<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
AIRAM
AIRAM
DAVID BENJAMIN
DAVID BENJAMIN (BENJAMIN)
DAVID
DAVID
EVAN SANTIAGO
EVAN SANTIAGO (EVAN)
HECTOR
HECTOR
HUGO
HUGO
IAN IRAY
IAN IRAY (IAN)
JOHAN OMAR
JOHAN OMAR (JOHAN)
JUAN ELIAS
JUAN ELIAS
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
CRISTIAN NAHUEL
CRISTIAN NAHUEL (NAHUEL)
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
JOSE ALBERTO
JOSE ALBERTO (TITO)
TONY ISIDRO
TONY ISIDRO (TONY)
VICTOR
VICTOR
YUSUF
YUSUF
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN FRAGA ANTELO
Primer entrenador
JAIME ALONSO
JAIME ALONSO AGUIRRE GODOY
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 30/09/2023 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B C. D. TAHICHE "B" 1 - 1
2 08/10/2023 11:15 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" CADETE B 2 - 3
3 14/10/2023 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B C. D. ARRECIFE 1 - 3
4 20/10/2023 18:30 LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA HARÍA C. F. CADETE B 5 - 1
5 29/10/2023 11:45 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "B" CADETE B 2 - 4
6 04/11/2023 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 3 - 1
8 18/11/2023 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B C. D. ESTEFUT "B" 1 - 2
9 22/11/2023 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE CADETE B 1 - 2
10 01/12/2023 17:30 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "B" CADETE B 2 - 2
11 16/12/2023 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" 2 - 1
12 11/01/2024 18:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE CADETE B 6 - 0
13 20/01/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B HARÍA C. F. 0 - 8
14 27/01/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B C. D. LOMO "B" 0 - 6
15 02/02/2024 19:00 MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN CADETE B 0 - 5
17 23/02/2024 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. ESTEFUT "B" CADETE B 4 - 1
18 09/03/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B C. D. TEGUISE 3 - 3
1 17/03/2024 11:00 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" CADETE B 3 - 1
3 05/04/2024 18:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE CADETE B 4 - 0
5 20/04/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B U. D. PALMEIROS 3 - 4
2 24/04/2024 20:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B C. D. ESTEFUT "B" 0 - 1
6 27/04/2024 16:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA U. D. LANZAROTE "B" CADETE B 5 - 0
7 04/05/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B O. MARÍTIMA "C" 1 - 2
8 11/05/2024 12:30 MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA U. S. YAIZA CADETE B 7 - 1
9 15/05/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA 1 - 1