<%=Club.Nombre %>

Ultims resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Liga 14  29/01/2023   12:00
  MPA. DE GELIDA
GELIDA CF A Infantil C 2 - 1
Liga 14  28/01/2023   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil A MARTINENCA UE A 0 - 10
Liga 17  28/01/2023   18:15
  CEM DE CABRILS
CABRILS Senior A 2 - 1
Liga 14  28/01/2023   13:30
  ZEM VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDES
ATLETIC VILAFRANCA C Pre-Benjamí C 1 - 2
Liga 15  28/01/2023   13:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA13:00
Infantil A E.F.GAVÀ D 0 - 1
Liga 14  28/01/2023   11:45
  CAMP MUNIC. NOU PINS VENS
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "A" Alevi C 16 - 0
Liga 15  28/01/2023   11:40
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi B SANTES CREUS CLUB ESP. "C" 1 - 12
Liga 14  28/01/2023   10:20
  JOSEP PONS Y VENTURA
Aleví Fem B VILADECANS U.D "A" 0 - 10
Liga 6  28/01/2023   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
CFCUBELLES MARVELS Iniciación Avengers 1 - 4
Liga 15  28/01/2023   10:15
  CEM SAGNIER (A)
PRAT, A.E. "A" Benjamí A 9 - 2
Liga 14  28/01/2023   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
infantil Fem SANT SADURNI A 17 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2023   09:00
  MPAL SANTA MARGARIDA I ELS MONJOS
MAS CATARRO A Pre-Benjamí B 0 - 5
Liga 14  28/01/2023   09:00
  ZEM CAN TORELLÓ (Gavà) (A)
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C "I" Benjamí B 12 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2023   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí D GELIDA A 3 - 2
Liga 8  28/01/2023   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Aleví Infantil Fem VENDRELL VERMELL 3 - 2
Liga 14  22/01/2023   18:30
  MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA
SANTBOIÀ FC A Infantil A 2 - 1
Liga 13  22/01/2023   17:00
  ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA
RIBES CD C Infantil C 0 - 2
Liga 14  22/01/2023   10:40
  CAMP MUNIC. LA FLORESTA
LA FLORESTA, C.D. "B" Alevi B 3 - 2
Liga 13  22/01/2023   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí D SUBIRATS 0 - 9
Liga 13  21/01/2023   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil A CANYELLES A 4 - 1
Liga 16  21/01/2023   17:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Senior A SITGES UE A 3 - 1
Liga 13  21/01/2023   11:45
  MPAL. DE LES PLANES
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS B Aleví Fem B 10 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   10:45
  CAMP MUNIC. ESPIRALL
MARC BARTRA 2020, C.F. "B" Alevi C 2 - 3
Liga 7  21/01/2023   10:00
  CAMI DE RODA
Aleví Infantil Fem VENDRELL VERD 7 - 13
Liga 13  21/01/2023   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí B VILANOVA I LA GELTRU B 2 - 6
Liga 13  21/01/2023   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí B BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "A" 0 - 5
Liga 13  15/01/2023   12:45
  ESTADI ZEM DE VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS A
FUND. E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA "A Alevi A 6 - 2
Liga 12  15/01/2023   12:30
  ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA
RIBES B Infantil B 6 - 2
Liga 12  15/01/2023   12:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil C SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES A 2 - 11
Liga 12  15/01/2023   11:15
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí B ATHLETIC CUBELLES FC "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  15/01/2023   10:30
  ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA
RIBES, C.D. "C" Alevi E 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  15/01/2023   10:00
  CANYELLES
UE CANYELLES Iniciación Avengers 5 - 5
Liga 12  15/01/2023   09:30
  CEM LES COMES
IGUALADA B Pre-Benjamí B 2 - 6
Liga 12  14/01/2023   19:30
  MPAL D'AIGUADOLÇ
SITGES B Juvenil A 4 - 2
Liga 15  14/01/2023   19:30
  MPAL. LA GUARDIA
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS Senior A 3 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil B HORTONENC FC A 1 - 4
Liga 12  14/01/2023   14:45
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet B SAN MAURO UD C 8 - 0
Liga 13  14/01/2023   12:00
  ZEM CAN TORRELLÓ (Gavà) (A)
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C, "C" Benjamí A 5 - 1
Liga 13  14/01/2023   11:40
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi B ESCOLA VALLS F.C. "A" 1 - 13
Liga 12  14/01/2023   11:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet A SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES B 3 - 2
Liga 12  14/01/2023   10:20
  JOSEP PONS Y VENTURA
Aleví Fem B RIBES, C.D "B" 2 - 6
Liga 5  14/01/2023   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Iniciación Marvel VILANOVA I LA GELTRU B 5 - 5
Liga 12  14/01/2023   10:00
  MPAL DE SANT CUGAT
SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES A Benjamí D 6 - 1
Liga 12  14/01/2023   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
infantil Fem RIBES A 1 - 5
Liga 11  08/01/2023   09:00
  ZEM DE VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
F.E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA D Cadet A 0 - 1
Liga 11  08/01/2023   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí D BASE VILANOVA 2015 B 3 - 3
Liga 11  07/01/2023   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil A F.E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA B 1 - 9
Liga 14  07/01/2023   17:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Senior A MOJA AE A 1 - 1
Liga 11  07/01/2023   15:30
  CEM LES COMES ANNEX
IGUALADA CF E Cadet B 0 - 1
Liga 12  07/01/2023   11:40
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi A FUND. UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CORNELLÀ 1 - 7
Liga 11  07/01/2023   11:00
  CAMP MUNIC. LA TRIOLA
SANT SADURNÍ, U.E. "A" Alevi C 23 - 0
Liga 11  07/01/2023   10:30
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF
VILANOVA I LA GELTRU B Pre-Benjamí C 8 - 3
Liga 12  07/01/2023   10:30
  CLUB GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA ANNEX (A)
GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA, C. "C" Alevi B 10 - 0
Liga 12  07/01/2023   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí A IGUALADA, C.F. "C" 8 - 3
Liga 11  07/01/2023   10:00
  CAMP MUNIC. STA MARGARIDA I ELS MONJOS
MAS CATARRÓ, C.F. B "B" Alevi E 7 - 0
Liga 11  07/01/2023   09:30
  MPAL SANT PERE DE RIUDEBITLLES
RIUDEBITLLES A Pre-Benjamí A 1 - 9
Liga 11  07/01/2023   09:00
  MPAL ELS PINS
BASE OLERDOLA B Pre-Benjamí B 1 - 5
Liga 11  07/01/2023   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí B SITGES, U.E. "B" 0 - 4
Liga 10  18/12/2022   12:15
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF
BASE VILANOVA B Juvenil A 6 - 2
Liga 11  18/12/2022   12:00
  CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER (G)
BARCELONA, F.C. "C" Benjamí A 11 - 1
Liga 10  17/12/2022   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil B BASE OLERDOLA B 11 - 1
Liga 13  17/12/2022   18:00
  ZEM DE VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
F.E.ATLETIC VILAFRANCA A Senior A 1 - 2
Liga 10  17/12/2022   15:30
  CEM LES COMES
IGUALADA CF D Cadet C 6 - 0
Liga 10  17/12/2022   14:45
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet B ATENEU IGUALADI B 6 - 0
Liga 10  17/12/2022   12:00
  NOU PINS VENS
BLANCA SUBUR C Benjamí D 14 - 1
Liga 10  17/12/2022   11:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet A MARC BARTRA CF A 2 - 2
Liga 10  17/12/2022   11:30
  CAMP MUNIC. DE BANYERES DEL PENEDES
BASE MARC BARTRA CF "B" Benjamí B 1 - 0
Liga 10  17/12/2022   10:30
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF
VILANOVA GELTRU CF E Infantil D 0 - 17
Liga 10  17/12/2022   10:30
  ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA
RIBES, C.D. "B" Alevi D 6 - 2
Liga 10  17/12/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS Y VENTURA
Aleví Fem B FUND. ES. CORNELLA B 0 - 12
Liga 10  17/12/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi C CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "D" 0 - 9
Liga 10  17/12/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
infantil Fem CE CAMBRILS B 11 - 1
Liga 10  17/12/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí C IGUALADA B 3 - 1
Liga 10  17/12/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi E VILANOVA GELTRÚ C.F. "B" 3 - 9
Liga 10  17/12/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí A VILANOVA I LA GELTRU A 2 - 2
Liga 9  11/12/2022   12:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil D CAPELLADES CF B 14 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2022   12:15
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF
BASE VILANOVA A Cadet A 0 - 7
Liga 9  10/12/2022   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil A S.CUGAT SESGARRIGUES A 1 - 7
Liga 9  10/12/2022   17:10
  CAMP MUNIC. DE CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT
F.UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CORNELLÀ "G" Alevi C 11 - 1
Liga 12  10/12/2022   17:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Senior A DESCANSA 0 - 3
Liga 9  10/12/2022   12:00
  MPAL. DE GELIDA
GELIDA CF A Cadet B 1 - 3
Liga 9  10/12/2022   12:00
  MPAL DE LES ROQUETES
P JOVE LES ROQUETES Pre-Benjamí A 0 - 7
Liga 10  10/12/2022   11:40
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi A CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "A" 1 - 3
Liga 9  10/12/2022   11:15
  MPAL DE SANT PAU
SUBIRATS A Pre-Benjamí B 2 - 2
Liga 9  10/12/2022   10:30
  CAMP MUNIC. NOU PINS VENS
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F. "D" Alevi E 6 - 2
Liga 10  10/12/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí A CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. "A" 1 - 11
Liga 9  10/12/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí B ODENA, C.E. "A" 0 - 3
Liga 9  10/12/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí D LA GRANADA A 1 - 3
Liga 3  03/12/2022   10:00
  MPAL BOSC DE PLAÇA
CLUB ESPORTIU RIBES Iniciación Avengers 3 - 5
Liga 3  03/12/2022   10:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Iniciación Marvel VILANOVA I LA GELTRU A 1 - 6
Liga 5  03/12/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Aleví Infantil Fem VENDRELL NEGRE 10 - 10
Liga 11  27/11/2022   12:00
  MPAL. CAN VINADER
VISTA ALEGRE UD A Senior A 0 - 4
Liga 8  27/11/2022   10:20
  MPAL. JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
ATHLETIC CUBELLES A Infantil B 2 - 3
Liga 4  27/11/2022   10:00
  ESTADI JOSEP BOVÉ
VENDRELL BLAU Aleví Infantil Fem 12 - 8
Liga 8  26/11/2022   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil B ODENA CF B 7 - 1
Liga 9  26/11/2022   13:15
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil A BASE VILANOVA A 5 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   12:30
  MPAL. ESPIRALL
MARC BARTRA CF B Infantil D 3 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2022   12:00
  MPAL LES ROQUETES
Pª JOVE LES ROQUETES B Pre-Benjamí B 1 - 3
Liga 8  26/11/2022   11:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet A RIBES CD B 11 - 2
Liga 8  26/11/2022   11:30
  MPAL. SANT PAU D'ORDAL
SUBIRATS UE A Juvenil A 6 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2022   10:45
  CAMP MUNICI. PAS BLAU
LA POBLA DE CLARAMUNT, C.F. "A Benjamí B 3 - 0
Liga 9  26/11/2022   10:30
  CAMP MUNIC. BERNAT COLL
SINERA UNITED F.C. ASS. "A" Benjamí A 5 - 4
Liga 8  26/11/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS Y VENTURA
Aleví Fem B VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ "B" 7 - 2
Liga 8  26/11/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi C ESCOLA F. GAVÀ C "G" 0 - 19
Amistoso 0  26/11/2022   10:20
  --
Iniciación Avengers MARC BARTRA CUNIT 11 - 2
Liga 8  26/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi E CANYELLES ASSOC. ESP. CF. "A" 1 - 4
Liga 8  26/11/2022   09:00
  CEM SAGNIER
PRAT, A.E."C" Alevi D 9 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí A MARC BARTRA 2020 6 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2022   09:00
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF
VILANOVA I LA GELTRU D Benjamí D 3 - 1
Liga 7  20/11/2022   12:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil D HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA A 10 - 2
Liga 7  19/11/2022   18:00
  MPAL LA TRIOLA
SANT SADURNI UE A Juvenil B 5 - 3
Liga 10  19/11/2022   17:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Senior A SANTFELIUENC FC B 2 - 1
Liga 8  19/11/2022   14:30
  MUNICIPAL SANT JUST
ATLETIC SANT JUST D Infantil A 2 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2022   13:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil B SITGES A 2 - 1
Liga 2  19/11/2022   12:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Iniciación Avengers VILANOVA I LA GELTRU B 4 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2022   12:00
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF
VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ C Cadet B 0 - 9
Liga 8  19/11/2022   11:40
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi A VINYETS NOLI-VELL, C.F. "A" 3 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2022   11:30
  CAMP MUNIC. DE CUNIT
BASE MARC BARTRA C.F. "G" Alevi E 3 - 3
Liga 7  19/11/2022   10:30
  CEM ESTRUCH
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C.F. "B" Alevi C 4 - 2
Liga 2  19/11/2022   10:30
  COMPLEX MUNICIPAL VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ
NOU CLUB BASE VILANOVA Iniciación Marvel 1 - 2
Liga 8  19/11/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí A SANTBOIA, F.C. "B" 10 - 1
Liga 7  19/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
CUBELLES B Pre-Benjamí C 4 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí B FUND E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA "B" 4 - 1
Liga 7  19/11/2022   09:00
  ZEM VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDES
FUNDACIÓ E ATLETIC VILAFRANCA Pre-Benjamí A 2 - 2
Liga 7  19/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí D RIBES B 4 - 5
Liga 3  19/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Aleví Infantil Fem VILAFRANCA 6 - 14
Liga 7  19/11/2022   00:00
  MUNICIPAL JOAN BAPTISTA M
SANTBOIA, F.C "A" Aleví Fem B 9 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   12:00
  MPAL. LES ROQUETES
Pª JOVE ROQUETES Senior A 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  13/11/2022   11:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (ANEXO)
Iniciación Avengers CE VENDRELL ESCOLA VERMELLA 1 - 5
Liga 6  13/11/2022   10:00
  MPAL SANT PERE DE RIUDEBITLLES
RIUDEBITLLES A Benjamí D 9 - 1
Liga 6  13/11/2022   09:00
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF
BASE VILANOVA D Infantil D 0 - 11
Liga 6  12/11/2022   16:00
  CEM LES COMES ANNEX
ATENEU IGUALADI B Juvenil B 1 - 7
Liga 6  12/11/2022   14:45
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet B LA POBLA DE CLARAMUNT B 1 - 1
Liga 7  12/11/2022   13:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA13:00
Infantil A VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ B 4 - 1
Liga 6  12/11/2022   12:00
  Calaf
Calaf Cadet C 3 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2022   11:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet A IGUALADA CF F 0 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   11:00
  MPAL. ELS PINS
BASE OLERDOLA Infantil B 2 - 1
Liga 7  12/11/2022   11:00
  CAMP MUNIC. FALGUERA (A)
Pª REC. SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT "A Alevi A 3 - 4
Liga 7  12/11/2022   10:30
  CEM TORRENT DE LLOPS
MARTORELL C.F. "A" Benjamí A 3 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
infantil Fem RIUDOMS C 4 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí C LES ROQUETES 1 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí B LES CABANYES F.C. "A" 2 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi E ATENEU IGUALADI, S.E.F. "D" 3 - 1
Liga 6  12/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí A SITGES A 2 - 1
Liga 2  12/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Aleví Infantil Fem TANCAT 5 - 2
Liga 5  06/11/2022   12:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil B VILANOVA CF D 9 - 1
Liga 5  06/11/2022   12:00
  MPAL SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES
S.CUGAT SESGARRIGUES Cadet B 1 - 2
Liga 5  06/11/2022   11:30
  MPAL D'AIGUADOLÇ
SITGES UE B Cadet A 9 - 2
Liga 5  06/11/2022   10:45
  MPAL. DE CAMBRILS
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E "B" Aleví Fem B 2 - 3
Liga 6  06/11/2022   10:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí A ESPLUGUENC C.F.A. "A" 2 - 1
Liga 5  06/11/2022   10:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi D F.UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CORNELLÀ "H" 4 - 7
Liga 8  05/11/2022   17:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Senior A GAVÀ CF A 2 - 0
Liga 5  05/11/2022   17:00
  MPAL. LA MUNIA
CASTELLVI DE LA MARCA A Juvenil A 3 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2022   15:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet C LA POBLA CLARAMUNT 5 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2022   13:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil B CAPELLADES CF B 16 - 3
Liga 6  05/11/2022   12:00
  MPAL SANTA MARGARIDA MONTBUI
SAN MAURO A Infantil A 3 - 7
Liga 5  05/11/2022   12:00
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "B" Benjamí B 2 - 0
Liga 1  05/11/2022   12:00
  COMPLEX MUNICIPAL VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ
VILANOVA I LA GELTRU A Iniciación Avengers 2 - 3
Liga 1  05/11/2022   12:00
  MPAL DE SANTA MARGARIDA I ELS MONJOS
MAS CATARRO Aleví Infantil Fem 8 - 12
Liga 6  05/11/2022   11:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi A MARTORELL, C.F. "A" 5 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2022   11:15
  MPAL SANT PAU DORDAL
SUBIRATS Pre-Benjamí C 12 - 0
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí B ATLETIC VILAFRANCA C 4 - 0
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:30
  ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA
RIBES A Pre-Benjamí A 0 - 8
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:00
  CAMP MUNIC. DE TORRELLES DE FOIX
BASE TORRELLES, C.F. "A" Alevi E 7 - 5
Liga 1  05/11/2022   10:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Iniciación Marvel ESCOLA PIA 4 - 8
Liga 5  05/11/2022   09:00
  MPAL RODA DE BERA
RODA DE BARA infantil Fem 0 - 6
Liga 5  05/11/2022   09:00
  ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA
RIBES, C.D. "A" Alevi C 11 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí D MARC BARTRA 2020 2 - 14
Liga 8  05/11/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí E UA MARGATANIA B 4 - 1
Liga 4  30/10/2022   13:30
  CEM LES COMES ANNEX
IGUALADA CF E Infantil D 1 - 8
Liga 5  30/10/2022   13:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA13:00
Infantil A SANTFELIUENC C 2 - 12
Liga 4  30/10/2022   12:15
  ZEM VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDES
ATLETIC VILAFRANCA D Benjamí D 5 - 4
Liga 4  30/10/2022   12:00
  MPAL. NOU PINS VENS
BLANCA SUBUR CF B Cadet A 9 - 0
Liga 4  30/10/2022   12:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil A Pª JOVE ROQUETES 3 - 1
Liga 7  30/10/2022   12:00
  MPAL. SALT DEL PI
ESPLUGUENC A Senior A 2 - 3
Liga 4  30/10/2022   10:00
  MPAL. TORRELLES DEL FOIX
BASE TORRELLES Infantil B 0 - 3
Liga 4  29/10/2022   14:45
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet B F.E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA C 6 - 1
Liga 5  29/10/2022   13:30
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (2) (A)
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "A" Benjamí A 2 - 2
Liga 4  29/10/2022   12:30
  MPAL. CAPELLADES
CAPELLADES CF A Cadet C 8 - 1
Liga 4  29/10/2022   12:15
  ZEM VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDES
ATLETIC VILAFRANCA B Pre-Benjamí C 9 - 2
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:45
  ZEM CAN TORELLÓ (Gavà) (A)
ESCOLA F. GAVÀ, C "I" Alevi D 10 - 3
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:30
  MPAL. DE GELIDA
GELIDA CF A Juvenil B 5 - 4
Liga 4  29/10/2022   11:00
  MPAL LA GRANADA
LA GRANADA B Pre-Benjamí B 0 - 11
Liga 4  29/10/2022   10:45
  MPAL DE CAMBRILS (3A)
CE CAMBRILS Aleví Fem A 0 - 10
Liga 4  29/10/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS Y VENTURA
Aleví Fem B ESCOLA FUTBOL BASE CALAFELL "B 1 - 6
Liga 4  29/10/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi C SUBIRATS UNIÓ ESPORTIVA "A" 2 - 12
Liga 4  29/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
infantil Fem EFB CALAFELL B 10 - 0
Liga 4  29/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí B ATENEU IGUALADI, S.E.F "A" 2 - 3
Liga 4  29/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi E BASE VILANOVA 2015 "C" 7 - 2
Liga 4  29/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí C Pª JOVE DE LES ROQUETES "B" 7 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2022   16:30
  MPAL. NOU PINS VENS
BLANCA SUBUR B Juvenil A 7 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2022   12:15
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet C BASE VILANOVA C 0 - 9
Liga 3  23/10/2022   10:30
  CAMP MUNIC. ELS PINS
BASE OLÈRDOLA, C.E. "A" Benjamí C 2 - 3
Liga 3  23/10/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi D IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 5 - 5
Liga 3  23/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí B MAS CATARRO A 4 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
ATHLETIC CUBELLES F.C. "A" Alevi E 3 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2022   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil B F.E.ATLETIC VILAFRANCA C 8 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil B RIUDEBITLLES B 6 - 0
Liga 4  22/10/2022   17:30
  MPAL. LA SORT
ODENA CE A Infantil A 3 - 3
Liga 6  22/10/2022   17:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Senior A CABRILS 4 - 0
Liga 4  22/10/2022   13:40
  CAMP MUNIC. DE CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CORNELLÀ "C" Benjamí A 3 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2022   12:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil D LA GRANADA CF B 16 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   12:00
  MPAL. DEL PAPIOL
E. BASE DEL PAPIOL "A" Aleví Fem B 7 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:45
  MPAL DE LA GRANADA
LA GRANADA Pre-Benjamí A 3 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet A CANYELLES CF A 4 - 5
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:30
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (2) (A)
BASE VILANOVA 2015 "A" Benjamí B 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  22/10/2022   10:15
  CUBELLES
Iniciación Avengers MARC BARTRA 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  22/10/2022   10:15
  CUBELLES
Iniciación Avengers CE VENDRELL 2017 1 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí C ATLETIC VILAFRANCA C 4 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:00
  ZEM DE VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
F.E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA "B" Alevi C 11 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí D P JOVE LES ROQUETES 8 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2022   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil A RIBES CF B 0 - 7
Liga 2  16/10/2022   11:00
  CEM TORRENT DE LLOPS
MARTORELL "A" Aleví Fem B 1 - 7
Liga 2  16/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí D SANT SADURNI B 9 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   20:10
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1)
BASE VILANOVA A Juvenil B 2 - 2
Liga 5  15/10/2022   17:15
  MPAL. AIGUADOLÇ
SITGES UE A Senior A 1 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   14:30
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1)
BASE VILANOVA B Cadet B 0 - 10
Liga 2  15/10/2022   13:30
  MPAL. D'AIGUADOLÇ
SITGES UE B Infantil C 12 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   13:00
  MPAL DE LA GRANADA
LA GRANADA Pre-Benjamí C 0 - 5
Liga 2  15/10/2022   12:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil D FATIMA FC B 12 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   12:15
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Cadet C PIERA AE A 3 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   12:00
  MPAL. DE LES CABANYES
LES CABANYES, FC A Infantil B 1 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   12:00
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1)
VILANOVA GELTRU CF B Cadet A 2 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   12:00
  CEM PARC DEL GARRAF
BASE VILANOVA 2015 infantil Fem 1 - 11
Liga 3  15/10/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí A SITGES U.E. "A" 3 - 4
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Alevi E F. E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA "G" 1 - 11
Liga 1  09/10/2022   17:00
  MPAL. D'AIGUADOLÇ
SITGES UE C Infantil D 0 - 14
Liga 2  09/10/2022   10:00
  CEM ESTRUCH
TERLENKA BARCELONISTA C.F. "A" Benjamí A 4 - 1
Liga 1  09/10/2022   10:00
  MPAL DE GELIDA
GELIDA A Benjamí D 3 - 7
Liga 1  09/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
infantil Fem VALLS 11 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2022   19:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Juvenil B RIBES C 1 - 1
Liga 4  08/10/2022   17:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Senior A SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS 3 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   13:15
  ZEM CAN TITÓ
ANOIA CE A Cadet C 7 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   13:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil B BASE VILANOVA C 12 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2022   12:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil C GELIDA CF A 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   12:00
  SANT PERE DE RIBES
Iniciación Avengers CD RIBES 2 - 7
Liga 1  08/10/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS Y VENTURA
Aleví Fem B TERLENKA BARC. C.F "A" 2 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2022   09:30
  CAMP MUNIC. DE LA GRANADA DEL PENEDÈS
LA GRANADA, C.F. "C" Alevi E 3 - 4
Liga 1  08/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí B IGUALADA B 5 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   09:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Pre-Benjamí C MAS CATARRO 0 - 2
Liga 3  01/10/2022   17:00
  MPAL. ELS PINS
MOJA AE A Senior A 1 - 1
Amistoso 5  01/10/2022   13:30
  CUBELLES
Infantil B VILAFRANCA 11 - 0
Liga 1  01/10/2022   10:20
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Benjamí A CAN BUXERES, F.C. "A" 5 - 4
Amistoso 4  25/09/2022   10:30
  CUBELLES
Infantil B RIBAS 1 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   17:00
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Senior A F.E.ATLETIC VILAFRANCA A 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   11:30
  CUBELLES
Iniciación Avengers VILAFRANCA 8 - 3
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   11.30
  CANYELLES
UE CANYELLES Iniciación Avengers 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   16:30
  JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
Infantil B VILANOVA CF C 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   14:20
  Cubelles
Cadet A Marc Bartra 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   11:15
  CAPELLADES
CAPELLADES A Infantil B 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   13:30
  Cubelles
Cadet A C.F Capellades 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   15:30
  ZEM CAN TORELLÓ
GAVÀ G Infantil B 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  01/01/2022   10:00
  CUBELLES
Iniciación Avengers CF VILANOVA 1 - 2