<%=Club.Nombre %>

SÉNIOR

Temporada 22/23

ELIAS
ELIAS (ACHA)
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
CARLOS
CARLOS
JOSÉ MARÍA
JOSÉ MARÍA (CHEMA)
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO (CHICHÓN)
DAVID
DAVID
ELIAS
ELIAS
FREDDY ORLANDO
FREDDY ORLANDO (FREDDY)
IAN
IAN
IVAN
IVAN
JUAN
JUAN
LUIS MIGUEL
LUIS MIGUEL (LUIS)
MARIO
MARIO
MAURO
MAURO
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
NACHO
NACHO
ALVARO
ALVARO (PAPI)
MARCO JERONIMO
MARCO JERONIMO (POLO)
RAUL
RAUL
PABLO
PABLO (REQUE)
ROBERTO
ROBERTO (ROBER)
RUBÉN
RUBÉN (RUBÉN P.)
RUBEN
RUBEN (RUBEN S.)
SERGIO
SERGIO
VICTOR
VICTOR
JESUS PAULINO
JESUS PAULINO RODRIGUEZ MOYA
Primer entrenador
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR PRADA FUERTES
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 11/12/2022 00:00 BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Sénior
13 18/12/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA
14 08/01/2023 00:00 ALGETE - PVO. DUQUE DE ALGETE (HA) - E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D. Sénior
15 15/01/2023 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior U D SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX
16 22/01/2023 00:00 TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL U.D. TALAMANCA Sénior
17 29/01/2023 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA
18 05/02/2023 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A
19 12/02/2023 00:00 ALGETE - URBANIZ. STO. DOMINGO (HA) - BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL MAD Sénior
20 19/02/2023 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior C.D. VALDETORRES
21 26/02/2023 00:00 FUENTE EL SAZ - PVO. MUNICIPAL ALICIA GO C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ Sénior
22 05/03/2023 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior C.D. ALGETEÑO
23 12/03/2023 00:00 EL VELLON (HA) U.D VELLON VENTURADA Sénior
24 19/03/2023 00:00 SOTO DEL REAL - MPAL. AMANCIO AMARO (HA) RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F Sénior
25 26/03/2023 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior C.D. MOLAR SPORT
26 02/04/2023 00:00 -- C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Sénior
27 16/04/2023 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS
28 23/04/2023 00:00 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Sénior
29 07/05/2023 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
30 14/05/2023 00:00 LA CABRERA - C.D.M. JULIÁN BERRENDERO ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Sénior
31 21/05/2023 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
32 28/05/2023 00:00 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL U D SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Sénior
33 04/06/2023 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior U.D. TALAMANCA
34 11/06/2023 00:00 MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA - MPAL. LA DEHES C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA Sénior
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 11/09/2022 00:00 TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA) UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A Sénior 1 - 2
2 18/09/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL MAD 3 - 3
3 25/09/2022 00:00 VALDETORRES DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL C.D. VALDETORRES Sénior 0 - 0
4 02/10/2022 20:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ 2 - 3
5 09/10/2022 12:00 ALGETE - PVO. DUQUE DE ALGETE (HA) - C.D. ALGETEÑO Sénior 1 - 4
6 16/10/2022 11:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior U.D VELLON VENTURADA 2 - 2
7 23/10/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Sénior RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F 10 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
ENTRENAMIENTO
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
ENTRENAMIENTO
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022
PARTIDO