<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ABIAN
ABIAN
ARAY
ARAY
ASIER
ASIER
DANIEL
DANIEL
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
HUGO
HUGO
IZAN
IZAN
JOEL
JOEL
MADAY
MADAY
MARC
MARC
MARIO
MARIO
MARTIN
MARTIN
RUBEN
RUBEN
UNAI
UNAI
ALFONSO
ALFONSO MARTIN PEREZ
Primer entrenador
PEDRO
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 30/09/2023 11:00 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO "A" BENJAMÍN A 1 - 3
3 25/10/2023 17:00 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" BENJAMÍN A 2 - 4
5 28/10/2023 9:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" 3 - 2
6 05/11/2023 9:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE BENJAMÍN A 1 - 13
7 09/11/2023 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 4 - 2
0 12/11/2023 11:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA BENJAMÍN A INTER PLAYA HONDA "A" 4 - 1
2 25/11/2023 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A C. D. TEGUISE "A" 6 - 1
3 02/12/2023 9:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE BENJAMÍN A 0 - 12
4 09/12/2023 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" 1 - 1
5 16/12/2023 11:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE U. D. LANZAROTE "A" BENJAMÍN A 5 - 2
6 13/01/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A C. D. TAHICHE "A" 3 - 4
7 20/01/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE U. D. PALMEIROS "A" BENJAMÍN A 1 - 4
8 27/01/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A C. D. TINAJO "A" 4 - 2
9 03/02/2024 9:30 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" BENJAMÍN A 0 - 6
10 10/02/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A ALTAVISTA C. F. 13 - 1
11 24/02/2024 9:30 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "A" BENJAMÍN A 2 - 8
12 02/03/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A U. S. YAIZA "A" 5 - 1
13 09/03/2024 12:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" BENJAMÍN A 2 - 4
16 03/04/2024 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A C. D. ARRECIFE 7 - 0
17 10/04/2024 17:30 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" BENJAMÍN A 1 - 4
18 20/04/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 2 - 1
19 27/04/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "A" BENJAMÍN A 7 - 1
15 02/05/2024 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE "A" BENJAMÍN A 2 - 1
20 04/05/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A U. D. PALMEIROS "A" 5 - 3
21 11/05/2024 11:00 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO "A" BENJAMÍN A 2 - 3
22 18/05/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" 2 - 2
23 23/05/2024 17:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA ALTAVISTA C. F. BENJAMÍN A 0 - 15
24 01/06/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A C. D. LOMO "A" 5 - 1
25 05/06/2024 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA U. S. YAIZA "A" BENJAMÍN A 1 - 3
26 11/06/2024 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMÍN A C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" 3 - 2