<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL

Temporada 21/22

ADRIAN
ADRIAN (ADRI )
ALEKSANDER
ALEKSANDER
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
ALFREDO
ALFREDO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ANTEQUERA )
ALVARO
ALVARO (CALLEJA)
DARIO
DARIO
DAVID
DAVID
IVÁN
IVÁN (DE LA FUENTE)
FELIPE
FELIPE
ADRIAN
ADRIAN (HORCAJADA )
 HOSSAM
HOSSAM
IAN
IAN
ISAAC
ISAAC
JON
JON
JORGE
JORGE
JUAN BAUTISTA
JUAN BAUTISTA (JUAN )
LUCAS
LUCAS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARIO
MARIO
NICOLAE ADRIAN
NICOLAE ADRIAN (NICO)
RACHID
RACHID
NICOLAS
NICOLAS (SANCHEZ )
IVAN
IVAN (SUAREZ )
DIEGO
DIEGO (SURMA)
JOSHUA
JOSHUA SANCHEZ MAZA
Primer entrenador
VICTOR NORBERTO
VICTOR NORBERTO CANOVES
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 29/08/2021 11:00 Pedrezuela Pedrezuela Senior Juvenil 4 - 0
0 05/09/2021 11:00 Pedrezuela U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA Juvenil 4 - 1
0 08/09/2021 20:30 PEDREZUELA Juvenil AD COLMENAR VIEJO B 0 - 5
0 12/09/2021 10:00 BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA Juvenil 4 - 1
0 15/09/2021 20:30 PEDREZUELA Juvenil CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 3 - 2
1 22/09/2021 20:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D. UNION EUROPA SANSE 1 - 4
2 25/09/2021 19:00 BUITRAGO (HA) (HA) C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Juvenil 6 - 0
4 09/10/2021 18:00 ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA) - COLEGIO BRAINS Juvenil 2 - 2
5 17/10/2021 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D. SEK 1 - 1
3 20/10/2021 19:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B 1 - 0
6 24/10/2021 18:00 EL VELLÓN (HA) (HA) U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA Juvenil 0 - 4
7 31/10/2021 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D. CARRANZA "B" 3 - 2
8 06/11/2021 19:00 PARACUELLOS - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA C Juvenil 4 - 4
9 13/11/2021 16:30 ALCOBENDAS - OSCAR MOLINA (HA) C.D.B. BASE Juvenil 2 - 1
10 21/11/2021 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil JUVENTUD SANSE "C" 6 - 1
11 27/11/2021 20:00 S.S. REYES - MATAPIÑONERA (HA) (HA) U.D. SANSE D Juvenil 7 - 0
12 12/12/2021 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil U.D TALAMANCA 2 - 2
13 18/12/2021 17:00 ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA) (HA) SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "A" Juvenil 5 - 1
14 09/01/2022 19:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D. MOLAREÑO 1 - 1
15 15/01/2022 19:00 ALALPARDO - PVO. MPAL JUAN ANT. CORBALÁ C.D. VALDETORRES Juvenil 3 - 3
17 29/01/2022 16:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) C.D. BUSTARVIEJO Juvenil 8 - 0
18 06/02/2022 13:00 S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA - DEHE C.D. UNION EUROPA SANSE Juvenil 5 - 1
19 13/02/2022 16:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA 0 - 3
16 16/02/2022 20:45 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil LA MORALEJA C.F. "B" 2 - 3
20 19/02/2022 17:15 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B Juvenil 3 - 2
21 27/02/2022 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil COLEGIO BRAINS 6 - 1
22 06/03/2022 15:00 S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA C.D. SEK Juvenil 2 - 2
23 13/03/2022 18:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil U.D. VELLON VENTURADA 2 - 0
24 19/03/2022 20:00 S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA C.D. CARRANZA "B" Juvenil 4 - 3
25 27/03/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA C 2 - 3
26 03/04/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D.B. BASE 4 - 0
27 10/04/2022 09:00 S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA JUVENTUD SANSE "C" Juvenil 2 - 1
28 24/04/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil U.D. SANSE D 1 - 2
29 07/05/2022 16:00 TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL U.D TALAMANCA Juvenil 3 - 1
30 15/05/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "A" 2 - 6
31 21/05/2022 16:00 EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAREÑO Juvenil 2 - 1
32 28/05/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA) Juvenil C.D. VALDETORRES 1 - 3
33 05/06/2022 00:00 ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA) LA MORALEJA C.F. "B" Juvenil 2 - 2