<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL

Temporada 21/22

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
CARLOS
CARLOS (CARLOS SANZ )
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI AGUDIEZ)
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI PÉREZ)
DENIS VALENTIN
DENIS VALENTIN (DENIS)
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
HECTOR
HECTOR (HÉCTOR)
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
IMRAN
IMRAN
JOSE IGNACIO
JOSE IGNACIO
JUAN ANDRES
JUAN ANDRES
MARK
MARK
PABLO
PABLO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
TAHA
TAHA
JOSHUA
JOSHUA SANCHEZ MAZA
Primer entrenador
IGNACIO
IGNACIO PEREZ MARINA
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
9 11/12/2021 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil LA MORALEJA C.F. "C"
10 18/12/2021 00:00 TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL U.D. TALAMANCA Infantil
11 15/01/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B"
12 22/01/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX
13 29/01/2022 00:00 EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAR SPORT Infantil
14 05/02/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil U.D VELLON VENTURADA
15 12/02/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "F
16 19/02/2022 00:00 LA CABRERA - C.D.M. JULIÁN BERRENDERO ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Infantil
17 26/02/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C
18 05/03/2022 00:00 ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA) COLEGIO BRAINS "B" Infantil
19 12/03/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil JUVENTUD SANSE "F"
20 19/03/2022 00:00 EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAREÑO Infantil
21 26/03/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil C.D. CARRANZA "B"
22 02/04/2022 00:00 ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA) LA MORALEJA C.F. "C" Infantil
1 23/04/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil U.D. TALAMANCA
23 07/05/2022 00:00 ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA) SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B" Infantil
24 14/05/2022 00:00 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Infantil
25 21/05/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil C.D. MOLAR SPORT
26 28/05/2022 00:00 EL VELLÓN (HA) - Hierba Artificial U.D VELLON VENTURADA Infantil
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 27/11/2021 16:00 S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA C.D. CARRANZA "B" Infantil 0 - 5
7 20/11/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil C.D. MOLAREÑO 2 - 0
6 13/11/2021 10:45 S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA JUVENTUD SANSE "F" Infantil 1 - 9
5 06/11/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil COLEGIO BRAINS "B" 2 - 6
4 31/10/2021 17:00 SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C Infantil 3 - 1
2 23/10/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Infantil ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 2 - 1
1 16/10/2021 13:00 ALCOBENDAS - VALDELASFUENTES RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "F Infantil 1 - 4
0 09/10/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA Infantil MOLAR SPORT 0 - 4
0 25/09/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA Infantil MOLAREÑO 3 - 1
0 18/09/2021 12:30 PEDREZUELA Infantil CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 0 - 6