<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVÍN B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
EFREN
EFREN
GUAYRE
GUAYRE
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
HUGO ESTANISLAO
HUGO ESTANISLAO (HUGO)
Hugo
HUGO
INES
INES
JEROME
JEROME
JORGE
JORGE
JUAN JOSE
JUAN JOSE
MANUEL
MANUEL
MAURO
MAURO
MOURAD
MOURAD
NAUZET
NAUZET
PAULA
PAULA
UNAI
UNAI
LAZARO MANUEL
LAZARO MANUEL DELGADO VEGA
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
23 29/05/2024 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "B" ALEVÍN B
24 02/06/2024 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. LOMO "B"
25 09/06/2024 11:00 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER PLAYA HONDA "D" ALEVÍN B
26 16/06/2024 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B U. D. LANZAROTE "C"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 01/10/2023 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" ALEVÍN B 5 - 2
2 08/10/2023 10:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" 2 - 6
4 22/10/2023 10:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B U. D. PALMEIROS "B" 7 - 1
5 25/10/2023 17:00 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO "B" ALEVÍN B 2 - 3
6 29/10/2023 10:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" 2 - 3
7 05/11/2023 11:00 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "C" ALEVÍN B 9 - 2
3 08/11/2023 17:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE ALEVÍN B 4 - 1
8 12/11/2023 10:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. ADASSA 2 - 2
10 18/11/2023 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE "B" ALEVÍN B 5 - 6
9 22/11/2023 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. PDC 2016 1 - 1
11 26/11/2023 10:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. TAHICHE "B" 3 - 1
12 29/11/2023 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. TITE "B" ALEVÍN B 1 - 10
13 03/12/2023 10:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. LOMO "C" 5 - 3
1 07/01/2024 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B O. MARÍTIMA "B" 0 - 7
2 14/01/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. TITE "B" ALEVÍN B 0 - 9
3 20/01/2024 11:00 MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE C. D. ADASSA ALEVÍN B 3 - 3
4 28/01/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. TEGUISE "B" 2 - 3
5 03/02/2024 11:00 MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA U. S. YAIZA "B" ALEVÍN B 3 - 5
6 11/02/2024 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. ARRECIFE "B" 5 - 2
7 24/02/2024 9:30 MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER C. D. MACIOT SPORT ALEVÍN B 7 - 0
8 02/03/2024 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C" 7 - 0
9 06/03/2024 17:00 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" ALEVÍN B 5 - 1
10 08/03/2024 18:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. TAHICHE "B" 7 - 4
11 13/03/2024 17:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "B" ALEVÍN B 1 - 8
12 17/03/2024 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B INTER PLAYA HONDA "D" 7 - 0
14 07/04/2024 11:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA O. MARÍTIMA "B" ALEVÍN B 7 - 0
15 11/04/2024 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. TITE "B" 10 - 0
16 14/04/2024 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. ADASSA 4 - 1
13 17/04/2024 17:30 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA U. D. LANZAROTE "C" ALEVÍN B 2 - 5
17 19/04/2024 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE "B" ALEVÍN B 2 - 2
18 28/04/2024 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B U. S. YAIZA "B" 6 - 4
19 05/05/2024 11:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE "B" ALEVÍN B 1 - 4
20 12/05/2024 11:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. D. MACIOT SPORT 3 - 3
21 15/05/2024 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C" ALEVÍN B 4 - 2
22 18/05/2024 9:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVÍN B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C" 1 - 4