<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistoso 0  01/08/2023   20:00
  Los Pinos
CE Alaior 3ª JUVENIL A 3 - 0
Amistoso 0  10/08/2023   18:30
  Es Castell
triangular JUVENIL A 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  14/08/2023   20:00
  Estadio Mahonés
CD Menorca A JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  14/08/2023   20:00
  Sant Bartomeu
CADET A CD Menorca A 2 - 3
Torneo 0  18/08/2023   20:00
  Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL A Penya Ciutadella A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  19/08/2023   20:00
  Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL A At Villacarlos 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  21/08/2023   20:00
  Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL A Cadet A 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  28/08/2023   20:00
  Estadio Mahonés
CD Menorca A CADET A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  01/09/2023   17:30
  Sant Marti
CE Mercadal JUVENIL B 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  01/09/2023   20:30
  Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami REGIONAL 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  03/09/2023   11:00
  MPAL. SANT ANTONI - CIUTADELLA
DOSA CF. CADET B 5 - 0
Amistoso 0  05/09/2023   18:00
  --
CADET A Juvenil B
Torneo 0  09/09/2023   09:00
  Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella A BENJAMI A 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   09:45
  Sant Bertomeu - Ferreries
CADET B UE. SAMI 5 - 2
Torneo 0  09/09/2023   10:45
  Son Marçal
BENJAMI A CD Menorca A 10 - 0
Torneo 0  09/09/2023   11:30
  Son Marçal
INFANTIL A CD Menorca A 3 - 5
Torneo 0  09/09/2023   12:30
  Son Marçal
SD La Salle BENJAMI A 1 - 5
Liga 2  09/09/2023   16:00
  Formentera
Formentera JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   17:00
  Municipal Ciutadella
Dosa CF JUVENIL B 2 - 5
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   18:30
  SANT BARTOMEU
REGIONAL Penya Ciutadella 2 - 0
Torneo 0  09/09/2023   18:30
  Son Marçal
INFANTIL A SD La Salle 0 - 6
Torneo 0  09/09/2023   19:30
  Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella A INFANTIL A 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  10/09/2023   12:00
  Municipal Ciutadella
Dosa CF INFANTIL B 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  12/09/2023   20:00
  Sant Bartomeu
REGIONAL Sporting de Mahon 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  15/09/2023   20:30
  San Carlos - Maó
UD Mahon REGIONAL 0 - 0
Liga 3  16/09/2023   11:45
  Santa Catalina
Santa Catalina JUVENIL A 2 - 1
Liga 1  16/09/2023   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
CADET A At Baleares 0 - 0
Copa 1  16/09/2023   18:00
  --
JUVENIL B CE Mercadal 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/09/2023   10:30
  Sant Bartomeu - Ferreries
CADET B CCE. SANT LLUIS 6 - 0
Amistoso 0  22/09/2023   20:15
  Las Arenas
Norteño REGIONAL 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  23/09/2023   09:30
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
ALEVI A Penya A 2 - 0
Liga 2  23/09/2023   12:00
  Son Fuster
San Francisco AT CADET A
Amistoso 0  23/09/2023   12:00
  San Carlos - Maó
Ud Mahon B INFANTIL B 1 - 3
Copa 1  23/09/2023   16.30
  Són Marçal de Ciutadella
Penya Esportiva Ciutadella "A" CADET B 6 - 0
Liga 4  23/09/2023   16:00
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A SD PORTMANY A 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  24/09/2023   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
BENJAMIN B mercadal
Amistoso 0  24/09/2023   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu
INFANTIL A Sporting de Mahon 4 - 1
Copa 2  24/09/2023   17:30
  Alaior
Alaior JUVENIL B 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  30/09/2023   09:30
  Sant Bartomeu
INFANTIL A UD Mahon A
Liga 3  30/09/2023   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
CADET A Rtvo Mallorca 0 - 3
Liga 5  30/09/2023   12:15
  SON MALFERIT
ATCO. BALEARES A JUVENIL A 3 - 0
Copa 1  30/09/2023   18:00
  SANT BARTOMEU
REGIONAL AT CIUTADELLA 8 - 0
Amistoso 0  01/10/2023   09:30
  Son Marçal de Ciutadella
Peña Orient Deportivo B INFANTIL B 3 - 0
Copa 2  01/10/2023   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu - Ferreries
CADET B Atco. Villacarlos 2 - 2
Copa 3  01/10/2023   17:00
  Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL B Menorca B 1 - 3
Liga 6  07/10/2023   15:45
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A MANACOR A 0 - 1
Copa 3  07/10/2023   17:00
  Sant Antoni-Ciutadella
Dosa CF. CADET B 5 - 0
Copa 2  07/10/2023   18:00
  CAMPO LOS NOGALES
CD MIGJORN REGIONAL 1 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2023   10:00
  Son Marçal de Ciutadella
Peña Orient Deportivo B INFANTIL B 2 - 1
Liga 1  12/10/2023   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL A Andratx 0 - 2
Copa 3  12/10/2023   12:00
  CAMPO SES ARENES
NORTEÑO REGIONAL 1 - 3
Copa 4  14/10/2023   -
  Villacarlos
Villacarlos JUVENIL B 4 - 2
Liga 2  14/10/2023   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu de Ferreries
INFANTIL B At° Sporting de Mahón 3 - 3
Liga 7  15/10/2023   12:00
  CA'N GASPAR F11
PLA DE NA TESA A JUVENIL A 2 - 1
Copa 4  15/10/2023   17:00
  SANT BARTOMEU
REGIONAL CCE SANT LLUIS 2 - 0
Copa 5  21/10/2023   -
  Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL B Seislan 6 - 1
Copa 5  21/10/2023   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu - Ferreries
CADET B CE. Alaior "A" 0 - 1
Copa 5  21/10/2023   19:00
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL
UE SAMI REGIONAL 0 - 5
Liga 8  22/10/2023   11:00
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A RCD MALLORCA B 3 - 3
Liga 3  22/10/2023   12:30
  Municipal d'Es Castell
Atlético Villacarlos INFANTIL B 2 - 1
Liga 9  29/10/2023   -
  SON MARÇAL
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA A JUVENIL A 3 - 1
Copa 0  29/10/2023   17:00
  SANT CARLOS MAÓ
UD MAHON REGIONAL 0 - 0
Copa 6  04/11/2023   11:00
  Sant Carlos de Maó
UD. Mahon "A" CADET B 2 - 0
Liga 10  04/11/2023   12:30
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A BUNYOLA CF A 4 - 0
Liga 1  05/11/2023   -
  Camp MENORCA
MENORCA C JUVENIL B 1 - 2
Copa 6  11/11/2023   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu - Ferreries
CADET B CD. Menorca "B"
Copa 5  11/11/2023   12:30
  SAN CARLOS
UD MAHÓN INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Liga 1  12/11/2023   -
  SANT BARTOMEU DE FERRERIES
REGIONAL CCE SANT LLUIS 3 - 1
Liga 11  12/11/2023   -
  ESTADI MAONÉS
CD MENORCA A JUVENIL A
Liga 2  12/11/2023   -
  Camp Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL B SAMI 2 - 0
Liga 8  13/11/2023   16:15
  Sant Bartomeu
CADET A UD Ibiza
Liga 2  18/11/2023   -
  SANT CARLOS DE MAÓ
UD MAHON REGIONAL 0 - 1
Copa 7  18/11/2023   11:00
  Sant Martí de Mercadal
CE. Mercadal "A" CADET B
Copa 8  18/11/2023   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu - Ferreries
CADET B Cf. Sporting de Maó
Liga 12  19/11/2023   -
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A UD IBIZA A
Liga 3  19/11/2023   -
  SAN CARLOS
SEISLAN JUVENIL B 0 - 10
Liga 13  25/11/2023   -
  POL. MPAL. SA POBLA
POBLENSE A JUVENIL A 3 - 4
Liga 3  25/11/2023   17:00
  SANT BARTOMEU DE FERRERIES
REGIONAL ATLETICO VILLACARLOS 3 - 0
Liga 4  26/11/2023   -
  Camp Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL B PENYA CIUTADELLA 1 - 1
Liga 5  02/12/2023   -
  LOS PINOS
ALAIOR JUVENIL B 6 - 2
Liga 14  02/12/2023   12:15
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A SD LA SALLE A 0 - 1
Liga 4  02/12/2023   16:30
  SON MARÇAL DE CIUTADELLA
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA REGIONAL 0 - 1
Liga 5  06/12/2023   16:30
  SANT BARTOMEU DE FERRERIES
REGIONAL NORTEÑO 1 - 2
Liga 15  10/12/2023   12:00
  SON FUSTER 1
SAN FRANCISCO B JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Liga 7  16/12/2023   -
  Camp Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL B MENORCA B 3 - 1
Liga 6  17/12/2023   -
  LOS NOGALES ES MIGJORN GRAN
CD MIGJORN REGIONAL 1 - 0
Liga 16  17/12/2023   -
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A PENYA ARRABAL A 1 - 0
Liga 7  07/01/2024   -
  SANT BARTOMEU DE FERRERIES
REGIONAL UE SAMI 5 - 2
Liga 8  07/01/2024   -
  SANT ANTONI DE CIUTADELLA
AT CIUTADELLA REGIONAL 0 - 4
Liga 17  07/01/2024   -
  LOS PINOS
CE ALAIOR A JUVENIL A 1 - 0
Liga 16  13/01/2024   12:00
  Son Malferit
At. Baleares CADET A
Liga 18  13/01/2024   12:30
  SA PLANA
ANDRATX JUVENIL A 2 - 1
Liga 9  13/01/2024   17:00
  SANT BARTOMEU DE FERRERIES
REGIONAL CF SPORTING DE MAHON 3 - 0
Liga 9  14/01/2024   16:30
  Camp Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL B SANT LLUÍS 5 - 0
Liga 10  17/01/2024   17:00
  ESTADI MAONÈS DE MAÓ
CD MENORCA REGIONAL 1 - 1
Liga 10  20/01/2024   -
  SAN CARLOS
UD MAHON JUVENIL B 7 - 2
Liga 19  20/01/2024   13:30
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A SD FORMENTERA A 6 - 0
Liga 17  21/01/2024   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
CADET A San Francisco At
Liga 8  25/01/2024   19:30
  MAÓ
SPORTING MAONÉS JUVENIL B 5 - 0
Liga 20  27/01/2024   12:30
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A STA. CATALINA 4 - 2
Liga 11  28/01/2024   17:30
  MUNICIPAL DE SANT LLUIS
CCE SANT LLUIS REGIONAL 0 - 1
Liga 11  30/01/2024   18:15
  Camp Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL B VILLACARLOS 1 - 6
Liga 21  03/02/2024   15:00
  MPAL. PORTMANY
SD PORTMANY A JUVENIL A 3 - 0
Liga 12  03/02/2024   19:30
  Ciutadella
DOSA JUVENIL B 2 - 3
Liga 12  04/02/2024   17:00
  SANT BARTOMEU DE FERRERIES
REGIONAL UD MAHON 4 - 1
Liga 22  10/02/2024   16:00
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A ATCO. BALEARES A 0 - 1
Liga 23  17/02/2024   -
  NA CAPALLERA
MANACOR A JUVENIL A 3 - 1
Liga 24  24/02/2024   -
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A PLA DE NA TESA A
Liga 14  25/02/2024   -
  MUNICIPAL D'ES CASTELL
ATLETICO VILLACARLOS REGIONAL
Liga 14  25/02/2024   -
  Camp Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL B MENORCA C
Liga 13  27/02/2024   12:00
  Camp Sant Bartomeu
JUVENIL B MERCADAL
Liga 25  02/03/2024   -
  SON BIBILONI
RCD MALLORCA B JUVENIL A
Liga 15  02/03/2024   -
  Ciutadella
SAMI JUVENIL B
Liga 15  03/03/2024   -
  SANT BARTOMEU DE FERRERIES
REGIONAL PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA
Liga 26  09/03/2024   -
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA A
Liga 16  10/03/2024   -
  LAS ARENAS DE FORNELLS
NORTEÑO REGIONAL
Liga 27  16/03/2024   -
  MPAL. BUNYOLA
BUNYOLA CF A JUVENIL A
Liga 17  17/03/2024   -
  SANT BARTOMEU DE FERRERIES
REGIONAL CD MIGJORN
Liga 28  23/03/2024   -
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A CD MENORCA A
Liga 18  24/03/2024   -
  MUNICIPAL SAMI DE CIUTADELLA
UE SAMI REGIONAL
Liga 29  06/04/2024   -
  MPAL. IBIZA
UD IBIZA A JUVENIL A
Liga 19  07/04/2024   -
  SANT BARTOMEU DE FERRERIES
REGIONAL AT CIUTADELLA
Liga 30  13/04/2024   -
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A POBLENSE A
Liga 20  14/04/2024   -
  MUNICIPAL DE MAÓ
CF SPORTING DE MAHON REGIONAL
Liga 31  20/04/2024   -
  MPAL. LA SALLE
SD LA SALLE A JUVENIL A
Liga 32  27/04/2024   -
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A SAN FRANCISCO B
Liga 21  28/04/2024   -
  SANT BARTOMEU DE FERRERIES
REGIONAL CD MENORCA
Liga 22  28/04/2024   -
  --
REGIONAL DESCANSO
Liga 33  04/05/2024   -
  ARRABAL
PENYA ARRABAL A JUVENIL A
Liga 34  11/05/2024   -
  MPAL. SANT BARTOMEU
JUVENIL A CE ALAIOR A