<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

08 TEMPORADA 2022-2023

Alain Steven
ALAIN STEVEN (ALAIN)
Aleix
ALEIX
Arnau
ARNAU
Axel
AXEL
Biel
BIEL
Enrique
ENRIQUE
Eric
ERIC
Essa
ESSA
Ivan
IVAN
Leonard
LEONARD (LEO)
Marc
MARC
Mateo
MATEO
Ousman
OUSMAN
Pepon
PEPON
Raul
RAUL
Sergi
SERGI
Stefano
STEFANO
Thiago
THIAGO
Unai
UNAI
Xavi
XAVI
Yanick
YANICK
David Kees Visser Fabra
Primer entrenador
Francisco Santana Pérez
Segundo entrenador
Yelko Fortes López
Delegado
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
9 10/12/2022 18:30 MPAL. MASQUEFA MASQUEFA FC B Juvenil B
10 17/12/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B BASE OLERDOLA B
11 07/01/2023 16:00 MPAL. JORBA (TIERRA) FATIMA FC B Juvenil B
12 14/01/2023 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B HORTONENC FC A
13 21/01/2023 12:30 MPAL. ESPIRALL MARC BARTRA A Juvenil B
14 28/01/2023 12:30 ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA RIBES C Juvenil B
15 04/02/2023 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B BASE VILANOVA A
16 12/02/2023 10:00 MPAL. DE SANT PERE DE RIUDEBITLLES RIUDEBITLLES B Juvenil B
17 25/02/2023 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B GELIDA CF A
18 05/03/2023 12:00 MPAL. DE CAPELLADES CAPELLADES CF B Juvenil B
19 11/03/2023 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B ATENEU IGUALADI B
20 18/03/2023 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B SANT SADURNI UE A
21 26/03/2023 16:00 MPAL. LA SORT ODENA CF B Juvenil B
22 01/04/2023 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B MASQUEFA FC B
23 15/04/2023 17:00 MPAL ELS PINS BASE OLERDOLA B Juvenil B
24 22/04/2023 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B FATIMA FC B
25 29/04/2023 12:00 MPAL. SANT LLORENÇ D'HORTONS HORTONENC FC A Juvenil B
26 06/05/2023 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B MARC BARTRA A
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
1 08/10/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B RIBES C 1 - 1
2 15/10/2022 20:10 CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1) BASE VILANOVA A Juvenil B 2 - 2
3 22/10/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B RIUDEBITLLES B 6 - 0
4 29/10/2022 11:30 MPAL. DE GELIDA GELIDA CF A Juvenil B 5 - 4
5 05/11/2022 13:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B CAPELLADES CF B 16 - 3
6 12/11/2022 16:00 CEM LES COMES ANNEX ATENEU IGUALADI B Juvenil B 1 - 7
7 19/11/2022 18:00 MPAL LA TRIOLA SANT SADURNI UE A Juvenil B 5 - 3
8 26/11/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B ODENA CF B 7 - 1
Data Entrenament setmanal
28
dilluns
novembre, 2022
21:15 JPV1 VESTUARIO 6
29
dimarts
novembre, 2022
20:00 JPV2 VESTUARIO 2
30
dimecres
novembre, 2022
01
dijous
desembre, 2022
20:00 ANEXO VESTUARIO 7
02
divendres
desembre, 2022
03
dissabte
desembre, 2022
04
diumenge
desembre, 2022