<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADONAY
ADONAY
ALEX
ALEX
ASIER
ASIER
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
IVAN LUIS
IVAN LUIS
JOHAN RAFAEL
JOHAN RAFAEL (JOHAN)
JUAN
JUAN
LUCIA
LUCIA
MELISA
MELISA
MENCEY
MENCEY
MICHEL
MICHEL
NAYELI
NAYELI
NESTOR
NESTOR
NOA
NOA
RAUL
RAUL
RUBEN
RUBEN
ALBERTO
ALBERTO BATISTA RODRIGUEZ
Primer entrenador
JOEL
JOEL CAMEJO BARRETO
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 29/09/2023 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE U. D. PALMEIROS "B" BENJAMÍN B 0 - 3
2 04/10/2023 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "C" 10 - 1
3 07/10/2023 9:30 MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA C. D. PDC 2016 BENJAMÍN B 0 - 6
6 21/10/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B C. D. LOMO "B" 14 - 0
7 27/10/2023 18:00 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" BENJAMÍN B 2 - 3
8 04/11/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B C. D. TAHICHE "C" 2 - 2
9 08/11/2023 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B C. D. ESTEFUT 12 - 0
4 15/11/2023 18:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" 0 - 2
11 18/11/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "C" 4 - 1
12 25/11/2023 10:00 LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA HARÍA C. F. BENJAMÍN B 1 - 5
13 02/12/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B C. D. TINAJO "B" 4 - 1
0 17/12/2023 11:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA BENJAMÍN B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 0 - 6
1 10/01/2024 17:00 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" BENJAMÍN B 2 - 4
2 14/01/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "D" 5 - 3
3 20/01/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER PLAYA HONDA "B" BENJAMÍN B 1 - 3
4 28/01/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B HARÍA C. F. 1 - 1
5 02/02/2024 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER C. D. MACIOT SPORT BENJAMÍN B 1 - 2
6 11/02/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B C. D. LOMO "B" 6 - 0
7 24/02/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER PLAYA HONDA "C" BENJAMÍN B 0 - 3
3 02/03/2024 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B O. MARÍTIMA "B" 1 - 1
10 09/03/2024 11:00 MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN BENJAMÍN B 3 - 3
11 17/03/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B C. D. TAHICHE "C" 4 - 1
12 20/03/2024 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" 2 - 0
13 07/04/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "D" BENJAMÍN B 1 - 6
14 14/04/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B INTER PLAYA HONDA "B" 4 - 3
15 20/04/2024 10:00 LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA HARÍA C. F. BENJAMÍN B 3 - 3
16 28/04/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B C. D. MACIOT SPORT 4 - 1
17 04/05/2024 9:30 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "B" BENJAMÍN B 0 - 8
18 12/05/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B INTER PLAYA HONDA "C" 5 - 2
20 26/05/2024 11:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA O. MARÍTIMA "B" BENJAMÍN B 3 - 7
21 09/06/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN B F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 5 - 0
22 11/06/2024 18:30 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "C" BENJAMÍN B 2 - 2