<%=Club.Nombre %>

PORTEROS

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

En construcción
Estamos trabajando para dar contenido a la página, disculpa las molestias
Cristian
Cristian Flores Moya
Primer entrenador
Albert Pons Coll
Otros 2
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 29/01/2022 10:00 Los Pinos CIutat de Alaior Prebenjamin 21-22
20 30/01/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A Mallorca B
1 02/02/2022 20:00 -- Regional AT VILLACARLOS
7 03/02/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A UD Mahon
5 06/02/2022 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A Dosa CF
21 06/02/2022 16:00 Sant Antoni de Portmany Portmany A Juvenil A
22 13/02/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A Menorca A
23 20/02/2022 16:00 Cide F-11 Cide A Juvenil A
24 27/02/2022 00:00 Mun. Son Flo SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" Juvenil A
17 01/03/2022 12:30 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A PEÑA DEPORTIVA "A"
25 06/03/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
26 13/03/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu AT. JESUS "A" Juvenil A
27 20/03/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A"
28 27/03/2022 00:00 sant Bartomeu FELANITX Juvenil A
29 03/04/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A SAN FRANCISCO "B"
30 10/04/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu PENYA ARRABAL "A" Juvenil A
30 24/04/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A PLATGES DE CALVIA "A"
31 01/05/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu AT VILLACARLOS "A" Juvenil A
32 08/05/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A
33 15/05/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu CONSTANCIA "A" Juvenil A
34 22/05/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A MANACOR "A"
35 29/05/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu PEÑA DEPORTIVA "A" Juvenil A
36 05/06/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A LA SALLE "A"
37 12/06/2022 00:00 Sant Bartomeu SERVERENSE "A" Juvenil A
38 12/12/2022 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A CONSTANCIA "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 05/09/2021 12:00 Son Bibiloni 2 Mallorca B Juvenil A 6 - 0
2 11/09/2021 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A Portmany A 1 - 3
1 11/09/2021 17:00 Municipal Sami-Ciutadella UE Sami Regional 2 - 4
3 18/09/2021 16:30 Estadio Mahones Menorca A Juvenil A 1 - 1
1 25/09/2021 09:30 Ses Canaletes Sant Lluis A Cadete B 6 - 2
1 25/09/2021 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A CE Alaior A 4 - 0
4 25/09/2021 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A Cide A 0 - 2
2 25/09/2021 17:00 -- SAMI Juvenil B 1 - 0
1 25/09/2021 18:30 SANT BARTOMEU Juvenil B MENORCA B 0 - 2
3 26/09/2021 18:00 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries Regional CE Alaior 0 - 1
0 02/10/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin A CE Alaior A 3 - 1
4 02/10/2021 17:30 Son Marçal-Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella Regional 1 - 3
5 03/10/2021 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 2 - 0
1 09/10/2021 10:00 VILLACARLOS AT VILLACARLOS Alevin B 8 - 5
1 09/10/2021 11:30 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin A CE Alaior A 6 - 5
5 09/10/2021 17:00 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries Regional CF Sporting 0 - 1
6 10/10/2021 00:00 Miquel Nadal SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA Juvenil A 0 - 1
1 10/10/2021 10:00 -- UD SEISLAN Alevï C (1r any) 4 - 2
2 16/10/2021 09:30 San Carlos - Maó UD Mahon Alevin A 3 - 4
1 16/10/2021 12:15 Camp Sant Bartomeu Anece Benjamí B Menorca 1 - 1
4 16/10/2021 16:30 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries Regional UE Sami 2 - 0
2 17/10/2021 09:30 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin B UE Sami B 6 - 2
2 17/10/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevï C (1r any) Penya Ciutadella 3 - 3
7 17/10/2021 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A AT. JESUS "A" 2 - 0
3 23/10/2021 11:30 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin A Penya Ciutadella A 2 - 1
5 23/10/2021 16:30 Municipal Ciutadella Dosa CF Cadete A 3 - 3
8 24/10/2021 00:00 Rafal ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" Juvenil A 3 - 1
2 24/10/2021 09:30 Ses Canaletes CCE Sant Lluis Benjamí B 1 - 1
3 24/10/2021 10:00 Bintaufa Sporting de Mahon Alevï C (1r any) 1 - 11
5 24/10/2021 12:00 -- Cadete B Dosa CF B 2 - 1
3 24/10/2021 16:30 Municipal Ciutadella Dosa Cf Alevin B 2 - 3
8 30/10/2021 17:00 Los Pinos-Alaior CE Alaior Regional 4 - 2
9 31/10/2021 16:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A FELANITX 4 - 0
4 06/11/2021 09:30 Son Marçal Anexe PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Alevin B 3 - 4
4 06/11/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevï C (1r any) ATHLETIC CLUB SANT LLUÍS 2 - 5
5 06/11/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Infantil B CD Menorca A 0 - 2
4 06/11/2021 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Prebenjamin 21-22 ATHLETIC CLUB SANT LLUÍS 6 - 2
1 06/11/2021 16:30 -- Juvenil B CF SPORTING DE MAHON 3 - 1
9 06/11/2021 17:00 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries Regional Penya Ciutadella 1 - 1
6 06/11/2021 19:00 Estadio Mahones CD Menorca A Cadete B 7 - 1
6 07/11/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A CD Menorca B 7 - 0
4 07/11/2021 11:30 Bintaufa Sporting de Mahon Alevin A 6 - 0
4 07/11/2021 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Benjamí B CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUTAT D'ALAIOR 4 - 1
10 07/11/2021 13:00 Son Fuster 1 SAN FRANCISCO "B" Juvenil A 1 - 1
4 07/11/2021 16:15 Sant Antoni Ciutadella RECREATIVO BOSCOS C.F. Benjamin A 4 - 3
5 13/11/2021 09:30 San Marti CE Mercadal Prebenjamin 21-22 2 - 0
5 13/11/2021 09:30 Son Marçal Penya Ciutadella Benjamí B 1 - 4
11 13/11/2021 13:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil A PENYA ARRABAL "A" 0 - 0
10 13/11/2021 17:00 Municipal de Maó CF Sporting De Mahon Regional 2 - 0
5 17/11/2021 19:00 Estadio Mahones CD Menorca B Infantil A 0 - 6
6 20/11/2021 11:45 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin A CD Menorca A 2 - 2
12 20/11/2021 15:45 Pol.Magaluf PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" Juvenil A 1 - 3
5 24/11/2021 19:00 Sant Bartomeu Alevï C (1r any) CD Menorca 4 - 1
8 27/11/2021 09:30 -- CCE SANT LLUIS "A" Infantil B 11 - 0
1 27/11/2021 09:45 -- Cadete B PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E 2 - 1
8 27/11/2021 12:00 -- Infantil A CCE SANT LLUÍS "B" 6 - 0
4 27/11/2021 19:00 -- CCE SANT LLUIS Juvenil B 4 - 0
7 28/11/2021 10:00 -- Alevï C (1r any) CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUTAT D'ALAIOR 6 - 1
1 28/11/2021 11:00 -- PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA Cadete A 0 - 4
7 30/11/2021 18:00 -- CE Mercadal Alevin A 0 - 11
7 02/12/2021 17:00 -- UE Sami B Alevin B 2 - 2
9 03/12/2021 16:30 Son Marçal P. Ciutadella C Infantil A 2 - 7
2 03/12/2021 20:30 Son Marçal Penya Ciutadella Regional 2 - 1
8 04/12/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin A CF Sporting de Mahon B 4 - 0
2 04/12/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A CD Menorca A 2 - 2
2 04/12/2021 12:15 Los Pinos CE Alaior B Cadete B 2 - 2
14 04/12/2021 16:30 Son Marçal PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A Juvenil A 1 - 1
7 05/12/2021 10:00 San Carlos - Maó UD Seislan Benjamí B 2 - 4
8 05/12/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin B Dosa CF 5 - 1
9 05/12/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Infantil B CE Mercadal 0 - 0
5 06/12/2021 00:00 -- Benjamin A At. Villacarlos 8 - 0
8 07/12/2021 18:30 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Benjamí B Ath Club Sant Lluis 1 - 0
4 08/12/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil B CE Mercadal 4 - 1
9 08/12/2021 11:45 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Benjamí B At. Ciutadella 3 - 3
5 08/12/2021 12:00 Ses Canaletes CCE Sant Lluis Alevin A 6 - 2
9 08/12/2021 12:00 San Carlos - Maó UD Seislan Benjamin A 3 - 3
3 08/12/2021 17:00 Sant Bartomeu Regional Sporting de Mahon 0 - 1
8 10/12/2021 19:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin B Penya Ciutadella 12 - 0
9 11/12/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevï C (1r any) Boscos 3 - 0
4 11/12/2021 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete B CD Menorca B 3 - 2
6 11/12/2021 11:45 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Prebenjamin 21-22 CE Alaior 1 - 3
15 11/12/2021 16:00 Sant Boartomeu Juvenil A Constancia A 1 - 3
9 12/12/2021 10:00 -- UE Sami Alevin A 3 - 3
10 12/12/2021 10:00 Estadio Mahones CD Menorca B Alevin B 1 - 3
9 12/12/2021 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Benjamin A At. Ciutadella 8 - 1
10 12/12/2021 10:00 Estadio Mahones CD Menorca B Alevin B 1 - 3
5 12/12/2021 12:00 Son Marçal P. Ciutadella C Juvenil B 1 - 6
4 12/12/2021 17:00 Ses Canaletes CCE Sant Lluis Regional 1 - 3
3 12/12/2021 17:00 Sant Marti CE Mercadal Cadete A 2 - 3
1 18/12/2021 09:45 -- Infantil A At. Villacarlos 6 - 1
9 18/12/2021 10:00 Son Marçal PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Benjamí B 2 - 2
9 18/12/2021 10:00 Ses Canaletes ATHLETIC CLUB SANT LLUÍS Prebenjamin 21-22 1 - 2
4 18/12/2021 11:45 Sant Bartomeu Cadete A CE Alaior A 0 - 2
10 18/12/2021 12:00 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella UE Sami Benjamin A 0 - 10
10 19/12/2021 09:30 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella UE Sami Alevï C (1r any) 0 - 8
7 19/12/2021 09:30 Estadio Mahonés CD Menorca C Juvenil B 0 - 3
1 19/12/2021 11:30 Los Nogales (Es Migjorn) Alevin B Dosa CF 7 - 1
4 19/12/2021 12:00 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella UE Sami Cadete B 0 - 3
16 19/12/2021 13:00 Na Capallera MANACOR "A" Juvenil A 4 - 1
5 19/12/2021 17:00 Sant Bartomeu Regional UD Mahon 1 - 0
7 23/12/2021 17:30 Son Marçal PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Prebenjamin 21-22 3 - 5
8 23/12/2021 17:30 Son Marçal PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Alevï C (1r any) 1 - 4
2 09/01/2022 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Infantil B P. Orient A 3 - 2
6 09/01/2022 12:00 Municipal Ciutadella At. Ciutadella Regional 2 - 3
7 13/01/2022 18:30 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Benjamin A PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "B 4 - 1
5 13/01/2022 19:30 Municipal Ciutadella Dosa CF B Cadete B 2 - 4
11 15/01/2022 10:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevï C (1r any) CE Alaior 1 - 7
1 15/01/2022 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Alevin B At. Villacarlos 7 - 1
3 15/01/2022 12:00 Ses Canaletes CCE Sant Lluis B Infantil B 6 - 1
3 15/01/2022 17:00 Sant Bartomeu Infantil A CE Alaior A 3 - 1
18 16/01/2022 00:00 Pol. La Salle LA SALLE "A" Juvenil A 4 - 0
1 16/01/2022 09:30 Son Marçal Penya Ciutadella Alevin A 0 - 2
11 16/01/2022 10:00 -- Benjamin A CD Menorca A 2 - 3
6 16/01/2022 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Cadete B CCE Sant Lluis B 4 - 1
6 16/01/2022 11:30 Ses Canaletes CCE Sant Lluis A Cadete A 1 - 4
10 16/01/2022 12:00 Sant Bartomeu Anexe Prebenjamin 21-22 CE Mercadal 10 - 1
9 16/01/2022 16:00 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella UE Sami Juvenil B 0 - 5
8 20/01/2022 18:15 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil B UD Mahon 2 - 1
10 23/01/2022 11:00 Sant Bartomeu Juvenil B Dosa CF 1 - 1