<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE

Temporada 21/22

AARON
AARON (AARÓN DE LAS HERAS)
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALVARO
ALVARO
CÉSAR
CÉSAR
DEIAN ALEXANDRU STEFAN
DEIAN ALEXANDRU STEFAN (DEIAN)
GORKA
GORKA
HAYTAM
HAYTAM
IULIAN RADUCU
IULIAN RADUCU (IULIAN)
LUCAS
LUCAS
MANUEL
MANUEL
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARKO
MARKO
NOAH
NOAH
PEDRO
PEDRO
RAÚL
RAÚL (RAÚL G.)
RAÚL
RAÚL (RAÚL R.)
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
SERGIO
SERGIO
MOHAMED YASSIN
MOHAMED YASSIN (YASSIN)
ZAKARIYA
ZAKARIYA (ZAKA)
NABIL
NABIL EL BOUKAMHY
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 11/12/2021 00:00 COLMENAR VIEJO - ALBERTO RUIZ (HA) A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "C" Cadete
9 18/12/2021 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B
10 15/01/2022 00:00 TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL U.D. TALAMANCA Cadete
11 22/01/2022 00:00 TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA) A.D FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS Cadete
12 29/01/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete U.D. VELLON VENTURADA
13 05/02/2022 00:00 TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA) UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS B Cadete
14 12/02/2022 00:00 GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (HA) C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "A Cadete
15 19/02/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete LA MORALEJA C.F. "D"
16 26/02/2022 00:00 MANZANARES EL REAL (HA) A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B" Cadete
17 05/03/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete JUVENTUD SANSE "E"
18 12/03/2022 00:00 LA CABRERA - C.D.M. JULIÁN BERRENDERO ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Cadete
19 19/03/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete C.D. MOLAR SPORT
20 26/03/2022 00:00 TRES CANTOS - JAIME MATA - FORESTA 1 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "D" Cadete
21 02/04/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "C"
22 23/04/2022 00:00 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B Cadete
23 07/05/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete U.D. TALAMANCA
24 14/05/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete A.D FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS
25 21/05/2022 00:00 EL VELLÓN (HA) U.D. VELLON VENTURADA Cadete
26 28/05/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
6 20/11/2021 17:00 EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAR SPORT Cadete 5 - 0
5 13/11/2021 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 0 - 6
4 06/11/2021 10:45 S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA JUVENTUD SANSE "E" Cadete 1 - 4
3 30/10/2021 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B" 0 - 3
2 23/10/2021 18:00 ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA) LA MORALEJA C.F. "D" Cadete 4 - 2
1 16/10/2021 16:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Cadete C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "A 1 - 7
0 09/10/2021 17:00 PEDREZUELA Cadete MOLAR SPORT 0 - 6
0 25/09/2021 17:00 PEDREZUELA Cadete LA CABRERA 1 - 4
0 18/09/2021 12:00 GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Cadete 1 - 2