<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL

Temporada 22/23

ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN
ALFREDO
ALFREDO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ANGEL
ANGEL
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ANTEQUERA )
DARIO
DARIO
DAVID
DAVID (DAVID G.)
DAVID
DAVID (DAVID R.)
IVÁN
IVÁN (DE LA FUENTE)
DIEGO
DIEGO
ADRIAN
ADRIAN (HORCAJADA )
ISAAC
ISAAC
JUAN BAUTISTA
JUAN BAUTISTA (JUAN )
MARCOS
MARCOS (LOPEZ)
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARKO
MARKO
MAURO
MAURO
NICOLAE ADRIAN
NICOLAE ADRIAN (NICO)
PABLO
PABLO
ROBERTO MIHAI
ROBERTO MIHAI (ROBER)
NICOLAS
NICOLAS (SANCHEZ )
IVAN
IVAN (SUAREZ )
DIEGO
DIEGO (SURMA)
JOSHUA
JOSHUA SANCHEZ MAZA
Primer entrenador
VICTOR NORBERTO
VICTOR NORBERTO CANOVES
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 11/12/2022 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA B
9 18/12/2022 00:00 -- C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B Juvenil
10 15/01/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil Descansa
11 22/01/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS "B"
12 29/01/2023 00:00 -- U.D. TALAMANCA Juvenil
13 05/02/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D.
14 12/02/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL 'B'
15 19/02/2023 00:00 -- C.D. MOLAR SPORT Juvenil
16 26/02/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX
17 05/03/2023 00:00 -- C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "B" Juvenil
18 12/03/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "D"
19 19/03/2023 00:00 -- C.D. ALGETEÑO Juvenil
20 26/03/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D. VALDETORRES "B"
21 16/04/2023 00:00 -- C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA B Juvenil
22 23/04/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B
23 07/05/2023 00:00 -- Descansa Juvenil
24 14/05/2023 00:00 -- A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS "B" Juvenil
25 21/05/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil U.D. TALAMANCA
26 28/05/2023 00:00 -- E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D. Juvenil
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 16:00 ALGETE - URBANIZ. STO. DOMINGO (HA) - BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL 'B' Juvenil 2 - 0
2 15/10/2022 20:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D. MOLAR SPORT 3 - 0
3 22/10/2022 18:30 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Juvenil 3 - 5
4 05/11/2022 18:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "B" 7 - 0
5 12/11/2022 18:45 LORENZO RICO A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "D" Juvenil 2 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
ENTRENAMIENTO
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
ENTRENAMIENTO
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022
PARTIDO