<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  05/09/2021   12:00
  JUAN GUEDES
UD. TAMARACEITE UD SAN FERNANDO 3 - 4
Liga 2  12/09/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO U.D MONTIJO 1 - 2
Liga 3  19/09/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO C.D. MENSAJERO 0 - 1
Liga 4  26/09/2021   11:00
  EL MAULÍ
ANTEQUERA C. F. UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0
Liga 5  03/10/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO SAN ROQUE 0 - 0
Liga 1  07/10/2021   21:00
  LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 1 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2021   21:00
  CRU. ARINAGA
DORAMAS JUVENIL D.H 0 - 3
Liga 1  09/10/2021   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR CARNEVALI 2 - 0
Liga 6  10/10/2021   11:00
  EL ARCANGEL
CORDOBA UD SAN FERNANDO 4 - 1
Liga 1  16/10/2021   10:45
  MAESTRO ANTONIO
MOGAN Cadete A INSULAR 2 - 4
Liga 2  16/10/2021   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H LAS LONGUERAS 2 - 2
Liga 2  16/10/2021   17:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO ARINAGA 6 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2021   18:00
  PEPE GONÇALVE
LAS MESAS HUR. Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 1 - 0
Liga 7  17/10/2021   12:00
  ELEUTERIO V.
UD SAN FERNANDO CACEREÑO 1 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2021   20:30
  MAESTRO ANTONIO
CER. ESPINO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 1 - 3
Liga 1  23/10/2021   10:30
  MUN. BALOS
BALOS B Infantil B 0 - 5
Liga 3  23/10/2021   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR MASPALOMAS 1 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2021   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR U.D. VECINDARIO 6 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2021   12:00
  GRAN TARAJAL
GRAN TARAJAL JUVENIL D.H 0 - 2
Liga 1  23/10/2021   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
MASPALOMAS Infantil A Preferente 3 - 3
Liga 8  24/10/2021   11:00
  MUN. VILLANOVENSE
VILLANOVENSE UD SAN FERNANDO 2 - 0
Liga 1  29/10/2021   17:30
  MOGAN
MOGAN Alevin A Preferente 1 - 13
Liga 4  29/10/2021   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO TABLERO 0 - 1
Liga 2  30/10/2021   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente CERRUDA 7 - 0
Liga 2  30/10/2021   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B INGENIO 2 - 2
Liga 3  30/10/2021   11:00
  VALSEQUILLO
VALSEQUILLO B Cadete A INSULAR 1 - 5
Liga 4  30/10/2021   12:00
  ANTONIO ROJAS
GUINIGUADA Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 1 - 4
Liga 1  30/10/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B ACODETTI 0 - 9
Liga 4  30/10/2021   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H MASPALOMAS B 1 - 0
Liga 9  31/10/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO MERIDA 0 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2021   20:30
  HOYA LA PLATA
SAN JUAN JUVENIL D.H 2 - 0
Liga 5  05/11/2021   21:00
  LAS CRUCITAS
AGÜIMES SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 1
Liga 5  06/11/2021   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR SANTA BRIGIDA 1 - 1
Liga 1  06/11/2021   09:00
  ARGUINEGUIN
ARGUINEGUIN Benjamin A Preferente 23 - 0
Liga 2  06/11/2021   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente SAN PEDRO 9 - 2
Liga 4  06/11/2021   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR TABLERO 3 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2021   12:00
  EL TORIL
UNION CARRIZAL Infantil A Preferente 0 - 8
Liga 2  06/11/2021   12:00
  DOM. CASTRO
ARUCAS Alevin B 11 - 1
Liga 3  06/11/2021   13:00
  LAS CRUCITAS
AGÜIMES Infantil B 0 - 8
Liga 10  07/11/2021   12:00
  ANEXO G.C.
LAS PALMAS ATL. UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2021   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO 3 - 1
Liga 4  13/11/2021   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B VALSEQUILLO 7 - 0
Liga 3  13/11/2021   10:30
  LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES Alevin A Preferente 0 - 17
Liga 2  13/11/2021   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Benjamin A Preferente UNION VIERA 0 - 28
Liga 4  13/11/2021   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente ARGUINEGUIN 3 - 2
Liga 3  13/11/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B GUINIGUADA 0 - 10
Liga 6  13/11/2021   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H PUERTOS 0 - 2
Liga 5  13/11/2021   18:00
  EL TORIL
UNION CARRIZAL B Cadete A INSULAR 1 - 2
Liga 11  14/11/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO SAN MATEO 1 - 0
Liga 6  14/11/2021   12:00
  MORRO JABLE
JANDIA Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 3 - 3
Liga 7  19/11/2021   21:00
  TASARTE
TASARTE SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 2 - 3
Liga 7  20/11/2021   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR UNIVERSITARIO 1 - 4
Liga 5  20/11/2021   09:00
  LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES B Infantil B 0 - 8
Liga 3  20/11/2021   09:00
  DOCTORAL
SAN PEDRO Benjamin A Preferente 9 - 1
Liga 5  20/11/2021   10:30
  MUN. BALOS
BALOS Infantil A Preferente 0 - 10
Liga 4  20/11/2021   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente AGÜIMES 9 - 0
Liga 4  20/11/2021   10:30
  ANEXO G.C.
LAS PALMAS Alevin B 20 - 1
Liga 6  20/11/2021   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR CASTILLO 2 - 1
Liga 7  20/11/2021   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H VICTORIA B 4 - 0
Liga 12  21/11/2021   11:00
  ALFONSO MURUBE
CEUTA CF UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2021   17:00
  LAS PALMITAS
ESTRELLA Alevin A Preferente 2 - 11
Liga 8  26/11/2021   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO ARENA FUBOLTEC 7 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2021   21:00
  ANEXO G.C.
LAS PALMAS B JUVENIL D.H 1 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2021   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B ESTRELLA B 4 - 0
Liga 4  27/11/2021   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Benjamin A Preferente CERRUDA 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2021   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR SAN PEDRO 0 - 3
Liga 6  27/11/2021   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente LAS HUESAS 4 - 0
Liga 5  27/11/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B SANTA BRIGIDA 1 - 5
Liga 8  27/11/2021   13:00
  ANEXO G.C.
FUN. LAS PALMAS Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 5 - 0
Liga 13  28/11/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO VELEZ 0 - 0
Liga 5  04/12/2021   09:00
  EL TORIL
UNION CARRIZAL Benjamin A Preferente 26 - 0
Liga 8  04/12/2021   10:30
  LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES Cadete A INSULAR 0 - 1
Liga 7  04/12/2021   10:30
  MUN. ARINAGA
ARINAGA Infantil B 1 - 2
Liga 6  04/12/2021   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente BALOS 11 - 1
Liga 9  04/12/2021   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR LA GARITA 2 - 1
Liga 7  04/12/2021   11:00
  CRU. ARINAGA
DORAMAS Infantil A Preferente 1 - 1
Liga 6  04/12/2021   12:00
  PUERTO PI
VICTORIA Alevin B 13 - 1
Liga 9  04/12/2021   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H VECINDARIO 1 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2021   16:00
  LAS HUESAS
LAS HUESAS SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 1
Liga 14  05/12/2021   11:00
  CHAPIN
XEREZ DEP. UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2021   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO LAS ROSAS 3 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2021   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente SAN PEDRO 5 - 1
Liga 8  11/12/2021   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B DORAMAS B 1 - 0
Liga 7  11/12/2021   10:30
  EL TORIL
UNION CARRIZAL Alevin A Preferente 1 - 4
Liga 6  11/12/2021   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Benjamin A Preferente VALSEQUILLO 0 - 15
Liga 9  11/12/2021   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR CERRUDA 0 - 4
Liga 10  11/12/2021   12:00
  MUNDIAL 82
ATL. GRAN CANARIA B Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 1 - 0
Liga 7  11/12/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B UNIVERSITARIO 0 - 13
Liga 10  11/12/2021   17:00
  CIU. DEPORTIVA
LANZAROTE JUVENIL D.H 1 - 0
Liga 15  12/12/2021   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO CADIZ B 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2021   17:00
  LAS PALMITAS
ESTRELLA Benjamin A Preferente 8 - 3
Liga 11  17/12/2021   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
ABRISAJAC SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 7
Liga 9  18/12/2021   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente CASA PASTORES 6 - 2
Liga 8  18/12/2021   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
HURACAN Alevin B 14 - 1
Liga 8  18/12/2021   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente DORAMAS 8 - 3
Liga 11  18/12/2021   11:00
  ARGUINEGUIN
ARGUINEGUIN Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 3 - 1
Liga 9  18/12/2021   12:30
  DOCTORAL
SAN PEDRO B Infantil B 0 - 9
Liga 11  18/12/2021   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H TEGUISE 0 - 1
Liga 10  19/12/2021   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 3
MASPALOMAS B Cadete A INSULAR 1 - 1
Liga 16  19/12/2021   11:00
  LA ISLA
CORIA UD SAN FERNANDO 2 - 2
Liga 12  22/12/2021   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO VALSEQUILLO 3 - 0
Liga 9  07/01/2022   19:00
  MUN. VECINDARIO
CERRUDA Alevin A Preferente 0 - 1
Liga 13  07/01/2022   21:00
  MUN. VECINDARIO
CERRUDA SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 10  08/01/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B U.D. VECINDARIO 12 - 1
Liga 10  08/01/2022   10:30
  ELEUTERIO V.
TABLERO Infantil A Preferente 0 - 0
Liga 8  08/01/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Benjamin A Preferente MASPALOMAS 0 - 0
Liga 12  08/01/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR MARITIMA B 1 - 1
Liga 11  08/01/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR AGÜIMES 2 - 2
Liga 9  08/01/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B PILETAS 0 - 0
Liga 12  08/01/2022   16:00
  V. SEPULVEDA
PEDRO HIDALGO JUVENIL D.H 0 - 0
Liga 17  09/01/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO DON BENITO 1 - 3
Liga 14  13/01/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO CASTILLO 1 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente VECINDARIO 7 - 2
Liga 9  15/01/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 2
FOOTBALL PROYET Benjamin A Preferente 0 - 0
Liga 11  15/01/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente ESTRELLA 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2022   11:00
  COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZON Mª Alevin B 0 - 0
Liga 11  15/01/2022   12:00
  CAPELLANIA
LAS MAJORERAS Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2022   12:30
  LAS PALMITAS
ESTRELLA Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 2 - 1
Liga 12  15/01/2022   12:30
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR MOGAN 0 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2022   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H ACODETTI B 3 - 1
Liga 15  20/01/2022   21:00
  DOCTORAL
SAN PEDRO B SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 2
Liga 10  22/01/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Benjamin A Preferente CASA PASTORES 0 - 13
Liga 13  22/01/2022   10:30
  MUN. VECINDARIO
U.D. VECINDARIO Cadete A INSULAR 1 - 1
Liga 11  22/01/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente MASPALOMAS 4 - 2
Liga 14  22/01/2022   12:00
  MAYORDOMIA 2
CARNEVALI Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 1 - 2
Liga 11  22/01/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B TAMARACEITE 0 - 8
Liga 14  22/01/2022   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H DORAMAS 2 - 0
Liga 12  22/01/2022   16:00
  MUN. VECINDARIO
CERRUDA Infantil B 0 - 5
Liga 12  23/01/2022   10:30
  PABLO HDEZ.
LA GARITA Infantil A Preferente 0 - 0
Liga 18  23/01/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO UD. TAMARACEITE 0 - 0
Liga 16  27/01/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO LAS MAJORERAS 5 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2022   18:30
  CRIS. HERRERA
INGENIO Alevin A Preferente 0 - 14
Liga 15  28/01/2022   20:30
  LA HERRADURA
LAS LONGUERAS JUVENIL D.H 1 - 0
Liga 13  29/01/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente LAS LONGUERAS 3 - 3
Liga 13  29/01/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B MASPALOMAS B 4 - 1
Liga 12  29/01/2022   09:00
  ALFONSO SILVA
UNION VIERA Alevin B 0 - 0
Liga 11  29/01/2022   09:00
  MUN. VECINDARIO
VECINDARIO Benjamin A Preferente 17 - 1
Liga 15  29/01/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR LAS MESAS HUR. 2 - 2
Liga 14  29/01/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR VALSEQUILLO B 3 - 2
Liga 19  30/01/2022   11:00
  EMILIO MACARRO
U.D MONTIJO UD SAN FERNANDO 2 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2022   21:00
  JUAN GRANDE
JUAN GRANDE SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 2 - 2
Liga 16  05/02/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
MASPALOMAS Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 1 - 4
Liga 14  05/02/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente MASPALOMAS 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B BALOS B 9 - 1
Liga 13  05/02/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente ARGUINEGUIN 10 - 2
Liga 15  05/02/2022   12:00
  ELEUTERIO V.
TABLERO Cadete A INSULAR 0 - 3
Liga 13  05/02/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B VETERANOS 2 - 9
Liga 12  05/02/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Benjamin A Preferente SIMUSETTI 0 - 18
Liga 16  05/02/2022   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H GRAN TARAJAL 2 - 0
Liga 20  06/02/2022   12:00
  S. CARRILLO
C.D. MENSAJERO UD SAN FERNANDO 2 - 0
Liga 18  10/02/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO CASA PASTORES 3 - 0
Liga 14  12/02/2022   09:00
  MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI Alevin B 15 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2022   10:30
  MUN. VECINDARIO
CERRUDA Infantil A Preferente 1 - 6
Liga 14  12/02/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente MOGAN 12 - 1
Liga 17  12/02/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR GUINIGUADA 3 - 2
Liga 16  12/02/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR UNION CARRIZAL B 1 - 1
Liga 13  12/02/2022   12:00
  MN SOSA
PUERTOS Benjamin A Preferente 24 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2022   13:00
  CRIS. HERRERA
INGENIO Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 17  13/02/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
MASPALOMAS B JUVENIL D.H 0 - 1
Liga 21  13/02/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO ANTEQUERA C. F. 0 - 0
Liga 19  16/02/2022   21:00
  MUN. ARINAGA
ARINAGA SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 20  18/02/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO CER. ESPINO 8 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente UNION CARRIZAL 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B AGÜIMES 10 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2022   09:00
  DOCTORAL
SAN PEDRO Alevin A Preferente 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2022   09:00
  LAS MESAS
LAS MESAS HUR. Benjamin A Preferente 20 - 2
Liga 17  19/02/2022   11:00
  CASTILLO R.
CASTILLO Cadete A INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B ARUCAS 0 - 7
Liga 18  19/02/2022   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H SAN JUAN 1 - 2
Liga 22  20/02/2022   11:00
  CIUDAD DE LEPE
SAN ROQUE UD SAN FERNANDO 3 - 1
Liga 18  20/02/2022   11:00
  LOS OLIVOS
SANTA BRIGIDA Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 3 - 1
Liga 21  25/02/2022   21:00
  ELEUTERIO V.
TABLERO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 1 - 3
Liga 19  25/02/2022   21:00
  JUNTA OBRAS
PUERTOS JUVENIL D.H 2 - 1
Liga 17  26/02/2022   09:00
  VALSEQUILLO
VALSEQUILLO Infantil B 0 - 3
Liga 16  26/02/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente CASA PASTORES 18 - 0
Liga 19  26/02/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR JANDIA 3 - 2
Liga 15  26/02/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Benjamin A Preferente DORAMAS 0 - 13
Liga 18  26/02/2022   12:30
  DOCTORAL
SAN PEDRO Cadete A INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2022   18:00
  ARGUINEGUIN
ARGUINEGUIN Infantil A Preferente 0 - 5
Liga 23  27/02/2022   12
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO CORDOBA 0 - 3
Liga 16  27/02/2022   12:00
  LOMO APOLINARIO
GUINIGUADA Alevin B 7 - 0
Liga 22  04/03/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO AGÜIMES 3 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente BALOS 16 - 1
Liga 18  05/03/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B CASA PASTORES B 13 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2022   09:00
  LAS CRUCITAS
AGÜIMES Alevin A Preferente 0 - 8
Liga 16  05/03/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Benjamin A Preferente ARGUINEGUIN 0 - 14
Liga 20  05/03/2022   12:00
  UNIVERSIDAD
UNIVERSITARIO Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 2 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B LAS PALMAS 0 - 22
Liga 19  05/03/2022   12:30
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR CASA PASTORES 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2022   17:00
  JORGE PULIDO
VICTORIA B JUVENIL D.H 1 - 1
Liga 24  06/03/2022   11:00
  PRINCIPE FELIPE
CACEREÑO UD SAN FERNANDO 3 - 2
Liga 20  11/03/2022   18:30
  MUN. VECINDARIO
CERRUDA Cadete A INSULAR 2 - 2
Liga 19  12/03/2022   09
  LAS PALMITAS
ESTRELLA B Infantil B 2 - 5
Liga 18  12/03/2022   09:00
  LOS OLIVOS
SANTA BRIGIDA Alevin B 8 - 1
Liga 18  12/03/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente ESTRELLA 9 - 1
Liga 21  12/03/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR FUN. LAS PALMAS 0 - 2
Liga 19  12/03/2022   12:00
  LAS HUESAS
LAS HUESAS Infantil A Preferente 1 - 7
Liga 21  12/03/2022   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H LAS PALMAS B 0 - 4
Liga 25  13/03/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO VILLANOVENSE 2 - 1
Liga 23  13/03/2022   12:00
  EL CALERO
CALERO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/03/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO TASARTE 8 - 0
Liga 25  18/03/2022   21:00
  CAPELLANIA
ARENA FUBOLTEC SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 1 - 3
Liga 20  19/03/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente DORAMAS 3 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B ARINAGA 2 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2022   09:00
  MUN. BALOS
BALOS Alevin A Preferente 0 - 4
Liga 21  19/03/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
Cadete A INSULAR MASPALOMAS B 3 - 2
Liga 19  19/03/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B VICTORIA 1 - 7
Liga 22  19/03/2022   12:30
  MUN. VECINDARIO
VECINDARIO JUVENIL D.H 1 - 3
Liga 26  20/03/2022   11:00
  ROMANO
MERIDA UD SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0
Liga 22  20/03/2022   13:00
  PABLO HDEZ.
LA GARITA Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 3 - 3
Liga 26  24/03/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO LAS HUESAS 6 - 1
Liga 21  26/03/2022   09:00
  CRU. ARINAGA
DORAMAS B Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2022   09:00
  EL LASSO
UNIVERSITARIO Alevin B 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2022   10:30
  LAS CRUCITAS
AGÜIMES Cadete A INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   10:30
  DOCTORAL
SAN PEDRO Infantil A Preferente 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente UNION CARRIZAL 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR ATL. GRAN CANARIA B 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2022   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H LANZAROTE 0 - 0
Liga 27  27/03/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO LAS PALMAS ATL. 0 - 0
Liga 27  01/04/2022   21:00
  LAS ROSAS
LAS ROSAS SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 4
Liga 22  02/04/2022   09:00
  LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES Infantil A Preferente 0 - 0
Liga 22  02/04/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B SAN PEDRO B 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2022   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR ARGUINEGUIN 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B HURACAN 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2022   12:30
  LOS MOLINOS
TEGUISE JUVENIL D.H 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2022   13:00
  CRU. ARINAGA
DORAMAS Alevin A Preferente 1 - 6
Liga 28  03/04/2022   12:00
  SAN MATEO
SAN MATEO UD SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/04/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO ABRISAJAC 0 - 0
Liga 23  09/04/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente TABLERO 0 - 0
Liga 23  09/04/2022   09:00
  MUN. VECINDARIO
U.D. VECINDARIO Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 22  09/04/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente CERRUDA 10 - 0
Liga 22  09/04/2022   11:00
  PILETAS
PILETAS Alevin B 0 - 0
Liga 25  09/04/2022   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
JUVENIL D.H PEDRO HIDALGO 0 - 0
Liga 25  09/04/2022   16:00
  PTO. ARRECIFE
MARITIMA B Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 29  10/04/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO CEUTA CF 0 - 0
Liga 30  17/04/2022   11:00
  VIVAR TELLEZ
VELEZ UD SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0
Liga 26  17/04/2022   12:00
  MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI B JUVENIL D.H 0 - 0
Liga 29  22/04/2022   21:00
  VALSEQUILLO
VALSEQUILLO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2022   09:00
  LAS PALMITAS
ESTRELLA Infantil A Preferente 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B LAS MAJORERAS 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2022   10:30
  MUN. VECINDARIO
VECINDARIO Alevin A Preferente 0 - 4
Liga 23  23/04/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B CORAZON Mª 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2022   13:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR ESTRELLA 0 - 0
Liga 31  24/04/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO XEREZ DEP. 0 - 0
Liga 30  29/04/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO CERRUDA 0 - 0
Liga 25  30/04/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
Infantil A Preferente LA GARITA 0 - 0
Liga 25  30/04/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
Infantil B CERRUDA B 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2022   10:30
  JUAN GUEDES
TAMARACEITE Alevin B 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 2
MASPALOMAS Alevin A Preferente 2 - 5
Liga 32  01/05/2022   11:00
  BAHIA DE CADIZ
CADIZ B UD SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0
Liga 31  06/05/2022   21:00
  CASTILLO R.
CASTILLO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 26  07/05/2022   09:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
MASPALOMAS B Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2022   10:30
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin A Preferente INGENIO 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 4
Alevin B UNION VIERA 0 - 0
Liga 26  07/05/2022   13:00
  LA HERRADURA
LAS LONGUERAS Infantil A Preferente 0 - 0
Liga 33  08/05/2022   12:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
UD SAN FERNANDO CORIA 0 - 0
Liga 32  13/05/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO B 0 - 0
Liga 34  15/05/2022   11:00
  VICENTE SANZ
DON BENITO UD SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0
Liga 33  20/05/2022   21:00
  CAPELLANIA
LAS MAJORERAS SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   09:00
  JUNTA OBRAS
VETERANOS Alevin B 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   09:00
  ARGUINEGUIN
ARGUINEGUIN Alevin A Preferente 0 - 0
Liga 34  27/05/2022   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO JUAN GRANDE 0 - 0