<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

07 TEMPORADA 2021-2022

Adrià
ADRIÀ
Alain Steven
ALAIN STEVEN (ALAIN)
Aleix
ALEIX
Daniel
DANIEL
David
DAVID
Enrique
ENRIQUE
Eric
ERIC
Fousseni
FOUSSENI
Juan Sebastián
JUAN SEBASTIÁN
Leonard
LEONARD (LEO)
Marc
MARC
Marti
MARTI
Miguel
MIGUEL
Roger
ROGER
Roger
ROGER
Samuel
SAMUEL
Alex
ALEX (SANTANA)
Sergi
SERGI
Stefano
STEFANO
Thiago
THIAGO
Unai
UNAI
Alex
ALEX (VALLDOSERA)
Xavi
XAVI
David Kees Visser Fabra
Primer entrenador
Francisco Santana Pérez
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
12 26/01/2022 19:15 CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1) BASE VILANOVA 2015 A Infantil D
15 29/01/2022 00:00 MPAL. BANYERES DEL PENEDÈS BASE MARC BARTRA "B" Benjamí A
14 29/01/2022 00:00 -- DESCANSA Juvenil B
4 29/01/2022 00:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA CF CUBELLES B Iniciación "A"
14 29/01/2022 12:00 MPAL. DE LA GRANADA DEL PENEDÈS LA GRANADA A Infantil D
14 29/01/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior Fem UE SUBIRATS
16 05/02/2022 00:00 CAMP D'ESPORTS ELS CANYARS CASTELLDEFELS "A" Benjamí A
15 05/02/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B CD RIBES "C"
15 06/02/2022 00:00 -- DESCANSA Senior Fem
15 06/02/2022 12:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES A
5 12/02/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Iniciación "A" CD RIBES
16 12/02/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B UE SUBIRATS "B"
17 13/02/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A TERLENKA BARCELONISTA "A"
16 13/02/2022 12:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D SITGES A
16 13/02/2022 15:45 CAMP FUTBOL ANTONIO ORTEGA PAREJO FC TARRACO Senior Fem
17 19/02/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior Fem FUND. PF BASE REUS
17 20/02/2022 09:00 CEM PARC DEL GARRAF (1) VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ C Infantil D
18 20/02/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A SITGES UE "A"
17 20/02/2022 12:00 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. CF CAPELLADES CF CAPELLADES "B" Juvenil B
19 05/03/2022 00:00 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. LES PLANES EFO OLESA "A" Benjamí A
6 05/03/2022 10:00 COMPLEX MUNICIPAL VILANOVA CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRU Iniciación "A"
18 05/03/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B FC HORTONENC "A"
18 06/03/2022 12:00 ESTADI MPAL. LA DEVESA UE RAPITENCA Senior Fem
18 06/03/2022 12:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D RIUDEBITLLES A
19 12/03/2022 12:00 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. SANT MARTÍ SARROCA UE MARTINENCA "A" Juvenil B
19 12/03/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior Fem CF VILANOVA
19 13/03/2022 09:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA ATHLETIC CUBELLES B Infantil D
20 13/03/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A VILADECANS "A"
21 19/03/2022 00:00 CAMP DE FUTBOL ZEM BOSC DE LA PLAÇA RIBES "A" Benjamí A
20 19/03/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B CF MARC BARTRA 2020 "A"
20 20/03/2022 12:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D BLANCA SUBUR C
20 20/03/2022 19:00 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. DEL MORELL CD MORELL Senior Fem
21 26/03/2022 12:00 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. SANTA MARGARIDA MONJOS CF MAS CATARRO "A" Juvenil B
21 26/03/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior Fem UE AVINYONET
22 27/03/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A FC BARCELONA "C"
21 27/03/2022 12:00 MPAL. DE LES ROQUETES Pª JOVE DE LES ROQUETES A Infantil D
23 02/04/2022 00:00 ZEM CAN TINTORER SPORTING GAVA "A" Benjamí A
7 02/04/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Iniciación "A" ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA
22 02/04/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B SEF ATENEU IGUALADÍ "B"
22 03/04/2022 11:00 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. CAMÍ DE RODA ESCOLA F. BASE VENDRELL Senior Fem
22 03/04/2022 13:30 ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA RIBES B Infantil D
23 09/04/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior Fem GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA
24 10/04/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A ESCOLA GAVA "C"
23 10/04/2022 12:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D GELIDA A
23 10/04/2022 18:00 ESTADI CEN LES COMES CF IGUALADA "C" Juvenil B
24 23/04/2022 19:00 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. SANTA BÀRBARA LA PLANA FEM. Senior Fem
24 23/04/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B BASE VILANOVA "B"
25 24/04/2022 00:00 ESTADI CEM LES COMES IGUALADA "C" Benjamí A
24 24/04/2022 09:30 MPAL. DE SANT LLORENÇ D'HORTONS HORTONENC A Infantil D
8 30/04/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Iniciación "A" CF CUBELLES B
25 30/04/2022 12:00 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. DE GELIDA CF GELIDA "A" Juvenil B
25 30/04/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior Fem CF REUS DE TOTA LA VIDA
26 01/05/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A SANTFELIUENC "A"
25 01/05/2022 12:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D SUBIRATS A
26 07/05/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B CE BASE OLÈRDOLA "B"
27 08/05/2022 00:00 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE CORNELLÀ FUNDACIÓ ESP. CORNELLA "C" Benjamí A
26 08/05/2022 10:00 MPAL. DE BANYERES DEL PENEDÈS BASE MARC BARTRA B Infantil D
26 08/05/2022 16:00 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. CAMÍ DE RODA UD TANCAT Senior Fem
28 15/05/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A MARTORELL "A"
27 15/05/2022 12:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D BASE VILANOVA 2015 A
28 21/05/2022 10:00 MPAL. UE CANYELLES CANYELLES A Infantil D
29 22/05/2022 00:00 MPAL. JOAN BAPTISTA MILÀ SANTBOIA "A" Benjamí A
30 29/05/2022 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A BASE MARC BARTRA "B"
29 29/05/2022 12:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D LA GRANADA A
30 04/06/2022 12:00 MPAL. SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES A Infantil D
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 28/08/2021 18:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior A VILASECA CF A 3 - 2
0 04/09/2021 10:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D L'HOSPITALET C.E. E 0 - 10
0 04/09/2021 11:00 MPAL. SANT PAU D'ORDAL SUBIRATS A Cadet A 4 - 2
0 04/09/2021 11:25 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B MAS CATARRO A 4 - 2
0 04/09/2021 17:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior A BEGUES A 3 - 0
0 11/09/2021 16:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B MARC BARTRA 2 - 4
0 11/09/2021 19:15 CUBELLES Senior Fem Pª BLAUGRANA CERVELLÓ 2 - 0
0 12/09/2021 12:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D Canyelles UE A 5 - 4
0 12/09/2021 17:00 MPAL BERGA BERGA A Senior A 2 - 1
0 18/09/2021 10:30 JOSEP PONS VENTURA Benjamí Fem Morell 8 - 1
0 18/09/2021 16:30 Josep Pons i Ventura Infantil D Hostalet de Pierola 3 - 1
0 18/09/2021 18:30 CUBELLES Senior Fem FC SANTBOIA 0 - 3
0 23/09/2021 20:00 MPAL. POBLA DE CLARAMUNT POBLA DE CLARAMUNT Senior A 3 - 4
0 25/09/2021 10:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA 1 Alevi C Ribes 7 - 2
0 25/09/2021 10:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA 2 Iniciación "A" ESCOLA VENDRELL 11 - 0
0 25/09/2021 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA 3 Benjamí Fem St esteve de Palautordera 3 - 3
0 25/09/2021 11:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Pre-Benjamí A Ribes 6 - 1
0 25/09/2021 12:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA 2 Alevi F Calafell 3 - 2
0 25/09/2021 12:30 Municipal de Segur de Calafell Escola de Futbol Base Calafell Pre-Benjamí C 9 - 0
0 25/09/2021 13:40 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA 1 Infantil D Base Vilanova 0 - 6
0 25/09/2021 18:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior Fem CF CORBERA 2 - 3
0 26/09/2021 10:45 Municipal de Vilafranca Fundació At. Vilafranca Cadet A 0 - 1
0 26/09/2021 12:00 MPAL. LAS PLANAS LEVANTE LAS PLANAS Senior A 1 - 1
0 26/09/2021 17:30 MUNICIPAL DE RIBES CD RIBES C Juvenil B 3 - 4
0 02/10/2021 - -- CALAFELL Alevi C 2 - 7
0 02/10/2021 09:00 MUNICIPAL DE RIBES CD RIBES Pre-Benjamí C 1 - 1
0 02/10/2021 10:00 CAMP DE FUTBOL QUINTINENC QUINTINENC Alevi F 7 - 3
1 02/10/2021 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Alevi A IGUALADA "C" 1 - 8
0 02/10/2021 10:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (ANEXO) Pre-Benjamí A FUNDACIO AT. VILAFRANCA 12 - 1
1 02/10/2021 11:15 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE CALAFELL Calafell "C" Alevi B 3 - 3
0 02/10/2021 11:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (ANEXO) Iniciación "A" VENDRELL 0 - 7
1 02/10/2021 11:40 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A CASTELLDEFELS "A" 3 - 3
1 02/10/2021 13:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil A Vilanova i la Geltrú "A" 2 - 0
1 02/10/2021 14:20 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. D'ABRERA Abrera "A" Infantil B 1 - 1
1 02/10/2021 18:00 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. MARIANAO Marianao Poblet "A" Senior A 2 - 4
0 03/10/2021 09:00 MUNICIPAL DE RIBES CD RIBES C Infantil D 4 - 2
0 03/10/2021 10:00 MUNICIPAL DE CALAFELL CALAFELL A Pre-Benjamí A 4 - 2
2 09/10/2021 00:00 CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM ESTRUCH TERLENKA BARCELONISTA "A" Benjamí A 2 - 1
0 09/10/2021 13:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA 2 Iniciación "A" SANT SADURNÍ 5 - 2
1 10/10/2021 10:45 Vilanova i la Geltru Vilanova i la Geltru (b) Alevi C 10 - 6
1 10/10/2021 12:00 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. SANT PAU D'ORDAL UE SUBIRATS Senior Fem 4 - 5
1 10/10/2021 16:00 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL D'AIGUADOLÇ SITGES A Infantil D 3 - 1
0 16/10/2021 11:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (ANEXO) Iniciación "A" BASE MARC BARTRA 6 - 1
2 16/10/2021 12:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ C 5 - 2
3 17/10/2021 00:00 MUNICIPAL D'AIGUADOLÇ SITGES UE "A" Benjamí A 1 - 2
2 17/10/2021 17:30 CAMP FUTBOL ZEM BOSC DE PLAÇA CD RIBES "C" Juvenil B 0 - 1
3 23/10/2021 11 Ribes Ribes Alevi C 12 - 2
3 23/10/2021 12:15 MPAL. DE SANT PERE DE RIUDEBITLLES RIUDEBITLLES A Infantil D 11 - 1
4 24/10/2021 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A EFO OLESA "A" 4 - 3
4 30/10/2021 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Juvenil B CF CAPELLADES "B" 5 - 4
5 31/10/2021 00:00 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE VILADECANS VILADECANS "A" Benjamí A 7 - 4
4 31/10/2021 12:30 Cubelles Alevi C Igualada 2 - 6
5 06/11/2021 11:30 Sitges Blanca Subur Alevi C 10 - 0
0 06/11/2021 13:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA (ANEXO) Iniciación "A" CF CUBELLES "B" 0 - 0
6 07/11/2021 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A RIBES "A" 5 - 0
5 07/11/2021 12:00 MPAL. NOU PINS VENS BLANCA SUBUR C Infantil D 9 - 0
1 13/11/2021 10:00 CAMP DE FUTBOS BOSC DE PLAÇA CD RIBES Iniciación "A" 2 - 10
6 13/11/2021 12:00 Cubelles Alevi C Subirats 3 - 7
6 13/11/2021 17:50 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D Pª JOVE DE LES ROQUETES A 2 - 3
7 14/11/2021 00:00 CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER FC BARCELONA "C" Benjamí A 1 - 3
7 20/11/2021 13:10 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D RIBES B 4 - 3
8 21/11/2021 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A SPORTING GAVA "A" 8 - 4
4 24/11/2021 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D ATHLETIC CUBELLES B 1 - 4
9 27/11/2021 00:00 ZEM CAN TORELLÓ ESCOLA GAVA "C" Benjamí A 2 - 0
2 27/11/2021 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Iniciación "A" CF VILANOVA I LA GELTRU 2 - 4
8 28/11/2021 12:00 MPAL. DE GELIDA GELIDA A Infantil D 2 - 2
8 28/11/2021 12:00 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. LA GRAVA UE AVINYONET Senior Fem 0 - 6
0 04/12/2021 11:30 VILAFRANCA TORNEO Iniciación "A" 4 - 5
9 11/12/2021 16:40 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D HORTONENC A 0 - 0
9 11/12/2021 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior Fem ESCOLA F. BASE VENDRELL 2 - 1
10 12/12/2021 10:20 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Benjamí A IGUALADA "C" 0 - 2
10 18/12/2021 11:00 MPAL. DE SANT PAU D'ORDAL SUBIRATS A Infantil D 9 - 0
11 08/01/2022 16:30 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D BASE MARC BARTRA B 2 - 4
11 08/01/2022 19:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Senior Fem LA PLANA FEM. 2 - 5
9 12/01/2022 19:00 Cubelles Alevi C Olerdola 10 - 1
3 15/01/2022 12:15 COMPLEIX MUNICIPAL VILANOVA ESCOLA PIA VILANOVA Iniciación "A" 0 - 13
13 22/01/2022 13:00 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA Infantil D CANYELLES A 0 - 6
Data Entrenament setmanal