1
Liga 4  09/12/2023   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" 1 - 1
Liga 13  13/12/2023   20:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE A C. D. ESTEFUT "A" 5 - 0
Liga 5  16/12/2023   11:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "A" BENJAMÍN A 5 - 2
Liga 4  16/12/2023   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A U. S. YAIZA 9 - 0
Liga 11  16/12/2023   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" 2 - 1
Liga 14  16/12/2023   21:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" JUVENIL 0 - 7
Copa 0  17/12/2023   11:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
BENJAMÍN B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 0 - 6
Liga 15  20/12/2023   20:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. F. SPORTING TÍAS 4 - 0
Liga 16  27/12/2023   20:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. ESTEFUT JUVENIL 0 - 4
Liga 14  30/12/2023   19:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF U. D. TEROR 5 - 1
Liga 1  04/01/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D INTER PLAYA HONDA "C" 4 - 3
Liga 1  04/01/2024   17:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "C" INFANTIL B 5 - 0
Liga 1  07/01/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" 11 - 3
Liga 1  07/01/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B O. MARÍTIMA "B" 0 - 7
Liga 15  07/01/2024   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE GRAN TARAJAL
U. D. GRAN TARAJAL TERCERA RFEF 2 - 1
Liga 1  07/01/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" 1 - 12
Liga 1  10/01/2024   17:00
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" BENJAMÍN B 2 - 4
Liga 2  10/01/2024   18:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" 0 - 7
Liga 1  10/01/2024   19:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" INFANTIL C 1 - 3
Liga 17  10/01/2024   20:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. LOMO 2 - 1
Liga 12  11/01/2024   18:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE CADETE B 6 - 0
Liga 15  12/01/2024   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "C" CADETE A 0 - 7
Liga 5  12/01/2024   18:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" INFANTIL A 4 - 0
Liga 2  13/01/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
C. D. ADASSA BENJAMÍN C 1 - 14
Liga 18  13/01/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. TEGUISE "B" 7 - 1
Liga 6  13/01/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA "A" ALEVÍN A 2 - 5
Liga 6  13/01/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A C. D. TAHICHE "A" 3 - 4
Liga 2  13/01/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" ALEVÍN C 4 - 1
Liga 2  14/01/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER PLAYA HONDA "B" ALEVÍN D 10 - 0
Liga 16  14/01/2024   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE LOS POZOS
C. D. UNIÓN PUERTO TERCERA RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 2  14/01/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C C. D. LOMO "B" 1 - 5
Liga 2  14/01/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "B" BENJAMÍN D 5 - 3
Liga 2  14/01/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "D" 5 - 3
Liga 2  14/01/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE "B" ALEVÍN B 0 - 9
Liga 5  17/01/2024   19:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" 3 - 7
Liga 1  17/01/2024   19:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D U. D. PALMEIROS "B" 1 - 6
Liga 19  19/01/2024   21:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE JUVENIL 1 - 1
Liga 7  20/01/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A C. D. LOMO "A" 17 - 0
Liga 3  20/01/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
C. D. ADASSA ALEVÍN B 3 - 3
Liga 16  20/01/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE A INTER DE PLAYA HONDA 3 - 1
Liga 3  20/01/2024   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE INFANTIL C 1 - 3
Liga 17  20/01/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF CLUB ATLÉTICO VICTORIA 1 - 1
Liga 3  20/01/2024   18:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE INFANTIL B 6 - 0
Liga 13  20/01/2024   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE B HARÍA C. F. 0 - 8
Liga 7  20/01/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS "A" BENJAMÍN A 1 - 4
Liga 3  20/01/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER PLAYA HONDA "B" BENJAMÍN B 1 - 3
Liga 3  20/01/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 2 - 7
Liga 3  21/01/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D O. MARÍTIMA "B" 2 - 5
Liga 6  21/01/2024   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A C. D. LOMO "A" 4 - 3
Liga 3  21/01/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. PDC 2016 0 - 7
Liga 3  21/01/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. D. LOMO "B" 8 - 2
Liga 8  24/01/2024   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "A" ALEVÍN A 1 - 6
Liga 4  24/01/2024   19:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B O. MARÍTIMA "C" 0 - 9
Liga 4  27/01/2024   11:00
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN BENJAMÍN D 4 - 2
Liga 4  27/01/2024   11:00
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "B" ALEVÍN D 7 - 0
Liga 20  27/01/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. PDC 2016 "A" 5 - 0
Liga 7  27/01/2024   12:30
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Liga 18  27/01/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF U. D. IBARRA 1 - 1
Liga 17  27/01/2024   19:30
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" CADETE A 1 - 1
Liga 14  27/01/2024   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE B C. D. LOMO "B" 0 - 6
Liga 8  27/01/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A C. D. TINAJO "A" 4 - 2
Liga 4  27/01/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" BENJAMÍN C 1 - 12
Liga 4  28/01/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER PLAYA HONDA "D" ALEVÍN C 1 - 3
Liga 4  28/01/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C O. MARÍTIMA "B" 3 - 1
Liga 4  28/01/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B HARÍA C. F. 1 - 1
Liga 4  28/01/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. TEGUISE "B" 2 - 3
Liga 5  31/01/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D C. D. TAHICHE "C" 1 - 6
Liga 5  31/01/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 3 - 3
Liga 5  02/02/2024   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT BENJAMÍN B 1 - 2
Liga 15  02/02/2024   19:00
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN CADETE B 0 - 5
Liga 9  03/02/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" 7 - 1
Liga 5  03/02/2024   10:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" INFANTIL C 4 - 7
Liga 5  03/02/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA "B" ALEVÍN B 3 - 5
Liga 5  03/02/2024   11:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C U. D. LANZAROTE "C" 9 - 4
Liga 5  03/02/2024   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS INFANTIL B 5 - 0
Liga 21  03/02/2024   20:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE JUVENIL 0 - 10
Liga 18  03/02/2024   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE A U. D. PALMEIROS 5 - 0
Liga 9  03/02/2024   9:30
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" BENJAMÍN A 0 - 6
Liga 5  03/02/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C U. D. PALMEIROS 4 - 2
Liga 19  04/02/2024   11:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE GENETO
C. D. TENERIFE "B" TERCERA RFEF 2 - 1
Liga 6  06/02/2024   17:00
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" BENJAMÍN D 4 - 2
Liga 9  07/02/2024   19:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" 2 - 0
Liga 22  10/02/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" 2 - 0
Liga 19  10/02/2024   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA CADETE A 0 - 2
Liga 20  10/02/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 1 - 2
Liga 10  10/02/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS "A" ALEVÍN A 1 - 7
Liga 10  10/02/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A ALTAVISTA C. F. 13 - 1
Liga 6  10/02/2024   9:30
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "B" BENJAMÍN C 2 - 8
Liga 6  10/02/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE "A" ALEVÍN D 9 - 1
Liga 6  11/02/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "B" ALEVÍN C 7 - 1
Liga 6  11/02/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. ARRECIFE "B" 5 - 2
Liga 6  11/02/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B C. D. LOMO "B" 6 - 0
Liga 6  16/02/2024   18:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C C. D. MACIOT SPORT 0 - 0
Liga 21  17/02/2024   12:00
  LOS OLIVOS
U. D. VILLA DE SANTA BRÍGIDA TERCERA RFEF 3 - 0
Liga 7  21/02/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. ESTEFUT 8 - 2
Liga 17  23/02/2024   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. ESTEFUT "B" CADETE B 4 - 1
Liga 11  24/02/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
Liga 7  24/02/2024   11:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. D. TITE "B"
Liga 10  24/02/2024   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "A" INFANTIL A
Liga 22  24/02/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF U. D. LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
Liga 20  24/02/2024   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE A U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
Liga 11  24/02/2024   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "A" BENJAMÍN A
Liga 7  24/02/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER PLAYA HONDA "C" BENJAMÍN B
Liga 8  24/02/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "B" BENJAMÍN C
Liga 7  24/02/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT ALEVÍN B
Liga 7  25/02/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B C. D. PDC 2016
Liga 7  25/02/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. TAHICHE "C"
Liga 8  28/02/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D INTER PLAYA HONDA "B"
Liga 21  01/03/2024   19:00
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
C. D. PDC 2016 CADETE A
Liga 9  02/03/2024   11:30
  LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. BENJAMÍN D
Liga 23  02/03/2024   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN MATEO
PANADERÍA PULIDO SAN MATEO "A" TERCERA RFEF
Liga 3  02/03/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B O. MARÍTIMA "B"
Liga 8  02/03/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "B" ALEVÍN C
Liga 8  02/03/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C"
Liga 8  02/03/2024   16:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C. F. INFANTIL B
Liga 11  02/03/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A U. D. LANZAROTE "A"
Liga 7  02/03/2024   18:00
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN INFANTIL C
Liga 24  02/03/2024   20:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE JUVENIL
Liga 12  02/03/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A U. S. YAIZA "A"
Liga 9  02/03/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C.D. PDC 2016
Liga 12  03/03/2024   9:30
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C. F. ALEVÍN A
Liga 8  03/03/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "C" ALEVÍN D
Liga 9  06/03/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. LOMO "C"
Liga 9  06/03/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. D. TEGUISE "B"
Liga 9  06/03/2024   17:00
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" ALEVÍN B
Liga 9  06/03/2024   19:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B INTER PLAYA HONDA "B"
Liga 10  08/03/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. TAHICHE "B"
Liga 13  09/03/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A"
Liga 13  09/03/2024   11:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" BENJAMÍN A
Liga 10  09/03/2024   11:00
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN BENJAMÍN B
Liga 25  09/03/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
Liga 24  09/03/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF ARUCAS C. F. "A"
Liga 18  09/03/2024   20:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE B C. D. TEGUISE
Liga 10  09/03/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D C. D. MACIOT SPORT
Liga 10  09/03/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER PLAYA HONDA "D" BENJAMÍN C
Liga 10  09/03/2024   9:30
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" ALEVÍN D
Liga 10  09/03/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA "B" ALEVÍN C
Liga 22  10/03/2024   10:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
CADETE A C. D. LOMO "A"
Liga 12  10/03/2024   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A C. D. TEGUISE "A"
Liga 11  13/03/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. ARRECIFE "A"
Liga 11  13/03/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. D. ARRECIFE "B"
Liga 11  13/03/2024   17:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" ALEVÍN B
Liga 10  13/03/2024   19:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B C. D. LOMO "C"
Liga 26  15/03/2024   21:15
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA "B" JUVENIL
Liga 14  16/03/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A C. D. TINAJO "A"
Liga 13  16/03/2024   12:00
  LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. INFANTIL A
Liga 25  16/03/2024   16:30
  MUNICIPAL DE SANTA ÚRSULA
C. D. SANTA ÚRSULA TERCERA RFEF
Liga 11  16/03/2024   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" BENJAMÍN D
Liga 12  16/03/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT ALEVÍN C
Liga 11  17/03/2024   11:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "C" BENJAMÍN C
Liga 12  17/03/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B INTER PLAYA HONDA "D"
Liga 8  17/03/2024   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C C. D. TAHICHE "B"
Liga 11  17/03/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B C. D. TAHICHE "C"
Liga 12  17/03/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D INTER PLAYA HONDA "C"
Liga 12  20/03/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. TITE "A"
Liga 15  22/03/2024   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "A" ALEVÍN A
Liga 14  23/03/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A C. D. TINAJO
Liga 15  23/03/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "A" BENJAMÍN A
Liga 13  23/03/2024   11:00
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN ALEVÍN D
Liga 13  23/03/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
U. D. LANZAROTE "C" ALEVÍN B
Liga 27  23/03/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. TINAJO
Liga 9  23/03/2024   15:45
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" INFANTIL C
Liga 11  23/03/2024   16:00
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" INFANTIL B
Liga 26  23/03/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF C. D. MARINO
Liga 12  23/03/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER PLAYA HONDA "C" BENJAMÍN D
Liga 13  24/03/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "C" BENJAMÍN C
Liga 13  24/03/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. D. ADASSA
Liga 12  24/03/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C"
Liga 27  30/03/2024   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE BUZANADA
C. D. BUZANADA TERCERA RFEF
Liga 14  03/04/2024   17:00
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" BENJAMÍN C
Liga 12  03/04/2024   19:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B C. D. ARRECIFE
Liga 28  03/04/2024   20:00
  LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. JUVENIL
Liga 15  05/04/2024   17:30
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA INFANTIL A
Liga 14  05/04/2024   18:00
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" ALEVÍN C
Liga 16  06/04/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A HARÍA C. F.
Liga 16  06/04/2024   11:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A C. D. ARRECIFE
Liga 28  06/04/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF C. D. HERBANIA
Liga 15  06/04/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. ADASSA
Liga 14  06/04/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS "B" ALEVÍN D
Liga 14  07/04/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "B" ALEVÍN B
Liga 10  07/04/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C C. D. TITE
Liga 13  07/04/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "B"
Liga 13  07/04/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "D" BENJAMÍN B
Liga 15  10/04/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. D. TAHICHE "B"
Liga 15  10/04/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. TITE "B"
Liga 15  10/04/2024   18:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D INTER PLAYA HONDA "B"
Liga 29  13/04/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. PDC 2016 "B"
Liga 29  13/04/2024   12:30
  JUAN GUEDES
U. D. TAMARACEITE TERCERA RFEF
Liga 16  13/04/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A"
Liga 13  13/04/2024   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
O. MARÍTIMA "C" INFANTIL B
Liga 17  13/04/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" BENJAMÍN A
Liga 16  13/04/2024   9:30
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
C. D. PDC 2016 ALEVÍN D
Liga 16  13/04/2024   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" ALEVÍN C
Liga 14  14/04/2024   11:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
O. MARÍTIMA "B" BENJAMÍN D
Liga 16  14/04/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. ADASSA
Liga 11  14/04/2024   12:30
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
O. MARÍTIMA "B" INFANTIL C
Liga 14  14/04/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B INTER PLAYA HONDA "B"
Liga 16  14/04/2024   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" BENJAMÍN C
Liga 18  19/04/2024   17:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" ALEVÍN A
Liga 17  19/04/2024   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "B" ALEVÍN B
Liga 17  19/04/2024   18:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "A" INFANTIL A
Liga 15  20/04/2024   10:00
  LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
HARÍA C. F. BENJAMÍN B
Liga 17  20/04/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C INTER PLAYA HONDA "D"
Liga 14  20/04/2024   12:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B U. D. PALMEIROS
Liga 30  20/04/2024   17:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF U. S. YAIZA
Liga 18  20/04/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A"
Liga 17  20/04/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. TAHICHE "B"
Liga 12  21/04/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
Liga 15  21/04/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
Liga 17  21/04/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. TINAJO "B"
Liga 19  27/04/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A U. S. YAIZA "A"
Liga 31  27/04/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B"
Liga 31  27/04/2024   12:30
  LOS PINOS
U. D. TEROR TERCERA RFEF
Liga 18  27/04/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
Liga 19  27/04/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "A" BENJAMÍN A
Liga 18  27/04/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
U. D. PALMEIROS BENJAMÍN C
Liga 18  27/04/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
U. D. LANZAROTE "C" ALEVÍN C
Liga 16  28/04/2024   10:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "C" BENJAMÍN D
Liga 18  28/04/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B U. S. YAIZA "B"
Liga 16  28/04/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B C. D. MACIOT SPORT
Liga 18  28/04/2024   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "B" ALEVÍN D
Liga 32  01/05/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF U. D. GRAN TARAJAL
Liga 13  03/05/2024   19:00
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT INFANTIL C
Liga 16  03/05/2024   19:00
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
C. D. PDC 2016 INFANTIL B
Liga 19  04/05/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C O. MARÍTIMA "B"
Liga 32  04/05/2024   19:30
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS JUVENIL
Liga 20  04/05/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A U. D. PALMEIROS "A"
Liga 17  04/05/2024   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "B" BENJAMÍN B
Liga 19  04/05/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. TINAJO "B"
Liga 33  05/05/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
TERCERA RFEF C. D. UNIÓN PUERTO
Liga 19  05/05/2024   11:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE "B" ALEVÍN B
Liga 20  05/05/2024   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "A" ALEVÍN A
Liga 17  05/05/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C"
Liga 19  05/05/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. D. TITE "A"
Liga 20  08/05/2024   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. ESTEFUT BENJAMÍN C
Liga 21  11/05/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A C. D. TAHICHE "A"
Liga 21  11/05/2024   11:00
  LOS VOLCANES
C. D. TINAJO "A" BENJAMÍN A
Liga 33  11/05/2024   12:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
JUVENIL C. D. ESTEFUT
Liga 17  11/05/2024   16:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL B ALTAVISTA C. F.
Liga 20  11/05/2024   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" INFANTIL A
Liga 21  11/05/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. TEGUISE "B"
Liga 20  11/05/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "C" ALEVÍN D
Liga 20  11/05/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE "B" ALEVÍN C
Liga 34  12/05/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO
CLUB ATLÉTICO VICTORIA TERCERA RFEF
Liga 20  12/05/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. MACIOT SPORT
Liga 18  12/05/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B INTER PLAYA HONDA "C"
Liga 21  15/05/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D O. MARÍTIMA "C"
Liga 21  15/05/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "B"
Liga 21  15/05/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C" ALEVÍN B
Liga 22  17/05/2024   17:00
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO "C" ALEVÍN D
Liga 22  17/05/2024   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
C. D. TEGUISE "B" ALEVÍN C
Liga 22  18/05/2024   11:00
  MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
C. D. PDC 2016 BENJAMÍN C
Liga 34  18/05/2024   12:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
C. D. LOMO JUVENIL
Liga 18  18/05/2024   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER PLAYA HONDA "B" INFANTIL B
Liga 21  18/05/2024   17:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL A C. D. TAHICHE "A"
Liga 14  18/05/2024   19:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
INFANTIL C F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
Liga 22  18/05/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
Liga 19  18/05/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER PLAYA HONDA "B" BENJAMÍN D
Liga 22  19/05/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C"
Liga 22  19/05/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" ALEVÍN A
Liga 23  25/05/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A U. D. PALMEIROS "A"
Liga 23  25/05/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "B" ALEVÍN B
Liga 23  25/05/2024   11:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C U. S. YAIZA "B"
Liga 23  25/05/2024   9:30
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
ALTAVISTA C. F. BENJAMÍN A
Liga 23  25/05/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C INTER PLAYA HONDA "D"
Liga 20  26/05/2024   11:00
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
O. MARÍTIMA "B" BENJAMÍN B
Liga 20  26/05/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D HARÍA C. F.
Liga 23  26/05/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
Liga 22  01/06/2024   18:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE
U. D. LANZAROTE "A" INFANTIL A
Liga 24  01/06/2024   9:30
  FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" ALEVÍN A
Liga 24  01/06/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A C. D. LOMO "A"
Liga 24  01/06/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C C. D. LOMO "C"
Liga 24  01/06/2024   9:30
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE "A" ALEVÍN D
Liga 24  02/06/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B C. D. LOMO "B"
Liga 24  02/06/2024   9:30
  AGAPITO REYES VIERA
C. D. ARRECIFE "B" ALEVÍN C
Liga 21  07/06/2024   18:00
  MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. D. MACIOT SPORT BENJAMÍN D
Liga 25  08/06/2024   10:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN A ALTAVISTA C. F.
Liga 25  08/06/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
U. S. YAIZA "A" BENJAMÍN A
Liga 25  08/06/2024   11:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN C C. D. MACIOT SPORT
Liga 25  09/06/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER PLAYA HONDA "C" ALEVÍN D
Liga 25  09/06/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
INTER PLAYA HONDA "D" ALEVÍN B
Liga 21  09/06/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN B F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
Liga 25  09/06/2024   9:30
  MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
C. D. TITE "A" BENJAMÍN C
Liga 22  15/06/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
C. D. TAHICHE "C" BENJAMÍN B
Liga 26  15/06/2024   11:00
  MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
C. D. ADASSA ALEVÍN C
Liga 26  15/06/2024   9:30
  PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
U. D. LANZAROTE "A" ALEVÍN A
Liga 26  15/06/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN A C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A"
Liga 26  15/06/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN C O. MARÍTIMA "C"
Liga 26  16/06/2024   11:00
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN B U. D. LANZAROTE "C"
Liga 22  16/06/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
BENJAMÍN D C. D. LOMO "B"
Liga 26  16/06/2024   9:30
  PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
ALEVÍN D F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN