<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL B

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

AARON
AARON
ABIAN ANGEL
ABIAN ANGEL (ABIAN)
ADAY
ADAY
ADONAIS JESUS
ADONAIS JESUS (ADO)
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
DANIEL RICHARD
DANIEL RICHARD (DANI)
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO (FRAN)
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FRANCISCO JAVIER (FRAN)
ISIDRO GABRIEL
ISIDRO GABRIEL (GABRI)
HARJOT
HARJOT
JOREL ORIOL
JOREL ORIOL (JOREL)
JOSE DOMINGO
JOSE DOMINGO
KEVIN ALONSO
KEVIN ALONSO (KEVIN)
MARCIAL FERNANDO
MARCIAL FERNANDO (MARCIAL)
PABLO
PABLO
PEDRO
PEDRO
RAUL
RAUL
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
SAMMY HALIM
SAMMY HALIM (SAMMY)
SANTIAGO JOSE
SANTIAGO JOSE (SANTI)
SAUL
SAUL
VICTOR
VICTOR
SANTI
SANTI TORRES
Primer entrenador
ALVARO MENENDEZ
Segundo entrenador
JUAN JOSE
JUAN JOSE PERDOMO CURBELO
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 19/01/2022 17:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA ALTAVISTA C. F. CADETE B
10 21/01/2022 21:00 LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA HARÍA C. F. REGIONAL B
13 22/01/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN A U. D. PALMEIROS
7 22/01/2022 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "C" ALEVIN B
13 22/01/2022 11:15 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO "A" ALEVIN A
9 22/01/2022 11:15 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "B" ALEVIN C
17 22/01/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL C. D. TEGUISE "B"
11 22/01/2022 12:30 LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA HARÍA C. F. INFANTIL A
14 22/01/2022 17:00 ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO" C. D. GOLETA "A" REGIONAL PREFERENTE
11 23/01/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B C. D. LOMO "B"
8 23/01/2022 12:30 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. TITE CADETE A
8 28/01/2022 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN B C. D. ARRECIFE
11 28/01/2022 21:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL B C. D. ARRECIFE
8 29/01/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN B C. D. LOMO "B"
10 29/01/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN C O. MARÍTIMA "B"
18 29/01/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL C. D. ESTEFUT
15 29/01/2022 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL PREFERENTE REAL CLUB VICTORIA
12 29/01/2022 18:30 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "A" INFANTIL A
9 29/01/2022 20:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE A C. D. TAHICHE "A"
12 30/01/2022 09:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
9 30/01/2022 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE B PDC 2016
13 04/02/2022 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "B" INFANTIL B
14 05/02/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN A HARÍA C. F.
14 05/02/2022 11:15 MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A" ALEVIN A
11 05/02/2022 11:15 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE ALEVIN C
16 05/02/2022 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. CARDONES
19 05/02/2022 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE TÍAS C. F. SPORTING TÍAS JUVENIL
13 06/02/2022 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL A C. D. TINAJO
10 11/02/2022 18:30 LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA HARÍA C. F. CADETE B
12 11/02/2022 21:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL B PDC 2016
15 12/02/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN A C. D. LOMO "A"
15 12/02/2022 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A" BENJAMIN A
9 12/02/2022 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN PDC 2016 ALEVIN B
12 12/02/2022 11:15 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE U. D. PALMEIROS "B" ALEVIN C
20 12/02/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL C. D. TINAJO
14 12/02/2022 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B ALTAVISTA C. F.
17 12/02/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL C. D. SAN PEDRO MÁRTIR "A" REGIONAL PREFERENTE
10 12/02/2022 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE A C. D. TINAJO
14 12/02/2022 20:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE U. D. LANZAROTE "A" INFANTIL A
15 18/02/2022 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER DE PLAYA HONDA INFANTIL B
16 19/02/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
18 19/02/2022 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. ARGUINEGUÍN
21 19/02/2022 18:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO JUVENIL
11 19/02/2022 20:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE B C. D. ARRECIFE
10 19/02/2022 9:15 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "B" BENJAMIN B
10 20/02/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN B C. D. MACIOT SPORT "B"
13 20/02/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN C C. D. MACIOT SPORT "A"
15 20/02/2022 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL A O. MARÍTIMA "A"
16 25/02/2022 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. TITE INFANTIL A
14 25/02/2022 21:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. TITE REGIONAL B
17 26/02/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
11 26/02/2022 09:30 MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA U. S. YAIZA "B" ALEVIN B
17 26/02/2022 11:15 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE U. D. LANZAROTE "A" BENJAMIN A
22 26/02/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL HARÍA C. F.
12 26/02/2022 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE U. D. LANZAROTE "B" CADETE B
16 26/02/2022 17:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B U. D. PALMEIROS
19 26/02/2022 17:30 MUNICIPAL DE TÍAS C. F. SPORTING TÍAS REGIONAL PREFERENTE
12 26/02/2022 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER DE PLAYA HONDA CADETE A
14 27/02/2022 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" ALEVIN C
11 27/02/2022 10:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN B C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
20 05/03/2022 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. BECERRIL
15 11/03/2022 21:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL B C. D. TINAJO
18 12/03/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN A C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A"
12 12/03/2022 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA O. MARÍTIMA "B" BENJAMIN B
18 12/03/2022 11:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN A C. D. TAHICHE "A"
17 12/03/2022 16:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL A C. D. TEGUISE "A"
21 12/03/2022 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE MASPALOMAS C. D. MASPALOMAS REGIONAL PREFERENTE
23 12/03/2022 20:00 MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN JUVENIL
13 12/03/2022 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE A C. D. LOMO "B"
12 13/03/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN B C. D. TITE
15 13/03/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN C C. D. LOMO "C"
17 13/03/2022 10:00 MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN PDC 2016 INFANTIL B
13 13/03/2022 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE B U. S. YAIZA
19 18/03/2022 17:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA U. D. LANZAROTE "A" ALEVIN A
16 18/03/2022 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE "B" ALEVIN C
16 18/03/2022 21:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA ALTAVISTA C. F. REGIONAL B
19 19/03/2022 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE BENJAMIN A
13 19/03/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A"
24 19/03/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL C. D. TITE
22 19/03/2022 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. TAHICHE
14 19/03/2022 18:30 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "B" CADETE B
14 19/03/2022 19:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA O. MARÍTIMA "C" CADETE A
18 20/03/2022 09:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B C. D. MACIOT SPORT
13 20/03/2022 11:15 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" ALEVIN B
18 20/03/2022 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS
19 25/03/2022 18:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "A" INFANTIL A
25 25/03/2022 21:00 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE JUVENIL
17 25/03/2022 21:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL B U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
20 26/03/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN A C. D. TAHICHE "A"
14 26/03/2022 09:15 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE U. D. LANZAROTE "B" BENJAMIN B
20 26/03/2022 11:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN A U. S. YAIZA
23 26/03/2022 16:00 PABLO HERNÁNDEZ U. D. TELDE REGIONAL PREFERENTE
15 26/03/2022 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE A C. F. SPORTING TÍAS
14 27/03/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN B C. D. TINAJO "B"
17 27/03/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN C U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
19 27/03/2022 12:30 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" INFANTIL B
15 27/03/2022 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE B C. D. TEGUISE
18 01/04/2022 21:00 MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN REGIONAL B
21 02/04/2022 09:15 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO "A" BENJAMIN A
15 02/04/2022 11:15 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA O. MARÍTIMA "C" ALEVIN B
21 02/04/2022 11:30 MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA U. S. YAIZA "A" ALEVIN A
26 02/04/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL ALTAVISTA C. F.
16 02/04/2022 13:15 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "A" CADETE B
16 02/04/2022 17:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA U. D. LANZAROTE "A" CADETE A
24 02/04/2022 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. INGENIO
15 03/04/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN B C. D. TAHICHE "B"
20 03/04/2022 09:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA U. D. LANZAROTE "B" INFANTIL B
20 03/04/2022 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL A C. D. ARRECIFE
21 08/04/2022 17:30 MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA U. S. YAIZA INFANTIL A
19 08/04/2022 21:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL B C. D. TEGUISE
22 09/04/2022 11:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN A ALTAVISTA C. F.
21 09/04/2022 16:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B C. D. ESTEFUT
25 09/04/2022 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE BALOS U. D. BALOS REGIONAL PREFERENTE
17 09/04/2022 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE A C. D. TITE
16 10/04/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN B C. D. TAHICHE "C"
19 10/04/2022 09:30 MUNICIPAL DE TIAS C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" ALEVIN C
17 10/04/2022 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE B ALTAVISTA C. F.
22 22/04/2022 18:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL A HARÍA C. F.
28 22/04/2022 21:00 MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA U. S. YAIZA JUVENIL
20 22/04/2022 21:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA O. MARÍTIMA REGIONAL B
23 23/04/2022 09:30 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE "A" ALEVIN A
17 24/04/2022 09:15 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "B" ALEVIN B
20 24/04/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN C C. D. TAHICHE "B"
17 24/04/2022 10:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE BENJAMIN B
22 24/04/2022 12:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "B" INFANTIL B
26 24/04/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL PREFERENTE U. D. ARTENARA
18 29/04/2022 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "A" CADETE A
21 29/04/2022 21:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL B HARÍA C. F.
24 30/04/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN A HARÍA C. F.
24 30/04/2022 09:15 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "A" BENJAMIN A
21 30/04/2022 11:15 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA O. MARÍTIMA "B" ALEVIN C
29 30/04/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
18 30/04/2022 16:00 MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN PDC 2016 CADETE B
25 07/05/2022 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE U. D. PALMEIROS "A" ALEVIN A
25 07/05/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN A C. D. MACIOT SPORT
22 07/05/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN C C. D. ARRECIFE
30 07/05/2022 18:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" JUVENIL
18 08/05/2022 11:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN B PDC 2016
22 13/05/2022 21:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE REGIONAL B
31 14/05/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL C. D. ARRECIFE
26 21/05/2022 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN A C. D. TINAJO "A"
26 21/05/2022 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE U. D. PALMEIROS BENJAMIN A
32 21/05/2022 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN PDC 2016 JUVENIL
33 28/05/2022 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL INTER DE PLAYA HONDA
34 04/06/2022 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE "B" JUVENIL
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 02/10/2021 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. ESTEFUT JUVENIL 1 - 2
2 09/10/2021 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL C. F. SPORTING TÍAS 5 - 0
1 09/10/2021 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. GOLETA "A" 4 - 0
1 16/10/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" ALEVIN A F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A" 9 - 0
1 16/10/2021 10:00 LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA HARÍA C. F. BENJAMIN A 1 - 7
2 16/10/2021 15:00 JORGE PULIDO REAL CLUB VICTORIA REGIONAL PREFERENTE 0 - 2
1 16/10/2021 16:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" INFANTIL A C. D. TAHICHE "A" 1 - 6
3 16/10/2021 20:00 VIRGEN DE LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO JUVENIL 2 - 5
2 23/10/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMIN A F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN "A" 9 - 1
2 23/10/2021 11:15 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "A" ALEVIN A 2 - 1
4 23/10/2021 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL C. D. LOMO 5 - 2
3 23/10/2021 15:30 ANTONIO ALFONSO "TONONO" C. D. CARDONES REGIONAL PREFERENTE 0 - 1
2 23/10/2021 17:00 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO INFANTIL A 0 - 4
1 24/10/2021 10:00 MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN INFANTIL B 5 - 1
5 28/10/2021 21:00 LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA HARÍA C. F. JUVENIL 1 - 1
4 30/10/2021 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" REGIONAL PREFERENTE C. D. SAN PEDRO MÁRTIR "A" 4 - 0
3 31/10/2021 09:30 MUNICIPAL DE TÍAS C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" BENJAMIN A 2 - 6
2 31/10/2021 09:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B C. D. TAHICHE "B" 2 - 5
3 31/10/2021 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" INFANTIL A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 2 - 3
3 05/11/2021 18:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA ALTAVISTA C. F. INFANTIL B 0 - 4
1 05/11/2021 21:00 MUNICIPAL DE PUERTO DEL CARMEN PDC 2016 REGIONAL B 1 - 1
4 06/11/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" BENJAMIN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 3 - 8
4 06/11/2021 09:30 MUNICIPAL DE TÍAS C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A" ALEVIN A 1 - 4
6 06/11/2021 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 5 - 4
4 06/11/2021 16:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" INFANTIL A 2 - 6
5 07/11/2021 12:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGUINEGUÍN C. D. ARGUINEGUÍN REGIONAL PREFERENTE 0 - 2
1 07/11/2021 12:00 MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER C. D. MACIOT SPORT "B" ALEVIN B 7 - 1
1 10/11/2021 18:00 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO CADETE A 1 - 2
1 13/11/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN C U. D. PALMEIROS "B" 7 - 4
1 13/11/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN B C. D. LOMO "B" 3 - 1
2 13/11/2021 11:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN B U. S. YAIZA "B" 1 - 4
6 13/11/2021 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" REGIONAL PREFERENTE CF. SPORTING TIAS 2 - 1
7 13/11/2021 20:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. TITE JUVENIL 1 - 5
1 13/11/2021 20:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE B HARÍA C. F. 0 - 2
5 14/11/2021 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "A" BENJAMIN A 3 - 0
4 14/11/2021 09:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA 0 - 5
5 14/11/2021 11:00 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A" ALEVIN A 3 - 2
5 14/11/2021 12:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" INFANTIL A C. D. TITE 12 - 0
3 19/11/2021 21:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL B C. D. TITE 0 - 0
6 20/11/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN A U. D. LANZAROTE "A" 2 - 6
6 20/11/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN A C. D. TEGUISE 10 - 0
2 20/11/2021 11:00 MUNICIPAL DE TÍAS C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B" BENJAMIN B 2 - 6
8 20/11/2021 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL C. D. TAHICHE 1 - 1
2 20/11/2021 12:00 MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER C. D. MACIOT SPORT "A" ALEVIN C 0 - 13
2 20/11/2021 12:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE CADETE B 0 - 4
7 20/11/2021 15:30 25 AÑOS DE PAZ CD. BECERRIL REGIONAL PREFERENTE 2 - 2
6 20/11/2021 16:00 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 6
5 20/11/2021 19:00 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE U. D. PALMEIROS INFANTIL B 3 - 0
7 26/11/2021 19:00 MUNICIPAL DE TIAS C. F. SPORTING TÍAS INFANTIL A 2 - 2
4 26/11/2021 21:00 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO REGIONAL B 0 - 1
7 27/11/2021 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE C. D. TAHICHE "A" ALEVIN A 2 - 2
3 27/11/2021 09:15 MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA C. D. TITE ALEVIN B 6 - 2
7 27/11/2021 09:30 MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA U. S. YAIZA BENJAMIN A 3 - 5
9 27/11/2021 18:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA ALTAVISTA C. F. JUVENIL 2 - 0
3 27/11/2021 20:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 1 - 3
3 28/11/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN C INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B" 8 - 0
6 28/11/2021 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B PDC 2016 1 - 7
3 28/11/2021 9:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN B O. MARÍTIMA "B" 2 - 7
7 03/12/2021 19:00 MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER C.D. MACIOT SPORT INFANTIL B 3 - 0
5 03/12/2021 21:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL B ALTAVISTA C. F. 2 - 4
8 04/12/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN A U. S. YAIZA "A" 5 - 2
8 04/12/2021 11:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN A C. D. TINAJO "A" 1 - 5
4 04/12/2021 12:00 MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" BENJAMIN B 6 - 0
8 04/12/2021 16:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL A C. D. LOMO "A" 2 - 4
9 04/12/2021 16:30 MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE CD. TAHICHE REGIONAL PREFERENTE 2 - 1
4 04/12/2021 18:00 MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA U. S. YAIZA CADETE B 5 - 0
4 05/12/2021 09:15 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "C" ALEVIN C 3 - 3
4 05/12/2021 11:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN B INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A" 1 - 6
4 05/12/2021 12:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE C. D. LOMO "B" CADETE A 2 - 8
5 10/12/2021 20:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE A O. MARÍTIMA "C" 2 - 1
6 10/12/2021 21:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE U. D. LANZAROTE "B" REGIONAL B 2 - 1
9 11/12/2021 09:15 AGAPITO REYES VIERA ALTAVISTA C. F. BENJAMIN A 1 - 3
11 11/12/2021 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL U. S. YAIZA 3 - 1
10 11/12/2021 17:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" REGIONAL PREFERENTE UD. TELDE 4 - 0
5 11/12/2021 20:30 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" CADETE B C. D. TAHICHE "B" 2 - 1
5 12/12/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN C C. D. TEGUISE "B" 3 - 3
9 12/12/2021 09:30 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE INFANTIL A 0 - 4
8 12/12/2021 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" 0 - 7
12 17/12/2021 21:00 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE U. D. LANZAROTE "B" JUVENIL 1 - 3
7 17/12/2021 21:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" REGIONAL B F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 0 - 0
10 18/12/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" ALEVIN A C. D. TEGUISE "A" 8 - 1
6 18/12/2021 12:30 MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE C. D. TEGUISE CADETE B 2 - 0
10 18/12/2021 16:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL A U. S. YAIZA 6 - 1
5 19/12/2021 09:15 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" BENJAMIN B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 6 - 2
6 19/12/2021 09:15 PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE U. D. LANZAROTE "B" ALEVIN C 5 - 2
5 19/12/2021 10:00 LOS VOLCANES C. D. TINAJO "B" ALEVIN B 13 - 1
6 19/12/2021 11:30 MUNICIPAL DE TIAS C. F. SPORTING TÍAS CADETE A 0 - 1
9 19/12/2021 12:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON" INFANTIL B U. D. LANZAROTE "B" 1 - 8
13 22/12/2021 21:00 PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN" JUVENIL C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B" 1 - 3
14 29/12/2021 21:00 AGAPITO REYES VIERA C. D. ARRECIFE JUVENIL 0 - 4
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
17
lunes
enero, 2022
19:30 - 21:00
18
martes
enero, 2022
19
miércoles
enero, 2022
20:00 - 22:00
20
jueves
enero, 2022
20:00 - 22:00
21
viernes
enero, 2022
PARTIDO Liga HARÍA C. F. Vs. REGIONAL B 21:00 LADISLAO RODRIGUEZ BONILLA
22
sábado
enero, 2022
23
domingo
enero, 2022