<%=Club.Nombre %>

SENIOR FUTBOL

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Aaron
AARON
Aaron
Aaron
EDAD 20
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Benet
BENET
Benet
Benet
EDAD 21
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Biel
BIEL
Biel
Biel
EDAD 20
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Derecho Extremo Derecho
Carles
CARLES
Carles
Carles
EDAD 20
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 24
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Diogo Alexandre
DIOGO ALEXANDRE (DIOGO)
Diogo Alexandre (Diogo)
Diogo Alexandre
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABI)
Gabriel (Gabi)
Gabriel
EDAD 21
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Gastón
GASTÓN (GASTON)
Gastón (Gaston)
Gastón
EDAD 36
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 27
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Joao Pedro
JOAO PEDRO (JOAO MONTEIRO)
Joao Pedro (Joao Monteiro)
Joao Pedro
EDAD 26
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONA)
Jonathan (Jona)
Jonathan
EDAD 25
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Kevin
KEVIN
Kevin
Kevin
EDAD 27
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Cristian
CRISTIAN (LACOUR)
Cristian (Lacour)
Cristian
EDAD 24
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 29
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Miquel
MIQUEL (MIKI)
Miquel (Miki)
Miquel
EDAD 24
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Raimon
RAIMON
Raimon
Raimon
EDAD 26
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Jose
JOSE (SALVA)
Jose  (Salva)
Jose
EDAD 35
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 25
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
Jordi
JORDI (TETE)
Jordi (Tete)
Jordi
EDAD 28
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Victor
VICTOR
Victor
Victor
EDAD 24
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Sergio
SERGIO (WIMAN)
Sergio (Wiman)
Sergio
EDAD 23
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Xavier
XAVIER (XAVI )
Xavier (Xavi )
Xavier
EDAD 29
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Edgar
Edgar Oto Hormigo
Primer entrenador
Sergio
Sergio Canicoba Abollo
Segundo entrenador
Victor
Victor Carmona Bonache
Delegado
Rosa Maria
Rosa Maria "Rous" Peña
Fisioterapueta
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
12 26/01/2022 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal FC Encamp
13 02/02/2022 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal DDS MADRIU
14 05/02/2022 20:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol Penya Encarnada Andorra
15 13/02/2022 16:00 CE La Massana Rangers FC Senior Futbol
14 16/02/2022 21:15 PAVELLÓ PRAT GRAN UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futsal
16 20/02/2022 11:00 CE La Massana Senior Futbol FC Encamp
17 26/02/2022 20:30 CE La Massana UE Extremenya Senior Futbol
18 06/03/2022 18:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol UE Engordany
8 10/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS UE Sta. Coloma
8 12/03/2022 - -- Juvenil FC Sta.Coloma
19 13/03/2022 11:00 CE La Massana At.Escaldes Senior Futbol
9 17/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 CF Atlètic Amèrica VETERANS
9 18/03/2022 - -- Inter Club Escaldes Juvenil
8 19/03/2022 - -- Cadet UE Sta.Coloma
8 19/03/2022 - -- Infantil UE Sta.Coloma
20 20/03/2022 13:30 CE La Massana UE St.Julia Senior Futbol
10 23/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS FC Pas de la casa
10 26/03/2022 - -- Juvenil UE Sta.Coloma
9 26/03/2022 - -- At.Escaldes Cadet
9 26/03/2022 - -- FC Encamp Infantil
21 27/03/2022 15:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol FC Sta.Coloma
11 30/03/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS FS Velocitat
10 02/04/2022 - -- Cadet FC Sta.Coloma
10 02/04/2022 - -- Infantil Inter Club Escaldes
22 02/04/2022 20:30 Borda Mateu UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol
12 09/04/2022 - -- Juvenil UE Engordany
11 09/04/2022 - -- Cadet Inter Club Escaldes
11 09/04/2022 - -- FC Sta.Coloma Infantil
13 23/04/2022 - -- FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil
12 23/04/2022 - -- FC Encamp Cadet
12 23/04/2022 - -- Infantil Inter Club Escaldes
13 28/04/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 UE Sta. Coloma VETERANS
14 07/05/2022 - -- Juvenil Inter Club Escaldes
13 07/05/2022 - -- UE Sta.Coloma Cadet
13 07/05/2022 - -- At.Escaldes Infantil
14 12/05/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS CF Atlètic Amèrica
15 14/05/2022 - -- UE Sta.Coloma Juvenil
14 14/05/2022 - -- Cadet At.Escaldes
14 14/05/2022 - -- Infantil UE Engordany
15 18/05/2022 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 FC Pas de la casa VETERANS
15 21/05/2022 - -- FC Sta.Coloma Cadet
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 14/08/2021 20:00 Borda mateu UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 4 - 1
0 21/08/2021 20:00 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol CF Puigcerdà 3 - 3
0 28/08/2021 19:00 Organya CF Organyà Senior Futbol 4 - 2
0 04/09/2021 20:00 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol Rangers FC 4 - 1
0 11/09/2021 20:00 Borda mateu Senior Futbol Penya Encarnada Andorra 1 - 4
1 19/09/2021 16:00 CE La Massana At.America Senior Futbol 1 - 2
1 23/09/2021 21:30 C.E. PAS DE LA CASA CFS PAS DE LA CASA Senior Futsal 0 - 3
2 29/09/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal UE Extremenya 2 - 3
3 03/10/2021 11:00 CE La Massana Penya Encarnada Andorra Senior Futbol 1 - 1
3 07/10/2021 22:00 C.E. SERRADELLS Rangers FC Senior Futsal 6 - 3
1 09/10/2021 09:10 Prat del Roure Benjamí B UE Sta.Coloma C 7 - 1
1 09/10/2021 12:45 St.Ermengol Benjamí UE Sta. Coloma 5 - 14
1 09/10/2021 14:00 Ordino Cadet Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 5
1 09/10/2021 16:30 Borda Mateu UE Sta.Coloma Infantil 4 - 1
1 09/10/2021 16:45 St.Ermengol Aleví Inter Club Escaldes 5 - 4
1 13/10/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS FS Velocitat 2 - 1
4 13/10/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal CE CARROI 4 - 1
2 16/10/2021 13:15 Ordino Juvenil UE Engordany 1 - 7
2 16/10/2021 14:30 Borda Mateu Infantil FC Encamp 5 - 0
2 16/10/2021 16:10 Prat del Roure Prebenjamí FC Encamp 2 - 2
2 16/10/2021 16:15 St.Ermengol UE Engordany Benjamí 6 - 3
2 16/10/2021 16:30 Ordino FC Encamp Cadet 0 - 2
2 16/10/2021 18:15 St.Ermengol CE Carroi Benjamí B 1 - 9
4 16/10/2021 20:30 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol Rangers FC 5 - 2
1 17/10/2021 10:00 St.Ermengol Inter Club Escaldes Prebenjamí 5 - 3
5 21/10/2021 21:30 PAVELLÓ ENCAMP FC Encamp Senior Futsal 10 - 3
3 23/10/2021 10:15 St.Ermengol Aleví FC Encamp 11 - 1
3 23/10/2021 11:30 St.Ermengol Benjamí FC Encamp 15 - 1
3 23/10/2021 12:00 Borda Mateu Inter Club Escaldes Infantil 1 - 5
3 23/10/2021 14:00 Ordino FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil 6 - 1
3 23/10/2021 16:00 Ordino UE Sta.Coloma Cadet 5 - 0
3 23/10/2021 17:05 Prat del Roure UE Sta.Coloma Prebenjamí 11 - 1
5 24/10/2021 17:00 Prada de Moles FC Encamp Senior Futbol 2 - 2
6 27/10/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO DDS MADRIU Senior Futsal 4 - 1
3 28/10/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 UE Sta.Coloma VETERANS 13 - 5
6 31/10/2021 18:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol UE Extremenya 0 - 1
6 06/11/2021 09:00 Ordino Juvenil Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 1
4 06/11/2021 09:00 St.Ermengol UE Sta.Coloma Aleví 4 - 1
4 06/11/2021 16:15 Borda Mateu Infantil FC Sta.Coloma 3 - 1
4 06/11/2021 17:30 Ordino Cadet At.Escaldes 3 - 3
7 07/11/2021 15:30 Ordino UE Engordany Senior Futbol 1 - 14
7 10/11/2021 21:15 C. E. ORDINO Senior Futsal UE Sta.Coloma 2 - 7
4 11/11/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 VETERANS At.America 5 - 9
5 13/11/2021 11:05 Prat del Roure UE Engordany Prebenjamí 5 - 2
5 13/11/2021 11:30 St.Ermengol Fc Ordino Benjamí B 7 - 5
5 13/11/2021 12:30 St.Ermengol Benjamí UE Engordany 3 - 2
5 13/11/2021 13:15 Ordino UE Sta.Coloma Juvenil 7 - 0
5 13/11/2021 13:45 St.Ermengol Aleví FC Sta.Coloma 4 - 10
5 13/11/2021 16:00 Borda Mateu Inter Club Escaldes Infantil 0 - 16
5 13/11/2021 17:30 Ordino FC Sta.Coloma Cadet 4 - 3
4 14/11/2021 09:00 St.Ermengol UE Sta. Coloma Benjamí 6 - 4
4 14/11/2021 10:00 St.Ermengol Benjamí B Atletic Club Escaldes 7 - 2
8 14/11/2021 11:00 Ordino Senior Futbol At.Escaldes 3 - 1
5 17/11/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 FC Pas de la casa VETERANS 7 - 13
6 20/11/2021 - -- Inter Club Escaldes Cadet 5 - 1
6 20/11/2021 - -- FC Encamp Benjamí 6 - 9
0 20/11/2021 11:15 St.Ermengol FC Ordino Benjamí B 8 - 1
0 20/11/2021 15:30 St.Ermengol Aleví FC Sta.Coloma 1 - 6
6 20/11/2021 16:00 Borda Mateu Infantil At.Escaldes 14 - 0
9 21/11/2021 15:30 CE La Massana Senior Futbol UE St.Julia 3 - 0
6 24/11/2021 21:00 CE La Massana FUT7 FS Velocitat VETERANS 7 - 9
10 28/11/2021 11:00 CE La Massana FC Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 2 - 5
9 30/11/2021 22:00 C.E. SERRADELLS UE Extremenya Senior Futsal 7 - 6
11 11/12/2021 20:30 Borda Mateu Senior Futbol UE Sta.Coloma 4 - 2
12 19/12/2021 11:00 CE La Massana Senior Futbol At.America 3 - 0
0 16/01/2022 19:00 CE La Massana CE Carroi Senior Futbol 2 - 1