<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIEL
ADRIEL
AIMAR
AIMAR
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEXANDER
ALEXANDER
ALVARO
ALVARO
ANAS
ANAS
ARAY
ARAY
BESAY
BESAY
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
ENEBIE
ENEBIE
GINES
GINES
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
IVAN
IVAN
JASON MAURY
JASON MAURY
JONAY
JONAY
JORGE
JORGE
OJANI
OJANI
PEDRO
PEDRO
RUBEN
RUBEN
SIRO
SIRO
CARMELO SANTIAGO
CARMELO SANTIAGO REYES SUAREZ
Primer entrenador
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE GUILLEN PEÑATE
Segundo entrenador
ESTEBAN MANUEL
ESTEBAN MANUEL CABRERA MORIN
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 20/09/2023 20:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A C. D. TINAJO 0 - 2
2 23/09/2023 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. ESTEFUT "A" CADETE A 0 - 2
4 07/10/2023 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A O. MARÍTIMA "C" 4 - 0
5 14/10/2023 19:00 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER DE PLAYA HONDA CADETE A 1 - 4
6 21/10/2023 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" 1 - 1
7 28/10/2023 12:30 MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE U. D. PALMEIROS CADETE A 0 - 11
8 03/11/2023 18:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A U. S. YAIZA 6 - 0
9 10/11/2023 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA U. D. LANZAROTE "B" CADETE A 2 - 1
10 18/11/2023 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A C. D. PDC 2016 5 - 0
11 23/11/2023 19:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "A" CADETE A 2 - 4
12 02/12/2023 19:30 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO CADETE A 1 - 1
13 13/12/2023 20:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A C. D. ESTEFUT "A" 5 - 0
15 12/01/2024 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA O. MARÍTIMA "C" CADETE A 0 - 7
16 20/01/2024 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A INTER DE PLAYA HONDA 3 - 1
17 27/01/2024 19:30 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" CADETE A 1 - 1
18 03/02/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A U. D. PALMEIROS 5 - 0
19 10/02/2024 12:30 MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA U. S. YAIZA CADETE A 0 - 2
20 24/02/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 3 - 0
21 01/03/2024 19:00 MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA C. D. PDC 2016 CADETE A 2 - 3
22 10/03/2024 10:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A C. D. LOMO "A" 3 - 3
1 16/03/2024 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A C. D. TINAJO 1 - 1
3 06/04/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A C. D. ESTEFUT "A" 3 - 0
4 13/04/2024 19:30 FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO" C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" CADETE A 1 - 1
5 20/04/2024 16:00 MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA C. D. PDC 2016 CADETE A 1 - 2
2 23/04/2024 19:00 MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN CADETE A 1 - 6
6 27/04/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A C. D. LOMO "A" 2 - 0
7 03/05/2024 18:30 LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA HARÍA C. F. CADETE A 2 - 1
8 11/05/2024 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" CADETE A C. D. TEGUISE 6 - 1
9 18/05/2024 12:30 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "B" CADETE A 1 - 4