<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN C

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

AITOR
AITOR
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALVARO
ALVARO
AYMAR
AYMAR
CHEDEY
CHEDEY
DIEGO
DIEGO
EKAITZ
EKAITZ
HUGO
HUGO
JONAS
JONAS
KEVIN
KEVIN
LEON
LEON
LORENZO
LORENZO
LUCAS
LUCAS
MARCOS
MARCOS
THIAGO
THIAGO
YAEL
YAEL
YEICO
YEICO
FRANCISCO MANUEL
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ MAURI
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 04/10/2023 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. TITE "A" 4 - 2
3 08/10/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 8 - 4
6 21/10/2023 11:00 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" BENJAMÍN C 2 - 3
7 29/10/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. LOMO "C" 8 - 1
8 03/11/2023 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER C. D. MACIOT SPORT BENJAMÍN C 2 - 9
9 05/11/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "D" 8 - 2
10 12/11/2023 9:30 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE U. D. LANZAROTE "B" BENJAMÍN C 5 - 4
4 15/11/2023 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "B" BENJAMÍN C 3 - 15
11 19/11/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "D" 21 - 1
5 21/11/2023 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" 5 - 2
12 25/11/2023 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE "B" BENJAMÍN C 1 - 8
13 03/12/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. ADASSA 13 - 1
1 07/01/2024 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" 11 - 3
2 13/01/2024 11:00 MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE C. D. ADASSA BENJAMÍN C 1 - 14
3 20/01/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 2 - 7
4 27/01/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "B" BENJAMÍN C 1 - 12
5 03/02/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C U. D. PALMEIROS 4 - 2
6 10/02/2024 9:30 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO "B" BENJAMÍN C 2 - 8
7 21/02/2024 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. ESTEFUT 8 - 2
8 24/02/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE "B" BENJAMÍN C 1 - 7
9 02/03/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C.D. PDC 2016 8 - 0
10 09/03/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER PLAYA HONDA "D" BENJAMÍN C 0 - 9
11 17/03/2024 11:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "C" BENJAMÍN C 1 - 8
12 20/03/2024 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. TITE "A" 4 - 2
14 03/04/2024 17:00 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" BENJAMÍN C 0 - 7
15 07/04/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. ADASSA 9 - 0
16 14/04/2024 9:30 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE U. D. LANZAROTE "B" BENJAMÍN C 6 - 3
17 17/04/2024 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. TAHICHE "B" 9 - 4
18 27/04/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE U. D. PALMEIROS BENJAMÍN C 3 - 13
13 30/04/2024 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA O. MARÍTIMA "C" BENJAMÍN C 2 - 7
19 04/05/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. TINAJO "B" 9 - 0
20 08/05/2024 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. ESTEFUT BENJAMÍN C 0 - 7
21 11/05/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. TEGUISE "B" 7 - 1
22 22/05/2024 17:00 MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA C. D. PDC 2016 BENJAMÍN C 2 - 5
23 25/05/2024 09:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C INTER PLAYA HONDA "D" 15 - 1
24 01/06/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C C. D. LOMO "C" 8 - 0
25 09/06/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. TITE "A" BENJAMÍN C 0 - 4
26 11/06/2024 18:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN C O. MARÍTIMA "C" 4 - 0