<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendaris/Resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Amistós 0  14/08/2021   20:00
 Borda mateu
UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 4 - 1
Amistós 0  21/08/2021   20:00
 Borda Mateu
Senior Futbol CF Puigcerdà 3 - 3
Amistós 0  28/08/2021   19:00
 Organya
CF Organyà Senior Futbol 4 - 2
Amistós 0  04/09/2021   20:00
 Borda Mateu
Senior Futbol Rangers FC 4 - 1
Amistós 0  11/09/2021   20:00
 Borda mateu
Senior Futbol Penya Encarnada Andorra 1 - 4
Lliga 1  19/09/2021   16:00
 CE La Massana
At.America Senior Futbol 1 - 2
Lliga 1  23/09/2021   21:30
 C.E. PAS DE LA CASA
CFS PAS DE LA CASA Senior Futsal 0 - 3
Lliga 2  29/09/2021   21:15
 C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal UE Extremenya 2 - 3
Lliga 3  03/10/2021   11:00
 CE La Massana
Penya Encarnada Andorra Senior Futbol 1 - 1
Lliga 3  07/10/2021   22:00
 C.E. SERRADELLS
Rangers FC Senior Futsal 6 - 3
Lliga 1  09/10/2021   09:10
 Prat del Roure
Benjamí B UE Sta.Coloma C 7 - 1
Lliga 1  09/10/2021   12:45
 St.Ermengol
Benjamí UE Sta. Coloma 5 - 14
Lliga 1  09/10/2021   14:00
 Ordino
Cadet Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 5
Lliga 1  09/10/2021   16:30
 Borda Mateu
UE Sta.Coloma Infantil 4 - 1
Lliga 1  09/10/2021   16:45
 St.Ermengol
Aleví Inter Club Escaldes 5 - 4
Lliga 1  13/10/2021   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS FS Velocitat 2 - 1
Lliga 4  13/10/2021   21:15
 C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal CE CARROI 4 - 1
Lliga 2  16/10/2021   13:15
 Ordino
Juvenil UE Engordany 1 - 7
Lliga 2  16/10/2021   14:30
 Borda Mateu
Infantil FC Encamp 5 - 0
Lliga 2  16/10/2021   16:10
 Prat del Roure
Prebenjamí FC Encamp 2 - 2
Lliga 2  16/10/2021   16:15
 St.Ermengol
UE Engordany Benjamí 6 - 3
Lliga 2  16/10/2021   16:30
 Ordino
FC Encamp Cadet 0 - 2
Lliga 2  16/10/2021   18:15
 St.Ermengol
CE Carroi Benjamí B 1 - 9
Lliga 4  16/10/2021   20:30
 Borda Mateu
Senior Futbol Rangers FC 5 - 2
Lliga 1  17/10/2021   10:00
 St.Ermengol
Inter Club Escaldes Prebenjamí 5 - 3
Lliga 5  21/10/2021   21:30
 PAVELLÓ ENCAMP
FC Encamp Senior Futsal 10 - 3
Lliga 3  23/10/2021   10:15
 St.Ermengol
Aleví FC Encamp 11 - 1
Lliga 3  23/10/2021   11:30
 St.Ermengol
Benjamí FC Encamp 15 - 1
Lliga 3  23/10/2021   12:00
 Borda Mateu
Inter Club Escaldes Infantil 1 - 5
Lliga 3  23/10/2021   14:00
 Ordino
FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil 6 - 1
Lliga 3  23/10/2021   16:00
 Ordino
UE Sta.Coloma Cadet 5 - 0
Lliga 3  23/10/2021   17:05
 Prat del Roure
UE Sta.Coloma Prebenjamí 11 - 1
Lliga 5  24/10/2021   17:00
 Prada de Moles
FC Encamp Senior Futbol 2 - 2
Lliga 6  27/10/2021   21:15
 C. E. ORDINO
DDS MADRIU Senior Futsal 4 - 1
Lliga 3  28/10/2021   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
UE Sta.Coloma VETERANS 13 - 5
Lliga 6  31/10/2021   18:30
 CE La Massana
Senior Futbol UE Extremenya 0 - 1
Lliga 6  06/11/2021   09:00
 Ordino
Juvenil Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 1
Lliga 4  06/11/2021   09:00
 St.Ermengol
UE Sta.Coloma Aleví 4 - 1
Lliga 4  06/11/2021   16:15
 Borda Mateu
Infantil FC Sta.Coloma 3 - 1
Lliga 4  06/11/2021   17:30
 Ordino
Cadet At.Escaldes 3 - 3
Lliga 7  07/11/2021   15:30
 Ordino
UE Engordany Senior Futbol 1 - 14
Lliga 7  10/11/2021   21:15
 C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal UE Sta.Coloma 2 - 7
Lliga 4  11/11/2021   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS At.America 5 - 9
Lliga 5  13/11/2021   11:05
 Prat del Roure
UE Engordany Prebenjamí 5 - 2
Lliga 5  13/11/2021   11:30
 St.Ermengol
Fc Ordino Benjamí B 7 - 5
Lliga 5  13/11/2021   12:30
 St.Ermengol
Benjamí UE Engordany 3 - 2
Lliga 5  13/11/2021   13:15
 Ordino
UE Sta.Coloma Juvenil 7 - 0
Lliga 5  13/11/2021   13:45
 St.Ermengol
Aleví FC Sta.Coloma 4 - 10
Lliga 5  13/11/2021   16:00
 Borda Mateu
Inter Club Escaldes Infantil 0 - 16
Lliga 5  13/11/2021   17:30
 Ordino
FC Sta.Coloma Cadet 4 - 3
Lliga 4  14/11/2021   09:00
 St.Ermengol
UE Sta. Coloma Benjamí 6 - 4
Lliga 4  14/11/2021   10:00
 St.Ermengol
Benjamí B Atletic Club Escaldes 7 - 2
Lliga 8  14/11/2021   11:00
 Ordino
Senior Futbol At.Escaldes 3 - 1
Lliga 4  14/11/2021   11:00
 St.Ermengol
Prebenjamí UE St.Julia 0 - 3
Lliga 5  17/11/2021   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
FC Pas de la casa VETERANS 7 - 13
Lliga 6  20/11/2021   -
 --
Inter Club Escaldes Cadet 5 - 1
Lliga 6  20/11/2021   -
 --
FC Encamp Benjamí 6 - 9
Lliga 0  20/11/2021   11:15
 St.Ermengol
FC Ordino Benjamí B 8 - 1
Lliga 0  20/11/2021   15:30
 St.Ermengol
Aleví FC Sta.Coloma 1 - 6
Lliga 6  20/11/2021   16:00
 Borda Mateu
Infantil At.Escaldes 14 - 0
Lliga 9  21/11/2021   15:30
 CE La Massana
Senior Futbol UE St.Julia 3 - 0
Lliga 6  24/11/2021   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
FS Velocitat VETERANS 7 - 9
Lliga 8  24/11/2021   21:15
 C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal CFS PAS DE LA CASA 0 - 0
Lliga 7  27/11/2021   09:00
 Ordino
UE Engordany Juvenil 0 - 0
Lliga 0  27/11/2021   09:30
 Borda Mateu
FC Sta.Coloma Aleví 5 - 3
Lliga 7  27/11/2021   11:15
 Ordino
Cadet FC Encamp 2 - 1
Lliga 0  27/11/2021   11:30
 St.Ermengol
Benjamí B FC Ordino 1 - 4
Lliga 0  27/11/2021   12:30
 St.Ermengol
Benjamí FC Encamp 16 - 2
Lliga 7  27/11/2021   16:00
 Borda Mateu
UE Engordany Infantil 4 - 1
Lliga 0  27/11/2021   18:00
 Prat del Roure
Prebenjamí FC Encamp 3 - 3
Lliga 10  28/11/2021   11:00
 CE La Massana
FC Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 2 - 5
Lliga 9  30/11/2021   22:00
 C.E. SERRADELLS
UE Extremenya Senior Futsal 7 - 6
Lliga 0  03/12/2021   18:15
 Prada de Moles
FC Encamp Prebenjamí 4 - 0
Lliga 11  11/12/2021   20:30
 Borda Mateu
Senior Futbol UE Sta.Coloma 4 - 2
Lliga 10  15/12/2021   21:15
 C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal Rangers FC 0 - 0
Lliga 12  19/12/2021   11:00
 CE La Massana
Senior Futbol At.America 3 - 0
Copa Constitució 0  16/01/2022   19:00
 CE La Massana
CE Carroi Senior Futbol 2 - 1
Lliga 11  20/01/2022   21:15
 C. E. ORDINO
CE CARROI Senior Futsal 0 - 0
Lliga 12  26/01/2022   21:15
 C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal FC Encamp 0 - 0
Lliga 8  29/01/2022   09:00
 Ordino
Juvenil FC Sta.Coloma 0 - 0
Lliga 1  29/01/2022   11:00
 Prat del Roure
Prebenjamí UE Sta Coloma B 0 - 0
Lliga 1  29/01/2022   11:30
 Sant Ermengol
UE Sta. Coloma Aleví 0 - 0
Lliga 8  29/01/2022   15:30
 Ordino
Cadet UE Sta.Coloma 0 - 0
Lliga 8  29/01/2022   16:00
 Borda Mateu
Infantil UE Sta.Coloma 0 - 0
Lliga 1  29/01/2022   18:00
 Prat del Roure
FC Sta Coloma Benjamí B 0 - 0
Lliga 1  29/01/2022   18:30
 Borda Mateu
Benjamí UE Engordany 0 - 0
Lliga 13  02/02/2022   21:15
 C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal DDS MADRIU 0 - 0
Lliga 9  05/02/2022   -
 --
Inter Club Escaldes Juvenil 0 - 0
Lliga 9  05/02/2022   -
 --
At.Escaldes Cadet 0 - 0
Lliga 9  05/02/2022   -
 --
FC Encamp Infantil 0 - 0
Lliga 14  05/02/2022   20:30
 CE La Massana
Senior Futbol Penya Encarnada Andorra 0 - 0
Lliga 10  12/02/2022   -
 --
Juvenil UE Sta.Coloma 0 - 0
Lliga 15  13/02/2022   16:00
 CE La Massana
Rangers FC Senior Futbol 0 - 0
Lliga 14  16/02/2022   21:15
 PAVELLÓ PRAT GRAN
UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futsal 0 - 0
Lliga 16  20/02/2022   11:00
 CE La Massana
Senior Futbol FC Encamp 0 - 0
Lliga 17  26/02/2022   20:30
 CE La Massana
UE Extremenya Senior Futbol 0 - 0
Lliga 18  06/03/2022   18:30
 CE La Massana
Senior Futbol UE Engordany 0 - 0
Lliga 8  10/03/2022   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS UE Sta. Coloma 0 - 0
Lliga 19  13/03/2022   11:00
 CE La Massana
At.Escaldes Senior Futbol 0 - 0
Lliga 9  17/03/2022   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
CF Atlètic Amèrica VETERANS 0 - 0
Lliga 20  20/03/2022   13:30
 CE La Massana
UE St.Julia Senior Futbol 0 - 0
Lliga 10  23/03/2022   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS FC Pas de la casa 0 - 0
Lliga 21  27/03/2022   15:30
 CE La Massana
Senior Futbol FC Sta.Coloma 0 - 0
Lliga 11  30/03/2022   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS FS Velocitat 0 - 0
Lliga 10  02/04/2022   -
 --
Cadet FC Sta.Coloma 0 - 0
Lliga 10  02/04/2022   -
 --
Infantil Inter Club Escaldes 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   20:30
 Borda Mateu
UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 0 - 0
Lliga 12  09/04/2022   -
 --
Juvenil UE Engordany 0 - 0
Lliga 11  09/04/2022   -
 --
Cadet Inter Club Escaldes 0 - 0
Lliga 11  09/04/2022   -
 --
FC Sta.Coloma Infantil 0 - 0
Lliga 13  23/04/2022   -
 --
FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil 0 - 0
Lliga 12  23/04/2022   -
 --
FC Encamp Cadet 0 - 0
Lliga 12  23/04/2022   -
 --
Infantil Inter Club Escaldes 0 - 0
Lliga 13  28/04/2022   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
UE Sta. Coloma VETERANS 0 - 0
Lliga 14  07/05/2022   -
 --
Juvenil Inter Club Escaldes 0 - 0
Lliga 13  07/05/2022   -
 --
UE Sta.Coloma Cadet 0 - 0
Lliga 13  07/05/2022   -
 --
At.Escaldes Infantil 0 - 0
Lliga 14  12/05/2022   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS CF Atlètic Amèrica 0 - 0
Lliga 15  14/05/2022   -
 --
UE Sta.Coloma Juvenil 0 - 0
Lliga 14  14/05/2022   -
 --
Cadet At.Escaldes 0 - 0
Lliga 14  14/05/2022   -
 --
Infantil UE Engordany 0 - 0
Lliga 15  18/05/2022   21:00
 CE La Massana FUT7
FC Pas de la casa VETERANS 0 - 0
Lliga 15  21/05/2022   -
 --
FC Sta.Coloma Cadet 0 - 0