<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Pretemporada 0 16/09/2020  20:30
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR Xerez, C.D. S.A.D. 1 - 3
Pretemporada 0 18/09/2020  20:45
--
C.D.LEBRIJA SENIOR 7 - 0
Pretemporada 0 30/09/2020  -
MANUEL BERNAL SANCHEZ ROMERO
SENIOR ARCOS C.F. 2 - 2
Pretemporada 0 03/10/2020  20:00
MANUEL BERNAL SANCHEZ ROMERO
SENIOR PUERTO REAL 1 - 1
Torneo 0 10/10/2020  20:30
MANUEL BERNAL SANCHEZ ROMERO
SENIOR C.D.CABECENSE 1 - 2
Pretemporada 0 23/10/2020  18:30
Manuel Bernal
PREBENJAMÍN A Trasmallo FC 3 - 0
Liga 1 25/10/2020  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR Chipiona 2 - 0
Liga 4 15/11/2020  16:00
Compl.Dvo. Marcos Monge
Rvo. Portuense Club Fútbol Bas SENIOR 0 - 2
Liga 3 18/11/2020  19:30
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR Algaida U.D. 1 - 1
Liga 6 29/11/2020  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR C.D. U.D. Villamartín 1 - 1
Liga 7 06/12/2020  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
Xerez Deportivo F.C. SENIOR 1 - 0
Liga 2 08/12/2020  16:30
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
Ubrique Unión Dva. SENIOR 1 - 2
Liga 8 13/12/2020  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR C.D. El Torno 2009 2 - 1
Liga 9 20/12/2020  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR Trebujena C.F. 2 - 2
Liga 5 27/12/2020  20:00
Estadio La Juventud
Jerez Industrial C.F. SENIOR 3 - 0
Liga 1 09/01/2021  -
Navarro Flores Estadio Municipal
Rota C.D INFANTIL B 2 - 4
Liga 1 09/01/2021  11:30
Navarro Flores
C.D Rota BENJAMÍN A 4 - 10
Liga 1 09/01/2021  13:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
C.D Rota ALEVÍN A 0 - 10
Liga 1 09/01/2021  18:45
La Granja
Xerez Deportivo F.C "A" PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 5
Liga 1 10/01/2021  12:00
Belen Lopez (Forestal)
JUVENIL C.D Divina Pastora Sanluqueña 4 - 2
Liga 10 10/01/2021  12:00
Estadio Municipal Gutiérrez Amérigo
Chipiona SENIOR 2 - 1
Liga 1 10/01/2021  16:00
Navarro Flores Estadio Municipal
Rota C.D CADETE 4 - 6
Liga 2 16/01/2021  -
--
BENJAMÍN A DESCANSA -
Liga 1 16/01/2021  -
--
DESCANSA BENJAMÍN B -
Liga 2 16/01/2021  13:30
Belén López (Forestal)
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D Pueblo Nuevo "A" 0 - 2
Liga 2 16/01/2021  13:30
Belén López (Forestal)
PREBENJAMÍN A Afición Xerez C.D 6 - 2
Liga 1 16/01/2021  15:00
Las Palmeras
Atco. Sanluqueño "B" INFANTIL A 3 - 7
Liga 1 16/01/2021  16:00
Manuel bernal
ALEVÍN B C.D Rota 6 - 5
Liga 2 16/01/2021  16:00
Belen Lopez (Forestal)
ALEVÍN A Atco. Sanluqueño 6 - 1
Liga 2 16/01/2021  17:30
Manuel bernal Sacnhez-Romero
CADETE Juventud Sanluqueña 3 - 2
Liga 11 17/01/2021  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR Ubrique Unión Dva. 0 - 1
Liga 2 17/01/2021  18:15
Fernando Quiñones
C.D Novo Chiclana JUVENIL 3 - 2
Liga 3 23/01/2021  -
--
PREBENJAMÍN B DESCANSA -
Liga 12 24/01/2021  16:30
Doro Stadium
Algaida U.D. SENIOR 1 - 3
Liga 13 31/01/2021  12:00
Complejo Dptvo. Marcos Monge
Rvo. Portuense Club Fútbol Bas SENIOR 1 - 2
Liga 4 06/02/2021  -
--
PREBENJAMÍN B DESCANSA -
Liga 14 07/02/2021  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR Jerez Industrial C.F. 3 - 1
Liga 15 14/02/2021  16:30
Estadio Mpal. Jesús Ruiz Martínez
C.D. U.D. Villamartín SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 7 20/02/2021  12:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN A C.D Rosario de Rota 9 - 5
Liga 5 20/02/2021  16:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL A Rota C.D 3 - 0
Liga 16 21/02/2021  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR Xerez Deportivo F.C. 2 - 2
Liga 5 25/02/2021  17:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D Rosario de Rota 1 - 4
Liga 4 26/02/2021  17:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN B C.D Rosario de Rota 11 - 1
Liga 4 26/02/2021  17:00
--
BENJAMÍN B C.D Rosario de Rota 5 - 2
Liga 3 26/02/2021  18:30
Quinta la Paz
C.D Divina Pastora Sanluqueña CADETE 1 - 0
Liga 3 27/02/2021  -
--
ALEVÍN B DESCANSA -
Liga 8 27/02/2021  -
--
INFANTIL B DESCANSA -
Liga 3 27/02/2021  -
--
PREBENJAMÍN A DESCANSA -
Liga 3 27/02/2021  10:45
Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Sanchez
F.C Trasmallo "A" BENJAMÍN B 6 - 12
Liga 4 27/02/2021  11:15
Quinta la Paz
C.D Sanlucar BENJAMÍN A 3 - 9
Liga 1 27/02/2021  13:00
Las Palmeras
Atco. Sanluqueño C.F PREBENJAMÍN A 3 - 1
Liga 3 27/02/2021  15:00
Quinta la Paz
C.D. Divina Pastora Sanluqueña INFANTIL A 3 - 10
Liga 8 27/02/2021  18:30
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL C.D Estrella Portuense 3 - 1
Liga 5 28/02/2021  10:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN A U.D Algaida 2 - 1
Liga 4 28/02/2021  11:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN A U.D Algaida 2 - 0
Liga 5 28/02/2021  12:00
La Juventud Anexo
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D Zona Sur 0 - 3
Liga 5 01/03/2021  10:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN A Atco. Sanluqueño 10 - 0
Liga 4 01/03/2021  11:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
CADETE C.D. Sanlucar 1 - 4
Liga 4 01/03/2021  16:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL A Trebujena C.F. 18 - 0
Liga 3 01/03/2021  18:30
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL Rvo. Portuense 4 - 2
Liga 7 05/03/2021  17:30
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D Rosario de Rota 3 - 1
Liga 7 06/03/2021  -
--
INFANTIL A DESCANSA -
Liga 9 06/03/2021  -
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B Algaida U.D. 3 - 2
Liga 8 06/03/2021  10:00
Quinta la Paz
A.D Juventud Sanluqueña BENJAMÍN A 0 - 10
Liga 8 06/03/2021  10:00
--
C.D Divina Pastora ALEVÍN A 1 - 5
Liga 7 06/03/2021  10:00
José del Cuvillo
Racing Club Portuense "B" BENJAMÍN B 2 - 4
Liga 7 06/03/2021  11:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D Guadalcacin 9 - 0
Liga 7 06/03/2021  12:30
La Granja
Xerez Deportivo F.C ALEVÍN B 1 - 11
Liga 9 06/03/2021  18:30
El Fontanal
Chiclana Industrial C.F JUVENIL 1 - 3
Liga 17 07/03/2021  12:00
Campo Mpal. del Torno
C.D. El Torno 2009 SENIOR 0 - 1
Liga 7 07/03/2021  12:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
CADETE U.D Algaida 0 - 1
Liga 9 12/03/2021  17:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN A U.D Algaida 6 - 4
Liga 10 13/03/2021  -
Quinta la Paz
C.D. Sanlucar INFANTIL B 0 - 4
Liga 2 13/03/2021  10:00
La Canaleja
C.F Sherry Atletico ALEVÍN B 0 - 2
Liga 5 13/03/2021  12:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
CADETE Trebujena C.F 5 - 3
Liga 6 13/03/2021  13:00
Quinta la Paz
C.D Divina Pastora PREBENJAMÍN A 2 - 5
Liga 9 13/03/2021  16:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN A C.D Sanlucar 5 - 0
Liga 4 13/03/2021  18:00
Huerta Mata
A.D Santi Petri JUVENIL 1 - 2
Liga 2 14/03/2021  12:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL A Juventud Sanluqueña A.D. 3 - 4
Liga 5 14/03/2021  13:15
La Juventud Anexo
Liberación C.F BENJAMÍN B 1 - 4
Liga 3 17/03/2021  -
La Granja
Xerez Deportivo F.C. INFANTIL B 2 - 1
Liga 8 19/03/2021  17:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN B Xerez Deportivo F.C "A" 1 - 2
Liga 6 19/03/2021  17:30
Gutierrez Amerigo
Chipiona C.F ALEVÍN A 1 - 5
Liga 3 19/03/2021  17:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN A C.D Divina Pastora 2 - 2
Liga 11 20/03/2021  -
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B C.D. AD Pueblo Nuevo la Granja 4 - 2
Liga 8 20/03/2021  -
--
BENJAMÍN B DESCANSA -
Liga 8 20/03/2021  10:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN A Atco. Sanluqueño C.F 1 - 1
Liga 8 20/03/2021  12:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
CADETE C.D. Rota 2 - 0
Liga 10 20/03/2021  17:00
Quinta la Paz
C.D Divina Pastora JUVENIL 0 - 1
Liga 18 21/03/2021  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR Trebujena C.F. 3 - 1
Liga 7 21/03/2021  16:00
Navarro Flores
C.D Rota ALEVÍN B 4 - 4
Liga 8 21/03/2021  16:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL A Atco. Sanluqueño "B" 2 - 2
Liga 4 24/03/2021  -
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B Arcos A.D. "A" 3 - 0
Liga 6 26/03/2021  17:30
Gutiérrez Amerigo
Chipiona C.F BENJAMÍN A 5 - 2
Liga 4 27/03/2021  -
--
ALEVÍN A DESCANSA -
Liga 12 27/03/2021  -
Jesus Ruiz Martínez
C.D. U.D. Villamartin INFANTIL B 4 - 2
Liga 6 27/03/2021  09:30
Gutierrez Amerigo
Chipiona C.F. INFANTIL A 1 - 1
Liga 6 27/03/2021  11:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
Chipiona C.F. CADETE 4 - 1
Liga 6 27/03/2021  12:00
--
BENJAMÍN B Xerez Deportivo F.C "B" 4 - 1
Liga 6 27/03/2021  12:30
Barrio Bajo
A.D Arcos PREBENJAMÍN B 1 - 5
Liga 10 27/03/2021  16:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN A C.D Rota 6 - 1
Liga 5 27/03/2021  17:00
La Granja
C.D Pueblo Nuevo "C" ALEVÍN B 6 - 1
Liga 10 28/03/2021  12:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN A C.D Rota 9 - 2
Liga 6 28/03/2021  18:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL U.D Algaida 3 - 0
Liga 2 29/03/2021  -
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B San Jose Obrero U.D. "A" 2 - 1
Liga 3 30/03/2021  18:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN A C.D Puerto Lucero 5 - 0
Liga 13 31/03/2021  -
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B Guadalcacín C.D. 4 - 1
Liga 5 02/04/2021  18:30
Manuel Gomez Castro
C.D Esc. Bahia San Fernando JUVENIL 1 - 0
Liga 5 03/04/2021  -
Quinta la Paz
C.D. Divina Pastora Sanluqueña INFANTIL B 3 - 2
Liga 7 03/04/2021  -
--
ALEVÍN A DESCANSA -
Liga 6 03/04/2021  11:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN B Chipiona C.F 1 - 2
Liga 2 03/04/2021  16:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN B Juventud Jerez Industrial 7 - 1
Liga 7 04/04/2021  12:00
Municipal Rio San Pedro
C.D La Salle JUVENIL 0 - 3
Liga 9 09/04/2021  17:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN B C.F Sherry Atletico 3 - 1
Liga 11 10/04/2021  -
--
BENJAMÍN A DESCANSA -
Liga 9 10/04/2021  10:00
San Telmo
Juventud Jerez Industrial BENJAMÍN B 2 - 5
Liga 9 10/04/2021  10:00
Las Palmeras
A.D Juventud Sanluqueña CADETE 1 - 1
Liga 9 10/04/2021  11:30
La Juventud Anexo
Afición Xerez C.D PREBENJAMÍN A 1 - 3
Amistoso 0 10/04/2021  12:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PITUFOS Esc. Global Sport -
Liga 9 10/04/2021  13:30
Las Palmeras
Juventud Sanluqueña A.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 5
Liga 11 10/04/2021  16:45
Doro Stadium
Atco. Sanluqueño ALEVÍN A 0 - 5
Liga 14 11/04/2021  -
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B Rota C.D 4 - 0
Liga 9 11/04/2021  11:00
La Granja
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D Pueblo Nuevo "A" 0 - 3
Liga 1 11/04/2021  18:00
Macarty (El Rosal nº4)
Balón de Cádiz C.F SENIOR 3 - 1
Liga 11 11/04/2021  18:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL C.D Novo Chiclana 2 - 1
Liga 6 14/04/2021  -
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B Chipiona C.F. 1 - 2
Liga 10 16/04/2021  17:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN B Trasmallo F.C "A" 6 - 2
Liga 10 17/04/2021  -
--
ALEVÍN B DESCANSA -
Liga 10 17/04/2021  -
--
PREBENJAMÍN A DESCANSA -
Liga 10 17/04/2021  -
--
PREBENJAMÍN B DESCANSA -
Liga 12 17/04/2021  10:00
Quinta la Paz
C.D Puerto Lucero ALEVÍN A 0 - 9
Liga 10 17/04/2021  11:00
--
CADETE C.D Divina Pastora 0 - 0
Liga 12 17/04/2021  11:15
Quinta la Paz
C.D Divina Pastora BENJAMÍN A 3 - 2
Amistoso 0 17/04/2021  12:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PITUFOS Atco. Los Naranjos -
Liga 15 17/04/2021  18:15
Juan Simón
San Jose Obrero U.D. "A" INFANTIL B 0 - 1
Liga 2 18/04/2021  -
--
SENIOR DESCANSA -
Liga 10 18/04/2021  12:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL A C.D. Divina Pastora Sanluqueña 4 - 0
Liga 12 18/04/2021  16:00
Marcos Monge
Rvo. Portuense JUVENIL 1 - 1
Liga 16 21/04/2021  18:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B Xerez Deportivo F.C. 1 - 4
Liga 11 23/04/2021  17:15
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
C.D Rosario de Rota ALEVÍN B 0 - 10
Liga 11 23/04/2021  18:45
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
C.D Rosario de Rota BENJAMÍN B 7 - 1
Liga 11 24/04/2021  -
--
PREBENJAMÍN B DESCANSA -
Amistoso 13 24/04/2021  -
--
ALEVÍN A Descansa -
Liga 11 24/04/2021  11:00
Doro Stadium
U.D Algaida PREBENJAMÍN A 2 - 3
Liga 17 24/04/2021  11:00
Antonio Camacho
Arcos A.D. "A" INFANTIL B 0 - 5
Liga 11 24/04/2021  12:00
Antonio Temblador Barrios Municipal
Trebujena C.F. INFANTIL A 0 - 7
Liga 13 24/04/2021  12:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN A C.D Sanlúcar 8 - 1
Liga 11 24/04/2021  20:00
Quinta la Paz
C.D. Sanlucar CADETE 2 - 2
Liga 13 25/04/2021  18:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
JUVENIL A.D Santi-Petri 2 - 2
Liga 7 29/04/2021  18:30
La Canaleja
La Jerezana C.D. U.D. "A" INFANTIL B 0 - 2
Amistoso 0 30/04/2021  17:30
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN B A.D Marianistas -
Amistoso 0 30/04/2021  18:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN A Trasmallo F.C -
Amistoso 0 01/05/2021  10:30
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN B Trasmallo F.C -
Amistoso 0 01/05/2021  12:00
Estadio Manuel Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN A C.D Guadalete -
Amistoso 0 01/05/2021  13:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PITUFOS Estrella Portuense F.C -
Amistoso 0 01/05/2021  17:30
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN A Atco. Los Naranjos -
Amistoso 0 01/05/2021  18:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN B Atco. Los Naranjos -
Liga 18 02/05/2021  12:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B C.D Divina Pastora Sanluqueña 1 - 4
Liga 3 06/05/2021  20:00
Alberto Umbria
C.D San Bernardo SENIOR 4 - 2
Liga 12 08/05/2021  10:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN B C.D Pueblo Nuevo "C" 4 - 1
Liga 12 08/05/2021  11:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN B Liberación C.F 5 - 1
Liga 14 08/05/2021  11:00
Doro Stadium
U.D Algaida ALEVÍN A 4 - 3
Liga 12 08/05/2021  11:30
Belen Lopez (La Forestal)
C.D Rosario de Rota PREBENJAMÍN A 2 - 4
Liga 19 08/05/2021  12:00
Gutierrez Amerigo
Chipiona C.F. INFANTIL B 1 - 1
Liga 12 08/05/2021  12:00
Navarro Flores Estadio Municipal
Rota C.D INFANTIL A 0 - 6
Liga 14 08/05/2021  14:30
Doro Stadium
Atco. Sanluqueño BENJAMÍN A 1 - 10
Liga 12 08/05/2021  16:00
La Juventud Anexo
C.D Zona Sur PREBENJAMÍN B 4 - 2
Liga 14 08/05/2021  18:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL C.D Esc. Bahia San Fernando 3 - 1
Liga 12 09/05/2021  12:00
Antonio Temblador Barrios
Trebujena C.F. CADETE 3 - 1
Liga 4 09/05/2021  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR Balón de Cádiz C.F 0 - 3
Liga 15 11/05/2021  -
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN A Chipiona C.F 5 - 3
Liga 20 12/05/2021  18:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B C.D La Jerezana 2 - 2
Liga 13 14/05/2021  17:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D Divina Pastora 2 - 1
Liga 13 14/05/2021  17:30
Gutiérrez Amerigo
Chipiona C.F ALEVÍN B 4 - 4
Liga 15 14/05/2021  18:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN A Chipiona C.F 4 - 0
Liga 21 15/05/2021  -
--
INFANTIL B DESCANSA -
Liga 13 15/05/2021  11:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN B A.D Arcos "A" 7 - 1
Liga 13 15/05/2021  12:30
La Granja
Xerez Deportivo F.C "B" BENJAMÍN B 3 - 4
Liga 13 15/05/2021  18:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL A Chipiona C.F. 3 - 1
Liga 13 15/05/2021  19:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
CADETE Chipiona C.F 2 - 2
Liga 5 16/05/2021  -
--
SENIOR DESCANSA -
Liga 15 16/05/2021  20:00
Doro Stadium
U.D Algaida JUVENIL 3 - 4
Liga 16 20/05/2021  -
Belén López (Forestal)
C.D Rosario de Rota BENJAMÍN A 1 - 5
Liga 16 21/05/2021  19:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL C.D La Salle 6 - 0
Liga 16 22/05/2021  -
--
ALEVÍN A DESCANSA -
Liga 22 22/05/2021  18:00
Doro Stadium
Algaida U.D. INFANTIL B 3 - 1
Liga 14 23/05/2021  -
Doro Stadium
U.D Algaida CADETE 1 - 4
Liga 23 26/05/2021  19:00
Quinta la Paz
INFANTIL B C.D. Sanlucar 8 - 0
Liga 24 28/05/2021  17:15
La Granja
C.D Pueblo Nuevo la Granja "A" INFANTIL B 2 - 4
Liga 14 28/05/2021  18:00
Belén López (Forestal)
C.D Rosario de Rota PREBENJAMÍN B 2 - 2
Liga 17 28/05/2021  18:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN A A.D Juventud Sanluqueña 10 - 0
Liga 17 28/05/2021  19:30
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN A C.D Divina Pastora 10 - 0
Liga 14 29/05/2021  -
--
DESCANSA INFANTIL A -
Liga 14 29/05/2021  10:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN B Xerez Deportivo F.C "C" 7 - 2
Liga 14 29/05/2021  11:30
Municipal de Guadalcacin
C.D Guadalcacin PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 5
Liga 14 29/05/2021  19:00
Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
BENJAMÍN B Racing Club Portuense "B" 9 - 0
Liga 6 30/05/2021  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR C.D San Bernardo 3 - 5
Torneo 0 05/06/2021  11:30
Quinta la Paz
Torneo Divina Pastora PITUFOS -
Liga 17 06/06/2021  11:00
Ciudad Deportiva Pto. Sta. María
C.D Estrella Portuense JUVENIL 2 - 1
Liga 25 06/06/2021  19:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B C.D U.D Villamartin 2 - 1
Liga 18 09/06/2021  18:00
Doro Stadium
U.D Algaida BENJAMÍN A 2 - 7
Liga 18 09/06/2021  20:00
Quinta la Paz
C.D Sanlucar ALEVÍN A 2 - 2
Liga 18 11/06/2021  19:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL Chiclana Industrial C.F 6 - 2
Amistoso 0 12/06/2021  10:30
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
PREBENJAMÍN B C.F Polideportivo Alcosa -
Amistoso 0 12/06/2021  12:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B C.F Polideportivo Alcosa 4 - 3
Liga 26 15/06/2021  18:30
Municipal Guadalcacin
C.D Guadalcacin INFANTIL B 2 - 7
Torneo 0 19/06/2021  -
Instalación Deportiva Dama de Noche
INFANTIL A Marbella Rosport Cup -
Liga 0 19/06/2021  18:00
La Granja
ALEVÍN A Peña Madridista Linense -
Liga 0 19/06/2021  19:45
Burreños Conil de la Frontera
Trasmallo C.F BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 0 19/06/2021  19:45
Burreños Conil de la Frontera
Trasmallo C.F BENJAMÍN A -

Comparte en: