<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  05/09/2021   12:00
 Son Bibiloni 2
Mallorca B Juvenil A 6 - 0
Liga 2  11/09/2021   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A Portmany A 1 - 3
Copa 1  11/09/2021   17:00
 Municipal Sami-Ciutadella
UE Sami Regional 2 - 4
Copa 2  18/09/2021   00:00
 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Regional Descanso 0 - 0
Liga 3  18/09/2021   16:30
 Estadio Mahones
Menorca A Juvenil A 1 - 1
Copa 1  25/09/2021   09:30
 Ses Canaletes
Sant Lluis A Cadete B 6 - 2
Copa 1  25/09/2021   12:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A CE Alaior A 4 - 0
Liga 4  25/09/2021   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A Cide A 0 - 2
Copa 2  25/09/2021   17:00
 --
SAMI Juvenil B 1 - 0
Copa 1  25/09/2021   18:30
 SANT BARTOMEU
Juvenil B MENORCA B 0 - 2
Copa 3  26/09/2021   18:00
 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Regional CE Alaior 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A CE Alaior A 3 - 1
Copa 4  02/10/2021   17:30
 Son Marçal-Ciutadella
Penya Ciutadella Regional 1 - 3
Liga 5  03/10/2021   12:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 2 - 0
Copa 1  09/10/2021   10:00
 VILLACARLOS
AT VILLACARLOS Alevin B 8 - 5
Copa 1  09/10/2021   11:30
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A CE Alaior A 6 - 5
Copa 5  09/10/2021   17:00
 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Regional CF Sporting 0 - 1
Liga 6  10/10/2021   00:00
 Miquel Nadal
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA Juvenil A 0 - 1
Copa 1  10/10/2021   10:00
 --
UD SEISLAN Alevï C (1r any) 4 - 2
Copa 2  16/10/2021   09:30
 San Carlos - Maó
UD Mahon Alevin A 3 - 4
Copa 1  16/10/2021   12:15
 Camp Sant Bartomeu Anece
Benjamí B Menorca 1 - 1
Copa 4  16/10/2021   16:30
 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Regional UE Sami 2 - 0
Copa 2  17/10/2021   09:30
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B UE Sami B 6 - 2
Copa 2  17/10/2021   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevï C (1r any) Penya Ciutadella 3 - 3
Liga 7  17/10/2021   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A AT. JESUS "A" 2 - 0
Copa 3  23/10/2021   11:30
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A Penya Ciutadella A 2 - 1
Copa 5  23/10/2021   16:30
 Municipal Ciutadella
Dosa CF Cadete A 3 - 3
Copa 7  23/10/2021   17:00
 --
Descanso Regional 0 - 0
Liga 8  24/10/2021   00:00
 Rafal
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" Juvenil A 3 - 1
Copa 2  24/10/2021   09:30
 Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis Benjamí B 1 - 1
Copa 3  24/10/2021   10:00
 Bintaufa
Sporting de Mahon Alevï C (1r any) 1 - 11
Copa 5  24/10/2021   12:00
 --
Cadete B Dosa CF B 2 - 1
Copa 3  24/10/2021   16:30
 Municipal Ciutadella
Dosa Cf Alevin B 2 - 3
Copa 8  30/10/2021   17:00
 Los Pinos-Alaior
CE Alaior Regional 4 - 2
Liga 9  31/10/2021   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A FELANITX 4 - 0
Copa 4  06/11/2021   09:30
 Son Marçal Anexe
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Alevin B 3 - 4
Copa 4  06/11/2021   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevï C (1r any) ATHLETIC CLUB SANT LLUÍS 2 - 5
Copa 5  06/11/2021   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B CD Menorca A 0 - 2
Copa 4  06/11/2021   12:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Prebenjamin 21-22 ATHLETIC CLUB SANT LLUÍS 6 - 2
Liga 1  06/11/2021   16:30
 --
Juvenil B CF SPORTING DE MAHON 3 - 1
Copa 9  06/11/2021   17:00
 Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Regional Penya Ciutadella 1 - 1
Copa 6  06/11/2021   19:00
 Estadio Mahones
CD Menorca A Cadete B 7 - 1
Copa 6  07/11/2021   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A CD Menorca B 7 - 0
Copa 4  07/11/2021   11:30
 Bintaufa
Sporting de Mahon Alevin A 6 - 0
Copa 4  07/11/2021   12:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamí B CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUTAT D'ALAIOR 4 - 1
Liga 10  07/11/2021   13:00
 Son Fuster 1
SAN FRANCISCO "B" Juvenil A 1 - 1
Copa 4  07/11/2021   16:15
 Sant Antoni Ciutadella
RECREATIVO BOSCOS C.F. Benjamin A 4 - 3
Copa 5  13/11/2021   09:30
 San Marti
CE Mercadal Prebenjamin 21-22 2 - 0
Copa 5  13/11/2021   09:30
 Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella Benjamí B 1 - 4
Liga 11  13/11/2021   13:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A PENYA ARRABAL "A" 0 - 0
Copa 10  13/11/2021   17:00
 Municipal de Maó
CF Sporting De Mahon Regional 2 - 0
Copa 5  17/11/2021   19:00
 Estadio Mahones
CD Menorca B Infantil A 0 - 6
Copa 6  20/11/2021   11:45
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A CD Menorca A 2 - 2
Liga 12  20/11/2021   15:45
 Pol.Magaluf
PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" Juvenil A 1 - 3
Copa 5  24/11/2021   19:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Alevï C (1r any) CD Menorca 4 - 1
Copa 8  27/11/2021   09:30
 --
CCE SANT LLUIS "A" Infantil B 11 - 0
Liga 1  27/11/2021   09:45
 --
Cadete B PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E 2 - 1
Copa 8  27/11/2021   12:00
 --
Infantil A CCE SANT LLUÍS "B" 6 - 0
Liga 4  27/11/2021   19:00
 --
CCE SANT LLUIS Juvenil B 4 - 0
Copa 7  28/11/2021   10:00
 --
Alevï C (1r any) CLUB DE FUTBOL CIUTAT D'ALAIOR 6 - 1
Liga 1  28/11/2021   11:00
 SON MARÇAL
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva Cadete A 0 - 4
Liga 13  28/11/2021   12:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A AT VILLACARLOS "A" 0 - 0
Copa 7  30/11/2021   18:00
 --
CE Mercadal Alevin A 0 - 11
Copa 7  02/12/2021   17:00
 --
UE Sami B Alevin B 2 - 2
Copa 9  03/12/2021   16:30
 Son Marçal
P. Ciutadella C Infantil A 2 - 7
Liga 2  03/12/2021   20:30
 Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella Regional 2 - 1
Copa 8  04/12/2021   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A CF Sporting de Mahon B 4 - 0
Liga 2  04/12/2021   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A CD Menorca A 2 - 2
Liga 2  04/12/2021   12:15
 Los Pinos
CE Alaior B Cadete B 2 - 2
Liga 14  04/12/2021   16:30
 Son Marçal
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A Juvenil A 1 - 1
Copa 7  05/12/2021   10:00
 San Carlos - Maó
UD Seislan Benjamí B 2 - 4
Copa 8  05/12/2021   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B Dosa CF 5 - 1
Copa 9  05/12/2021   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B CE Mercadal 0 - 0
Copa 5  06/12/2021   00:00
 --
Benjamin A At. Villacarlos 8 - 0
Copa 8  07/12/2021   18:30
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamí B Ath Club Sant Lluis 1 - 0
Liga 4  08/12/2021   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil B CE Mercadal 4 - 1
Copa 9  08/12/2021   11:45
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamí B At. Ciutadella 3 - 3
Copa 5  08/12/2021   12:00
 Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis Alevin A 6 - 2
Copa 9  08/12/2021   12:00
 San Carlos - Maó
UD Seislan Benjamin A 3 - 3
Liga 3  08/12/2021   17:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Regional Sporting de Mahon 0 - 1
Copa 8  10/12/2021   19:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B Penya Ciutadella 12 - 0
Copa 9  11/12/2021   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevï C (1r any) Boscos 3 - 0
Liga 4  11/12/2021   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Cadete B CD Menorca B 3 - 2
Copa 6  11/12/2021   11:45
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Prebenjamin 21-22 CE Alaior 1 - 3
Liga 15  11/12/2021   16:00
 Sant Boartomeu
Juvenil A Constancia A 1 - 3
Copa 9  12/12/2021   10:00
 --
UE Sami Alevin A 3 - 3
Copa 10  12/12/2021   10:00
 Estadio Mahones
CD Menorca B Alevin B 1 - 3
Copa 9  12/12/2021   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamin A At. Ciutadella 8 - 1
Copa 10  12/12/2021   10:00
 Estadio Mahones
CD Menorca B Alevin B 1 - 3
Liga 5  12/12/2021   12:00
 Son Marçal
P. Ciutadella C Juvenil B 1 - 6
Liga 4  12/12/2021   17:00
 Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis Regional 1 - 3
Liga 3  12/12/2021   17:00
 Sant Marti
CE Mercadal Cadete A 2 - 3
Liga 1  18/12/2021   09:45
 --
Infantil A At. Villacarlos 6 - 1
Copa 9  18/12/2021   10:00
 Son Marçal
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Benjamí B 2 - 2
Copa 9  18/12/2021   10:00
 Ses Canaletes
ATHLETIC CLUB SANT LLUÍS Prebenjamin 21-22 1 - 2
Liga 4  18/12/2021   11:45
 Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A CE Alaior A 0 - 2
Copa 10  18/12/2021   12:00
 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami Benjamin A 0 - 10
Copa 10  19/12/2021   09:30
 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami Alevï C (1r any) 0 - 8
Liga 7  19/12/2021   09:30
 Estadio Mahonés
CD Menorca C Juvenil B 0 - 3
Copa 1  19/12/2021   11:30
 Los Nogales (Es Migjorn)
Alevin B Dosa CF 7 - 1
Liga 4  19/12/2021   12:00
 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami Cadete B 0 - 3
Liga 16  19/12/2021   13:00
 Na Capallera
MANACOR "A" Juvenil A 4 - 1
Liga 5  19/12/2021   17:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Regional UD Mahon 1 - 0
Copa 7  23/12/2021   17:30
 Son Marçal
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Prebenjamin 21-22 3 - 5
Copa 8  23/12/2021   17:30
 Son Marçal
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Alevï C (1r any) 1 - 4
Liga 2  09/01/2022   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B P. Orient A 3 - 2
Liga 6  09/01/2022   12:00
 Municipal Ciutadella
At. Ciutadella Regional 2 - 3
Copa 7  13/01/2022   18:30
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamin A PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "B 4 - 1
Liga 5  13/01/2022   19:30
 Municipal Ciutadella
Dosa CF B Cadete B 2 - 4
Copa 11  15/01/2022   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevï C (1r any) CE Alaior 1 - 7
Liga 1  15/01/2022   12:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B At. Villacarlos 7 - 1
Liga 3  15/01/2022   12:00
 Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis B Infantil B 6 - 1
Liga 3  15/01/2022   17:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Infantil A CE Alaior A 3 - 1
Liga 18  16/01/2022   00:00
 Pol. La Salle
LA SALLE "A" Juvenil A 4 - 0
Liga 1  16/01/2022   09:30
 Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella Alevin A 0 - 2
Copa 11  16/01/2022   10:00
 --
Benjamin A CD Menorca A 2 - 3
Liga 6  16/01/2022   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Cadete B CCE Sant Lluis B 4 - 1
Liga 6  16/01/2022   11:30
 Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis A Cadete A 1 - 4
Copa 10  16/01/2022   12:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Prebenjamin 21-22 CE Mercadal 10 - 1
Liga 9  16/01/2022   16:00
 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami Juvenil B 0 - 5
Liga 7  16/01/2022   17:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Regional CE Alaior 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2022   18:15
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil B UD Mahon 2 - 1
Liga 2  22/01/2022   10:00
 Son Marçal
PEÑA ORIENT DEPORTIVO D. P.C.E Alevin B 2 - 7
Liga 19  22/01/2022   12:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A SERVERENSE "A" 1 - 0
Liga 4  22/01/2022   16:30
 Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B UE Sami 3 - 0
Liga 2  23/01/2022   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamí B CCE Sant Lluis 1 - 2
Liga 10  23/01/2022   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil B Dosa CF 1 - 1
Liga 1  29/01/2022   09:30
 Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis Infantil A 2 - 3
Liga 3  29/01/2022   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A CE Alaior A 6 - 0
Liga 3  29/01/2022   12:00
 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami B Alevin B 1 - 8
Liga 20  30/01/2022   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A Mallorca B 0 - 3
Liga 1  02/02/2022   20:00
 --
Regional AT VILLACARLOS 4 - 0
Liga 8  05/02/2022   12:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A Penya Ciutadella Esportiva 4 - 5
Liga 21  06/02/2022   16:00
 Sant Antoni de Portmany
Portmany A Juvenil A 1 - 1
Liga 7  09/02/2022   18:30
 Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A UD Mahon 8 - 2
Liga 4  13/02/2022   09:30
 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami Alevin A 2 - 3
Liga 22  13/02/2022   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A Menorca A 0 - 3
Liga 1  22/02/2022   17:30
 Los Pinos
CIutat de Alaior Prebenjamin 21-22 7 - 3
Liga 2  26/02/2022   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A UD Mahon 1 - 1
Liga 24  27/02/2022   00:00
 Mun. Son Flo
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" Juvenil A 2 - 1
Liga 17  01/03/2022   12:30
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A PEÑA DEPORTIVA "A" 2 - 0
Liga 6  05/03/2022   10:15
 Bintaufa
Sporting de Mahon Alevin A 2 - 0
Liga 25  06/03/2022   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 - 0
Liga 7  12/03/2022   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A CCE Sant Lluis 0 - 5
Liga 26  13/03/2022   00:00
 Sant Bartomeu
AT. JESUS "A" Juvenil A 1 - 2
Liga 8  19/03/2022   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A Penya Ciutadella 1 - 1
Liga 0  19/03/2022   19:15
 Sant Bartomeu
Cadete B UD Mahon B 4 - 0
Liga 10  20/03/2022   12:00
 Estadio Mahones
CD Menorca A Infantil A 2 - 0
Liga 27  20/03/2022   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A ATLÉTICO RAFAL "A" 2 - 1
Liga 9  26/03/2022   11:30
 San Carlos - Maó
UD Mahon Alevin A 1 - 3
Liga 28  27/03/2022   00:00
 sant Bartomeu
FELANITX Juvenil A 0 - 3
Liga 29  02/04/2022   11:30
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A SAN FRANCISCO "B" 0 - 1
Liga 5  06/04/2022   18:30
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A CD Menorca A 2 - 2
Copa 2  07/04/2022   19:30
 Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
Dosa CF B Cadete B 1 - 0
Liga 10  09/04/2022   10:00
 San Carlos - Maó
Seislan Alevï C (1r any) 2 - 1
Liga 12  09/04/2022   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamí B UD Seislan 2 - 3
Liga 10  09/04/2022   10:45
 Son Marçal
Penya Orient Prebenjamin 21-22 3 - 2
Copa 2  09/04/2022   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A CE Alaior A 2 - 0
Liga 10  09/04/2022   12:15
 Los Pinos
CE Alaior A Alevin A 2 - 3
Copa 2  09/04/2022   17:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Infantil A CD Menorca A 1 - 0
Liga 18  09/04/2022   17:00
 Los Pinos
CE Alaior Regional 1 - 1
Liga 30  09/04/2022   17:30
 --
PENYA ARRABAL "A" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/04/2022   10:00
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B UE Sami B 8 - 1
Liga 12  10/04/2022   11:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B Penya Ciutadella C 8 - 1
Liga 18  10/04/2022   17:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil B CD Menorca C 1 - 0
Liga 23  13/04/2022   18:00
 Cide F-11
Cide A Juvenil A 0 - 0
Torneo 1  14/04/2022   18:00
 Inca
Alevin A UD Mahon 8 - 2
Torneo 2  14/04/2022   19:20
 Inca
UD Ibiza B Alevin A 0 - 3
Torneo 3  15/04/2022   12:20
 Inca
Alevin A UD Poblense 7 - 0
Torneo 4  16/04/2022   09:40
 Inca
Selecció Pla de Mallorca Alevin A 1 - 1
Torneo 5  16/04/2022   11:00
 Inca
Pollença i Port FC Alevin A 0 - 3
Liga 11  23/04/2022   11:30
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A UE Sami 6 - 0
Liga 30  24/04/2022   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  30/04/2022   09:30
 Estadio Mahones
CD Menorca A Alevin A 4 - 4
Liga 31  01/05/2022   00:00
 Sant Bartomeu
AT VILLACARLOS "A" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 13  07/05/2022   11:30
 Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A Sporting de Mahon 6 - 3
Liga 32  08/05/2022   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A 0 - 0
Liga 33  14/05/2022   11:30
 --
CONSTANCIA "A" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 14  22/05/2022   10:00
 Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis Alevin A 6 - 4
Liga 34  22/05/2022   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A MANACOR "A" 0 - 0
Liga 35  29/05/2022   00:00
 Sant Bartomeu
PEÑA DEPORTIVA "A" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 36  05/06/2022   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A LA SALLE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 37  12/06/2022   00:00
 Sant Bartomeu
SERVERENSE "A" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 38  12/12/2022   16:00
 Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A CONSTANCIA "A" 0 - 0