<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE

Temporada 22/23

AARON
AARON (AARÓN DE LAS HERAS)
CARLOS
CARLOS (CARLOS SANZ )
CÉSAR
CÉSAR
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI AGUDIEZ)
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI PÉREZ)
DENIS VALENTIN
DENIS VALENTIN (DENIS)
DIEGO
DIEGO
GORKA
GORKA
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
HAYTAM
HAYTAM
HECTOR
HECTOR (HÉCTOR)
IMRAN
IMRAN
JAIME
JAIME
KHALID
KHALID
LUCAS
LUCAS
Pablo
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PEDRO
PEDRO
RAÚL
RAÚL (RAÚL R.)
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
VICTOR GREGORIO
VICTOR GREGORIO (VICTOR)
MOHAMED YASSIN
MOHAMED YASSIN (YASSIN)
ZAKARIYA
ZAKARIYA (ZAKA)
JOSÉ JAVIER
JOSÉ JAVIER DE LA FUENTE SANZ
Primer entrenador
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO PEÑASCO LÓPEZ
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 10/12/2022 00:00 MANZANARES EL REAL (HA) A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B" Cadete
9 17/12/2022 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F B
10 14/01/2023 00:00 EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAREÑO Cadete
11 21/01/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "B"
12 28/01/2023 00:00 BUITRAGO (HA) - Hierba Artificial C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Cadete
13 04/02/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B
14 11/02/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "C"
15 18/02/2023 00:00 GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (HA) C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "A" Cadete
16 25/02/2023 00:00 EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAR SPORT "A" Cadete
17 04/03/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A
18 11/03/2023 00:00 TRES CANTOS - JAIME MATA - FORESTA 1 (HA C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "D" Cadete
19 18/03/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete U.D. VELLON VENTURADA
20 25/03/2023 00:00 TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA) A.D FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS Cadete
21 15/04/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B"
22 22/04/2023 00:00 SOTO DEL REAL - MPAL. AMANCIO AMARO (HA) RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F B Cadete
23 06/05/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete C.D. MOLAREÑO
24 13/05/2023 00:00 CIUDAD DPTVA. J. A. SAMARANCH (HA) - E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "B" Cadete
25 20/05/2023 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
26 27/05/2023 00:00 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B Cadete
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 16:00 ALBERTO RUIZ A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "C" Cadete 4 - 0
2 15/10/2022 16:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "A" 4 - 4
3 22/10/2022 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete C.D. MOLAR SPORT "A" 3 - 3
4 05/11/2022 16:00 TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA) UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A Cadete 4 - 2
5 12/11/2022 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "D" 8 - 0
6 19/11/2022 12:30 EL VELLÓN - MUNICIPAL LA NAVA (HA) U.D. VELLON VENTURADA Cadete 6 - 2
7 26/11/2022 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Cadete A.D FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS 8 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
ENTRENAMIENTO
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
ENTRENAMIENTO
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
PARTIDO
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022