<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 19  29/01/2023   17:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil B CD Menorca B 3 - 0
Copa 14  29/01/2023   12:00
  San Carlos - Maó
UD Seislan Benjamin A 0 - 4
Copa 14  29/01/2023   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamí B At. Ciutadella A 1 - 1
Liga 10  29/01/2023   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete B P. Orient 8 - 0
Copa 14  29/01/2023   11:00
  Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami Infantil B 0 - 5
Liga 8  29/01/2023   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B Sporting de Mahon 5 - 3
Liga 16  28/01/2023   19:00
  Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis Regional 2 - 3
Copa 14  28/01/2023   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A CCE Sant Lluis A 3 - 1
Liga 10  28/01/2023   11:30
  Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella A Cadete A 0 - 0
Copa 14  28/01/2023   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjami C (1r any) CCE Sant Lluis 3 - 1
Liga 8  26/01/2023   18:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete B At. Villacarlos 4 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2023   17:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Regional At. Ciutadella 5 - 1
Liga 18  21/01/2023   00:00
  Municipal Sant Lluis
CCE Sant Lluis "B" Juvenil B 0 - 4
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A UD Mahon 3 - 1
Liga 7  19/01/2023   19:00
  Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant LLuis A Cadete A 0 - 2
Liga 14  15/01/2023   17:00
  San Carlos - Maó
UD Mahon Regional 0 - 1
Liga 8  15/01/2023   12:00
  Estadio Mahones
CD Menorca B Cadete A 0 - 3
Copa 0  15/01/2023   11:00
  Municipal Sant Antoni
Alevin A Seislan 4 - 0
Copa 12  15/01/2023   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A UD Mahon 4 - 0
Copa 13  15/01/2023   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil A CE Mercadal 3 - 2
Copa 12  15/01/2023   10:00
  Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis A Benjamin A 1 - 3
Copa 12  14/01/2023   16:30
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjami C (1r any) UD Seislan 7 - 3
Liga 19  14/01/2023   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A Peña Deportiva 2 - 1
Copa 12  14/01/2023   10:00
  Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis B Infantil B 2 - 0
Liga 6  14/01/2023   09:45
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B CD Menorca B 3 - 6
Liga 17  14/01/2023   00:00
  Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Juvenil B AT Ciutadella 0 - 8
Copa 0  08/01/2023   11:30
  Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis B Benjamin A 0 - 5
Copa 0  08/01/2023   11:00
  Municipal Sant Antoni
Dosa CF A Alevin A 1 - 9
Copa 0  08/01/2023   10:30
  Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella A Benjami C (1r any) 7 - 3
Liga 4  08/01/2023   10:00
  Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami Alevin B 0 - 4
Liga 18  07/01/2023   16:30
  Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis Juvenil A 0 - 6
Liga 0  07/01/2023   12:30
  Bintaufa
UD Mahon Infantil A 2 - 5
Liga 0  07/01/2023   12:00
  Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami Cadete B 0 - 4
Copa 0  07/01/2023   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamí B At Ciutadella B 10 - 0
Liga 16  07/01/2023   00:00
  San Carlos
UD Mahon Juvenil B 2 - 3
Liga 12  18/12/2022   18:15
  Sant Bartomeu
Regional CE Alaior 1 - 1
Liga 4  18/12/2022   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B CIutat de Alaior 3 - 4
Liga 6  18/12/2022   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete B CE Mercadal 2 - 1
Copa 10  18/12/2022   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B Sporting de Mahon B 2 - 7
Copa 10  18/12/2022   09:45
  --
Benjamin A CD Menorca A 5 - 1
Liga 17  17/12/2022   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A Andratx 1 - 0
Copa 0  17/12/2022   11:30
  Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis A Infantil A 3 - 1
Copa 0  17/12/2022   10:45
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A CE Alaior A 4 - 1
Copa 0  17/12/2022   09:30
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjami C (1r any) Alaior 3 - 2
Liga 6  17/12/2022   00:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A CE Alaior B 3 - 1
Copa 6  14/12/2022   17:30
  Sant Marti
CE Mercadal Infantil A 2 - 0
Liga 14  11/12/2022   16:45
  Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Juvenil B CE Alaior 2 - 4
Copa 9  11/12/2022   11:30
  Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella B Infantil B 4 - 1
Copa 9  11/12/2022   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamí B CE Mercadal A 3 - 5
Copa 9  11/12/2022   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Penya Orient Benjamin A 2 - 8
Liga 3  11/12/2022   09:30
  Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis B Alevin B 3 - 1
Liga 11  10/12/2022   17:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Regional Sporting de Mahon 3 - 1
Liga 16  10/12/2022   12:45
  --
Platges de Calvia Juvenil A 1 - 0
Liga 5  10/12/2022   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A Penya Ciutadella A 8 - 0
Liga 5  10/12/2022   11:30
  Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella B Cadete B 4 - 3
Copa 10  10/12/2022   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil A Sporting de Mahon A 2 - 1
Copa 9  10/12/2022   09:30
  Estadio Mahonés
CD Menorca A Alevin A 0 - 3
Copa 9  10/12/2022   09:30
  Estadio Mahonés
CD Menorca (1r any) Benjami C (1r any) 2 - 5
Liga 15  04/12/2022   13:15
  Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A UD Ibiza 1 - 0
Copa 0  04/12/2022   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B CE Alaior B 4 - 1
Copa 8  04/12/2022   10:00
  --
Benjamin A At Villacarlos 3 - 1
Liga 13  03/12/2022   17:00
  Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Juvenil B CD Menorca "C" 2 - 0
Liga 0  03/12/2022   16:30
  Municipal Sami - Ciutadella
UE Sami Regional 1 - 1
Copa 9  03/12/2022   11:30
  Estadio Mahonés
CD Menorca A Infantil A 1 - 2
Liga 2  03/12/2022   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A CCE Sant LLuis A 4 - 3
Liga 2  03/12/2022   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B UD Seislan C 4 - 3
Copa 8  03/12/2022   09:45
  Los Pinos
CE Alaior Benjamí B 4 - 1
Copa 0  02/12/2022   17:30
  San Carlos - Maó
UD Mahon Alevin A 2 - 3
Copa 8  30/11/2022   18:30
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil A CE Alaior A 2 - 7
Copa 1  29/11/2022   19,00
  Camp del Villacarlos
Villacarlos Benjamin A 3 - 4
Liga 4  27/11/2022   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete B CD Menorca C 1 - 4
Copa 7  27/11/2022   10:30
  Municipal Ciutadella
ATLÈTIC DE CIUTADELLA C.F. "A" Benjamí B 4 - 1
Copa 7  27/11/2022   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamin A UD Seislan 8 - 2
Liga 12  26/11/2022   17:00
  Bintaufa
Sporting de Mahon Juvenil B 1 - 1
Liga 4  26/11/2022   16:30
  San Carlos - Maó
UD Mahon Cadete A 2 - 4
Liga 9  26/11/2022   16.45
  Sant Bartomeu
Regional CD Menorca 4 - 3
Liga 14  26/11/2022   12:30
  Mallorca
San Francisco B Juvenil A 3 - 0
Copa 7  26/11/2022   12:00
  Ses Canaletes
Ath Club Sant Lluis Benjami C (1r any) 0 - 0
Copa 7  26/11/2022   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B UE Sami 3 - 2
Copa 7  23/11/2022   18:00
  Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis A Alevin A 2 - 1
Copa 3  22/11/2022   19,00
  camp del menorca
Menorca Benjamin A 0 - 5
Liga 3  20/11/2022   17:00
  San Carlos - Maó
UD Seislan Cadete B 0 - 4
Copa 0  20/11/2022   11:00
  Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella A Benjamin A 0 - 6
Copa 0  20/11/2022   11:00
  Bintaufa
Alevin B UD Seislan 1 - 1
Liga 6  20/11/2022   11:00
  --
Benjamí B Boscos 2 - 4
Copa 0  20/11/2022   09:30
  Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella C Infantil B 0 - 2
Liga 8  19/11/2022   17:30
  Municipal Es castell
AT VILLACARLOS Regional 1 - 3
Liga 11  19/11/2022   17:00
  Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Juvenil B UE Sami 3 - 2
Copa 0  19/11/2022   16:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin A Penya Ciutadella A 8 - 0
Liga 13  19/11/2022   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A Penya Arraval 1 - 1
Liga 3  19/11/2022   00:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A CD Menorca B 1 - 0
Copa 4  16/11/2022   18:45
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamin A CCE Sant Lluis B 0 - 1
Copa 6  16/11/2022   18:30
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil A Penya Ciutadella A 1 - 2
Liga 7  13/11/2022   16:45
  Sant Bartomeu
Regional CD MIGJORN 0 - 0
Copa 5  13/11/2022   11:45
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Benjamin A sant lluis A 1 - 0
Copa 5  13/11/2022   11:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B CCE Sant Lluis B 1 - 1
Copa 5  13/11/2022   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B Penya Orient 3 - 1
Liga 10  12/11/2022   17:00
  Estadi Sant Antoni
Dosa CF Juvenil B 0 - 4
Liga 12  12/11/2022   15:00
  SA TORRE
CD MANACOR Juvenil A 1 - 0
Liga 2  12/11/2022   12:15
  Los Pinos
CE Alaior C Cadete B 2 - 4
Copa 5  12/11/2022   12:00
  San Carlos - Maó
UD Seislan Benjami C (1r any) 0 - 6
Liga 9  05/11/2022   17:00
  Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Juvenil B Atl. Villacarlos 0 - 1
Liga 1  05/11/2022   00:00
  Los Pinos
CE Alaior B Cadete A 1 - 4
Liga 8  29/10/2022   12:00
  Son Marçal-Ciutadella
Peña Ciutadella Esportiva "B" Juvenil B 1 - 1
Copa 2  23/10/2022   09:45
  --
Benjamin A penya orient 7 - 1
Liga 7  22/10/2022   17:00
  Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Juvenil B CE Mercadal 1 - 0
Copa 6  22/10/2022   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A Penya Ciutadella A 5 - 1
Copa 4  22/10/2022   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil A CCE Sant Lluis A 1 - 5
Copa 5  15/10/2022   19:00
  Estadio Mahonés
CD Menorca B Cadete A 0 - 3
Liga 6  15/10/2022   17:00
  Estadi Mahones
CD Menorca "B" Juvenil B 3 - 3
Copa 2  15/10/2022   09:45
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B Penya Ciutadella B 0 - 6
Copa 3  15/10/2022   09:30
  Bintaufa
Sporting de Mahon A Infantil A 4 - 4
Liga 5  12/10/2022   17:00
  Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Juvenil B CCE Sant Lluis "B" 5 - 0
Copa 4  12/10/2022   09:45
  Los Pinos
CE Alaior A Cadete A 1 - 1
Liga 3  09/10/2022   17:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Regional UD Mahon 0 - 3
Copa 3  09/10/2022   12:45
  Son Marçal
Penya Ciutadella A Cadete A 1 - 6
Copa 2  09/10/2022   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil A CD Menorca A 1 - 6
Copa 1  08/10/2022   18:00
  Los Pinos
CE Alaior B Infantil B 0 - 1
Liga 4  08/10/2022   17:00
  Estadi Sant Antoni
AT Ciutadella Juvenil B 0 - 8
Copa 3  08/10/2022   16:30
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete B CD Menorca C 0 - 6
Liga 7  08/10/2022   12:00
  Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A At. Rafal 1 - 1
Copa 1  08/10/2022   10:00
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B CD Menorca B 6 - 4
Liga 3  02/10/2022   17:30
  Sant Bartomeu-Ferreries
Juvenil B UD Mahon 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   10:00
  Son Marçal Anexe
Penya B Benjamí B 5 - 8
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   09:30
  Los Pinos
CE Alaior A Benjami C (1r any) 7 - 3
Copa 1  01/10/2022   12:00
  Los Pinos
CE Alaior A Infantil A 5 - 3
Copa 2  01/10/2022   10:15
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A CD Menorca B 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   10:00
  Municipal Ciutadella
At Ciutadella Benjamin A 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   09:30
  Sant Bartomeu Anexe
Alevin B CE Mercadal A 2 - 5
Liga 5  25/09/2022   12:15
  Sant Bartomeu
Juvenil A La Salle 0 - 1
Copa 1  25/09/2022   11:00
  Ses Canaletes
CCE Sant Lluis B Cadete B 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   09:45
  Sant Bartomeu
Infantil B CE Alaior B 2 - 2
Copa 1  24/09/2022   10:30
  Sant Bartomeu
Cadete A CE Alaior A 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   10:00
  Sant Marti
CE Mercadal Infantil A 5 - 2
Liga 1  17/09/2022   17:00
  Los Pinos-Alaior
CE Alaior Juvenil B 3 - 1