<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL

Temporada 21/22

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
CARLOS
CARLOS (CARLOS SANZ )
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI AGUDIEZ)
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI PÉREZ)
DENIS VALENTIN
DENIS VALENTIN (DENIS)
DIEGO
DIEGO
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
HECTOR
HECTOR (HÉCTOR)
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
IMRAN
IMRAN
JOSE IGNACIO
JOSE IGNACIO
JUAN ANDRES
JUAN ANDRES
MARK
MARK
MARCOS
MARCOS (MARQUITOS)
PABLO
PABLO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
TAHA
TAHA
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE MARTIN SANZ
Primer entrenador
ALEKSANDER
ALEKSANDER SIEKIERKA KAUPKE
Segundo entrenador
JOSE PABLO
JOSE PABLO CORROTO MARTIN
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 18/09/2021 12:30 PEDREZUELA Infantil CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 0 - 6
0 25/09/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA Infantil MOLAREÑO 3 - 1
0 09/10/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA Infantil MOLAR SPORT 0 - 4
1 16/10/2021 13:00 ALCOBENDAS - VALDELASFUENTES RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "F Infantil 1 - 4
2 23/10/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 2 - 1
4 31/10/2021 17:00 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C Infantil 3 - 1
5 06/11/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil COLEGIO BRAINS "B" 2 - 6
6 13/11/2021 10:45 S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA JUVENTUD SANSE "F" Infantil 1 - 9
7 20/11/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil C.D. MOLAREÑO 2 - 0
8 27/11/2021 16:00 S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA C.D. CARRANZA "B" Infantil 0 - 5
9 11/12/2021 09:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil LA MORALEJA C.F. "C" 4 - 0
10 18/12/2021 12:00 TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL U.D. TALAMANCA Infantil 1 - 4
11 15/01/2022 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B" 3 - 2
12 22/01/2022 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX 4 - 0
13 29/01/2022 14:30 EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAR SPORT Infantil 3 - 0
14 05/02/2022 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil U.D VELLON VENTURADA 0 - 3
15 12/02/2022 13:10 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "F 4 - 1
16 19/02/2022 17:00 LA CABRERA - C.D.M. JULIÁN BERRENDERO ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Infantil 4 - 4
17 26/02/2022 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C 1 - 2
18 05/03/2022 16:00 ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA) COLEGIO BRAINS "B" Infantil 1 - 1
19 12/03/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil JUVENTUD SANSE "F" 4 - 2
20 19/03/2022 13:15 EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAREÑO Infantil 2 - 0
21 27/03/2022 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil C.D. CARRANZA "B" 3 - 0
22 02/04/2022 10:30 ALCOBENDAS-VALDELASFUENTES LA MORALEJA C.F. "C" Infantil 1 - 4
1 23/04/2022 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil U.D. TALAMANCA 4 - 1
23 07/05/2022 11:15 ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA) SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B" Infantil 6 - 0
24 14/05/2022 12:00 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Infantil 4 - 2