<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Copa Provincial CÁDIZ 0  18/08/2021   20:30
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR Arcos C.F 4 - 2
Copa Provincial CÁDIZ 0  21/08/2021   11:15
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
INFANTIL B Recreativo Portuense 0 - 0
Copa Provincial CÁDIZ 0  21/08/2021   20:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR C.D Guadalcacin 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  21/08/2021   20:00
 Gutierrez Amerigo
Chipiona C.F INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Copa Provincial CÁDIZ 0  21/08/2021   10:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN B Estrella Portuense 6 - 7
Pretemporada 0  22/08/2021   10:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
CADETE A Atco. Sanluqueño 0 - 0
Trofeo 0  28/08/2021   20:30
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR Racing Club Portuense 2 - 1
Copa Provincial CÁDIZ 0  28/08/2021   10:30
 manuel bernal
ALEVÍN B trasmallo 0 - 0
Copa Provincial CÁDIZ 0  04/09/2021   10:00
 manuel bernal
ALEVÍN B c.d raul navas 0 - 0
Trofeo 0  11/09/2021   -
 manuel bernal
ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 1  19/09/2021   11:30
 SAN ROQUE - CAMPO MUNICIPAL MANOLO MESA
C.D. SAN ROQUE SENIOR 0 - 1
Liga 2  26/09/2021   19:30
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR RACING CLUB PORTUENSE 1 - 2
Liga 1  03/10/2021   10:00
 CAMPO FÚTBOL EL FONTANAL - CHICLANA FRA.
JUVENIL CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL C.F. 4 - 1
Liga 3  03/10/2021   19:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR U.D. TESORILLO 2 - 2
Liga 1  09/10/2021   00:00
 COLEGIO GUADALETE
C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE CADETE B 1 - 1
Liga 1  09/10/2021   10:30
 MANUEL MILLÁN
ESC. FUT. PAQUETE UD ALEVÍN A 2 - 12
Liga 4  10/10/2021   12:30
 Doro Stadium
ALGAIDA U.D. SENIOR 2 - 2
Liga 2  10/10/2021   16:00
 ESTADIO MPAL. NTRA. SRA. DE LOS REMEDIOS
OLVERA C.D. JUVENIL 2 - 0
Liga 1  15/10/2021   17:30
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. BENJAMÍN B 1 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2021   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
CADETE A Trasmallo C.F 3 - 2
Liga 1  16/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A ALGAIDA U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B RVO.PORTUENSE C.F.BASE 10 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2021   16:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A C.D. ROTA -A- 2 - 2
Liga 5  17/10/2021   12:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR SAN FERNANDO C.D. 0 - 1
Liga 2  17/10/2021   16:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B RACING CLUB PORTUENSE -A- 5 - 1
Liga 3  17/10/2021   18:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL C.D. ROTA 2 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2021   17:30
 DORO STADIUM
ALGAIDA U.D. ALEVÍN A 7 - 1
Liga 2  23/10/2021   -
 José del Cuvillo
Racing Club Portense CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2021   00:00
 NAVARRO FLORES
C.D. ROTA INFANTIL A 2 - 2
Liga 2  23/10/2021   00:00
 CENTRO DEPORTIVO LA GRANJA
PUEBLO NUEV. LA GRANJA -B- INFANTIL B 0 - 13
Liga 2  23/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B C.D. LA SALLE JEREZ 0 - 0
Liga 1  23/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A SAFA SAN LUIS C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 1  23/10/2021   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO -B- PREBENJAMÍN B 2 - 2
Liga 1  23/10/2021   11:00
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. ALEVÍN B 2 - 3
Liga 1  23/10/2021   11:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A TREBUJENA C.F. 7 - 3
Liga 3  23/10/2021   16:30
 MANUEL DE IRIGOYEN
CDAD. DE CÁDIZ P.C.D. CADETE B 3 - 3
Liga 4  24/10/2021   00:00
 Marcos Monge Complejo Deportivo
RVO. PORTUENSE F.B. JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 6  24/10/2021   12:15
 CENTRO DEPORTIVO LA GRANJA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 3  30/10/2021   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A C.D Magallanes 0 - 0
Liga 4  30/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B C.D. ROTA 6 - 1
Liga 3  30/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A TREBUJENA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 3  30/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. -A- 10 - 0
Liga 2  30/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. ROTA -A- 1 - 6
Liga 3  30/10/2021   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 2  30/10/2021   00:00
 JOSE DEL CUVILLO C.MPAL.
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 2  30/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B SAN JOSÉ OBRERO U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 2  30/10/2021   14:45
 LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO BENJAMÍN A 1 - 10
Liga 4  30/10/2021   16:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A CHIPIONA C.F. 0 - 4
Liga 5  31/10/2021   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL TRASMALLO F.C. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  31/10/2021   12:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL C.F. 2 - 1
Liga 4  01/11/2021   00:00
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
INFANTIL B CHIPIONA C.F. 2 - 0
Liga 3  05/11/2021   17:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A CHIPIONA C.F. 4 - 8
Liga 3  05/11/2021   18:00
 EL SANTISCAL
ARCOS A.D. -B- PREBENJAMÍN B 4 - 1
Liga 4  06/11/2021   09:45
 Quinta la Paz
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2021   10:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B ALGAIDA U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2021   12:00
 Navarro Flores
C.D Rota CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2021   12:00
 ANTONIO TEMBLADOR MPAL.
TREBUJENA C.F. ALEVÍN B 4 - 1
Liga 3  06/11/2021   12:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE 0 - 0
Liga 5  06/11/2021   13:15
 CAMPO F. EL TROVADOR
SANCTI-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. CADETE B 2 - 7
Liga 5  06/11/2021   16:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. LA SALLE -A- 6 - 1
Liga 5  06/11/2021   18:00
 ESTADIO MPAL. ANDRÉS CHACÓN
FLORIDA C.D. U.D. ALEVÍN A 2 - 3
Liga 6  07/11/2021   11:30
 CAMPO FÚTBOL MANUEL IRIGOYEN - CÁDIZ
A.D. TIEMPO LIBRE JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 8  07/11/2021   12:00
 CAMPO FÚTBOL ANTONIO GAVIRA - LOS CORTIJ
A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 5  13/11/2021   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A Chipiona C.F 0 - 0
Liga 6  13/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B EL JUNCAL ATL. C.D. 7 - 0
Liga 5  13/11/2021   00:00
 --
INFANTIL A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 6  13/11/2021   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
SAFA SAN LUIS C.D. INFANTIL B 2 - 11
Liga 4  13/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO 0 - 5
Liga 5  13/11/2021   00:00
 BELÉN LÓPEZ MORALES
C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2021   00:00
 ESTADIO MPAL. ANDRÉS CHACÓN
FLORIDA C.D. U.D. PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B FLAMENCO C.F. 6 - 1
Liga 6  13/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. 4 - 3
Liga 4  13/11/2021   12:45
 ANEXO PEDRO S. GARRIDO
AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. BENJAMÍN A 0 - 10
Liga 9  14/11/2021   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR ALGECIRAS, C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 7  14/11/2021   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL ESC. BAH. SAN FERN. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2021   -
 Quinta la Paz
C.D Sanlúcar CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2021   -
 --
PREBENJAMÍN A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 7  20/11/2021   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
LOS FRAILES C.D. CADETE B 0 - 6
Liga 6  20/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  20/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B TRASMALLO -A- F.C. C.D. 1 - 3
Liga 5  20/11/2021   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. PUERTO LUCERO ALEVÍN B 2 - 4
Liga 6  20/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. -B- 0 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2021   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. SANLÚCAR PREBENJAMÍN B 2 - 7
Liga 7  20/11/2021   12:00
 DORO STADIUM
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO ALEVÍN A 1 - 4
Liga 5  20/11/2021   16:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A ESC. FUT. PAQUETE UD 4 - 1
Liga 10  21/11/2021   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR C.D. SAN ROQUE 0 - 0
Liga 8  21/11/2021   00:00
 CAMPO FÚTBOL FERNANDO QUIÑONES
C.D. SPORTING CHICLANA JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2021   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A Atco. Sanluqueño 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B TRASMALLO -A- F.C. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2021   00:00
 Quinta la Paz
C.D. SANLÚCAR INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2021   00:00
 COLEGIO GUADALETE
C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE INFANTIL B 0 - 2
Liga 6  27/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. SANLÚCAR 1 - 1
Liga 7  27/11/2021   00:00
 GUADALCACÍN EST.MPAL.
C.D. GUADALCACÍN BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2021   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. 9 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2021   18:30
 BELÉN LÓPEZ MORALES
C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA BENJAMÍN A 2 - 8
Liga 11  28/11/2021   00:00
 CAMPO FÚTBOL JOSE DEL CUVILLO
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 9  28/11/2021   00:00
 ANEXO PEDRO S. GARRIDO - JEREZ FRA.
JUVENIL AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 8  04/12/2021   -
 Marcos Monge
Rvo. Portuense CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2021   00:00
 MARCOS MONGE C.DEP.
RVO.PORTUENSE C.F.BASE CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 8  04/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A MARIANISTAS A.D. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2021   00:00
 --
INFANTIL B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2021   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. ALEVÍN B 0 - 5
Liga 8  04/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B TRASMALLO -C- F.C. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. EL JUNCAL ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2021   00:00
 SANTA FE
MARIANISTAS A.D. C.D. PREBENJAMÍN B 10 - 4
Liga 9  04/12/2021   10:00
 PICADUEÑAS
C.D. U.DPVA. ESPERANZA 2019 ALEVÍN A 1 - 3
Liga 7  04/12/2021   12:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A LIBERACIÓN C.F. 11 - 0
Liga 12  05/12/2021   00:00
 MUNICIPAL LA ERA - SAN MARTÍN DEL TESOR
U.D. TESORILLO SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 10  05/12/2021   00:00
 ESTADIO MPAL. PUERTO SERRANO
PUERTO SERRANO ATL. C.D. JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 10  08/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B ARCOS C.F. ACADEMY -A- 2 - 0
Liga 9  08/12/2021   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. PUERTO LUCERO BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 11  08/12/2021   12:00
 LAS PALMERAS
C.D. SANLÚCAR ALEVÍN A 2 - 11
Liga 9  11/12/2021   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A C.D Colegio Guadalete 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2021   -
 --
PREBENJAMÍN B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 10  11/12/2021   -
 --
ALEVÍN A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 10  11/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B CADISTA DE LA ISLA C.D. 7 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2021   00:00
 CENTRO DEPORTIVO LA GRANJA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2021   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. SANLÚCAR INFANTIL B 1 - 3
Liga 8  11/12/2021   00:00
 --
ALEVÍN B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 10  11/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2021   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
ESTRELLA PORTUENSE C.D. F.C. PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2021   16:30
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. BENJAMÍN A 4 - 3
Liga 13  12/12/2021   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR ALGAIDA U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 11  12/12/2021   00:00
 CAMPO FÚTBOL ANTONIO BARBADILLO - UBRIQU
UBRIQUE UNIÓN DVA. JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2021   -
 La Canalaja
U.D C.D La Jerezana "B" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2021   -
 --
ALEVÍN A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 11  18/12/2021   00:00
 ANTONIO PÉREZ UREBA
CONIL C.F. CADETE B 0 - 3
Liga 10  18/12/2021   00:00
 PICADUEÑAS
INFANTIL A C.D. VETERANOS XEREZ 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. ROTA 1 - 4
Liga 9  18/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B ALGAIDA U.D. -B- 3 - 1
Liga 11  18/12/2021   00:00
 BARRIO BAJO - ARCOS
ARCOS A.D. -B- BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 9  18/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. SAN MARCOS 0 - 0
Liga 9  18/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. 6 - 2
Liga 9  18/12/2021   11:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
C.D. SANLÚCAR BENJAMÍN A 1 - 17
Liga 14  19/12/2021   00:00
 CAMPO MUNICIPAL BAZÁN - SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO C.D. SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 12  19/12/2021   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL SANCTI-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 11  08/01/2022   -
 Antonio Temblador
Trebujena C.F CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 12  08/01/2022   -
 --
DESCANSA BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 12  08/01/2022   00:00
 --
CADETE B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 11  08/01/2022   00:00
 JUAN SIMÓN
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO U.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2022   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
C.D. SAN MARCOS INFANTIL B 2 - 10
Liga 13  08/01/2022   12:00
 ANTONIO TEMBLADOR
TREBUJENA C.F. ALEVÍN A 1 - 3
Liga 15  09/01/2022   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 13  09/01/2022   00:00
 CAMPO MPAL. JOSE DEL CUVILLO
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 12  15/01/2022   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A C.D Divina Pastora 0 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B CHIPIONA C.F. 1 - 2
Liga 12  15/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A FLORIDA C.D. U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B LOS FRAILES C.D. 1 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. -A- ALEVÍN B 8 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B PUEBLO NUEV. LA GRANJA -B- 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2022   00:00
 DORO STADIUM
ALGAIDA U.D. PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2022   00:00
 PICADUEÑAS
ATLÉTICO LOS NARANJOS PREBENJAMÍN B 1 - 1
Liga 14  15/01/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. ALEVÍN A 2 - 2
Liga 10  15/01/2022   10:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A ALGAIDA U.D. 0 - 6
Liga 16  16/01/2022   00:00
 EL FONTANAL - CHICLANA DE LA FRA.
CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL C.F. SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 14  16/01/2022   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2022   -
 Las Palmeras
A.D Juventud Sanluqueña CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2022   -
 --
DESCANSA PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 14  22/01/2022   00:00
 EL JUNCAL C.MPAL.
ESTRELLA PORTUENSE C.D. F.C. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2022   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2022   00:00
 JOSE DEL CUVILLO C.MPAL.
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE INFANTIL B 0 - 8
Liga 11  22/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA 3 - 5
Liga 11  22/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B PUEBLO NUEV. LA GRANJA -B- 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2022   17:00
 CENTRO DEP. LA GRANJA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. BENJAMÍN A 6 - 1
Liga 17  23/01/2022   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS 0 - 0
Liga 15  23/01/2022   00:00
 CAMPO FÚTBOL FERNANDO QUIÑONES
C.D. NOVO CHICLANA JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 15  29/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B SAFA SAN LUIS C.D. 4 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B CHIPIONA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A TRASMALLO F.C. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2022   00:00
 GUADALCACÍN EST.MPAL.
C.D. GUADALCACÍN PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 2
Liga 15  29/01/2022   12:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A C.D. SHERRY ATL. 1 - 1
Liga 14  05/02/2022   -
 Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Sanchez
Trasmallo C.F CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2022   00:00
 Doro Stadium
ALGAIDA U.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/02/2022   00:00
 MARCOS MONGE C.DEP.
RVO.PORTUENSE C.F.BASE INFANTIL B 0 - 4
Liga 12  05/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B CHIPIONA C.F. 6 - 1
Liga 15  05/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL MILLÁN
C.D. LA SALLE JEREZ BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B JUV. JEREZ IND. 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/02/2022   11:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A ESC. FUT. PAQUETE UD 9 - 3
Liga 12  05/02/2022   12:00
 ANTONIO TEMBLADOR MPAL.
TREBUJENA C.F. BENJAMÍN A 1 - 5
Liga 18  06/02/2022   00:00
 CAMPO FÚTBOL LA MENACHA - ALGECIRAS
ALGECIRAS, C.F. SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 16  06/02/2022   00:00
 CAMPO FÚTBOL EL FONTANAL - CHICLANA FRA.
CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL C.F. JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/02/2022   17:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO 5 - 2
Liga 15  12/02/2022   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A Racing Club Portense 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A C.D. ROTA 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B PUEBLO NUEV. LA GRANJA -B- 5 - 1
Liga 16  12/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. 0 - 0
Liga 13  12/02/2022   12:30
 NAVARRO FLORES
C.D. ROTA -A- ALEVÍN B 1 - 1
Liga 17  12/02/2022   16:30
 NAVARRO FLORES
C.D. ROTA ALEVÍN A 5 - 1
Liga 17  13/02/2022   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL OLVERA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2022   -
 La Palmeras
C.D Magallanes CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2022   00:00
 JOSE DEL CUVILLO C.MPAL.
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE -A- CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2022   00:00
 ANTONIO TEMBLADOR
TREBUJENA C.F. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. -A- INFANTIL B 2 - 6
Liga 17  19/02/2022   00:00
 DORO STADIUM
ALGAIDA U.D. BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A SAFA SAN LUIS C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2022   12:00
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. BENJAMÍN A 5 - 2
Liga 14  19/02/2022   12:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B TREBUJENA C.F. 4 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2022   18:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO -B- 2 - 0
Liga 18  20/02/2022   00:00
 ESTADIO MPAL. NAVARRO FLORES
JUVENIL C.D. ROTA 0 - 0
Liga 19  23/02/2022   19:30
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. ALEVÍN A 4 - 1
Liga 15  26/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A RACING CLUB PORTUENSE 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2022   00:00
 JUAN SIMÓN
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO U.D. PREBENJAMÍN B 1 - 4
Liga 18  02/03/2022   18:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A ALGAIDA U.D. 2 - 4
Liga 15  04/03/2022   17:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. 10 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2022   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A C.D Rota 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B CDAD. DE CÁDIZ P.C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B CHIPIONA C.F. 1 - 6
Liga 15  05/03/2022   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO ALEVÍN B 11 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2022   00:00
 COLEGIO GUADALETE
C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B ARCOS A.D. -B- 2 - 4
Liga 20  05/03/2022   12:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A FLORIDA C.D. U.D. 2 - 0
Liga 19  06/03/2022   00:00
 Marcos Monge Complejo Deportivo
RVO.PORTUENSE C.F.BASE JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2022   -
 Gutiérrez Amerigo
Chipiona C.F CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2022   00:00
 NAVARRO FLORES
C.D. ROTA CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2022   00:00
 --
INFANTIL A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2022   00:00
 C.F. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
C.D. LA SALLE -A- INFANTIL B 1 - 4
Liga 16  12/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. PUERTO LUCERO 2 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2022   00:00
 CENTRO DEP. LA GRANJA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. -B- BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A FLORIDA C.D. U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL MILLÁN
FLAMENCO C.F. PREBENJAMÍN B 2 - 6
Liga 21  12/03/2022   10:00
 CENTRO DEP. LA GRANJA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. ALEVÍN A 5 - 1
Liga 16  12/03/2022   16:45
 MANUEL MILLÁN
ESC. FUT. PAQUETE UD BENJAMÍN A 2 - 9
Liga 20  13/03/2022   00:00
 CIUDAD DPTVA. RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ
TRASMALLO F.C. C.D. JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2022   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A C.D Sanlúcar 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/03/2022   -
 --
DESCANSA PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B SANCTI-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2022   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B SAFA SAN LUIS C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/03/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. SANLÚCAR ALEVÍN B 2 - 1
Liga 20  19/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B C.D. GUADALCACÍN 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. SANLÚCAR 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2022   12:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO 2 - 3
Liga 17  19/03/2022   12:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA 7 - 0
Liga 21  20/03/2022   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL A.D. TIEMPO LIBRE 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/03/2022   17:00
 LAS PALMERAS
JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. ALEVÍN A 3 - 7
Liga 24  25/03/2022   18:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A C.D. U.DPVA. ESPERANZA 2019 5 - 1
Liga 20  26/03/2022   -
 Las Palmeras
Atco. Sanluqueño CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   00:00
 EL JUNCAL C.MPAL.
EL JUNCAL ATL. C.D. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A C.D. SANLÚCAR 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2022   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
TRASMALLO -A- F.C. C.D. INFANTIL B 1 - 1
Liga 18  26/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. 6 - 1
Liga 21  26/03/2022   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
TRASMALLO -C- F.C. C.D. BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/03/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. PREBENJAMÍN B 1 - 4
Liga 22  27/03/2022   00:00
 CAMPO FÚTBOL MANUEL GÓMEZ CASTRO
ESC. BAH. SAN FERN. C.D. JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2022   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A Rvo. Portuense 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2022   -
 --
RETIRADO LIBERACIÓN ALEVÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 22  02/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B LOS FRAILES C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2022   00:00
 SANTA FE
MARIANISTAS A.D. C.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE 3 - 2
Liga 18  02/04/2022   00:00
 ANEXO PEDRO S. GARRIDO
LIBERACIÓN C.F. BENJAMÍN A 4 - 2
Liga 22  02/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B C.D. PUERTO LUCERO 0 - 0
Liga 20  02/04/2022   00:00
 EL JUNCAL C.MPAL.
C.D. EL JUNCAL ATLÉTICO PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 20  02/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B MARIANISTAS A.D. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 23  03/04/2022   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL C.D. SPORTING CHICLANA 0 - 0
Liga 22  09/04/2022   -
 Colegio Guadalete
C.D Colegio Guadalete CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 21  09/04/2022   -
 --
DESCANSA PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 23  09/04/2022   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
TRASMALLO -A- F.C. C.D. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 22  09/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 24  09/04/2022   00:00
 --
INFANTIL B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 19  09/04/2022   00:00
 --
ALEVÍN B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 19  09/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. 2 - 1
Liga 23  09/04/2022   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 21  09/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A ESTRELLA PORTUENSE C.D. F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 26  09/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A C.D. SANLÚCAR 15 - 0
Liga 24  10/04/2022   00:00
 ANEXO PEDRO S. GARRIDO - JEREZ FRA.
AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2022   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A U.D C.D La Jerezana "B" 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2022   -
 --
ALEVÍN A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B RVO.PORTUENSE C.F.BASE 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2022   00:00
 PICADUEÑAS
C.D. VETERANOS XEREZ INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2022   00:00
 ANTONIO CAMACHO -ARCOS
ARCOS C.F. ACADEMY -A- INFANTIL B 4 - 2
Liga 20  23/04/2022   00:00
 DORO STADIUM
ALGAIDA U.D. -B- ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 20  23/04/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. SANLÚCAR BENJAMÍN A 11 - 1
Liga 24  23/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B ARCOS A.D. -B- 0 - 0
Liga 22  23/04/2022   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
C.D. SAN MARCOS PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 22  23/04/2022   00:00
 ANEXO PEDRO S. GARRIDO
AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. PREBENJAMÍN B 8 - 2
Liga 25  24/04/2022   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL PUERTO SERRANO ATL. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 28  28/04/2022   17:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
ALEVÍN A TREBUJENA C.F. 1 - 3
Liga 24  30/04/2022   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A Trebujena C.F 0 - 0
Liga 25  30/04/2022   -
 --
BENJAMÍN B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 25  30/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL GÓMEZ CASTRO
CADISTA DE LA ISLA C.D. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A SAN JOSÉ OBRERO U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. SANLÚCAR 1 - 0
Liga 21  30/04/2022   00:00
 DORO STADIUM
ALGAIDA U.D. BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 23  30/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A ALGAIDA U.D. 0 - 0
Liga 23  30/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B ATLÉTICO LOS NARANJOS 0 - 0
Liga 26  01/05/2022   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL UBRIQUE UNIÓN DVA. 0 - 0
Liga 29  06/05/2022   17:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. 5 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2022   -
 Quinta la Paz
C.D Divina Pastora CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 24  07/05/2022   -
 --
PREBENJAMÍN A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 26  07/05/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B CONIL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2022   00:00
 ESTADIO MPAL. ANDRÉS CHACÓN
FLORIDA C.D. U.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2022   00:00
 NAVARRO FLORES
C.D. ROTA INFANTIL B 4 - 0
Liga 21  07/05/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. -A- 0 - 0
Liga 24  07/05/2022   00:00
 CENTRO DEP. LA GRANJA
PUEBLO NUEV. LA GRANJA -B- PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 27  08/05/2022   00:00
 Huerta Mata
SANCTI-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 27  14/05/2022   00:00
 --
CADETE B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. SAN MARCOS 0 - 0
Liga 22  14/05/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2022   00:00
 CENTRO DEP. LA GRANJA
PUEBLO NUEV. LA GRANJA -B- BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 25  14/05/2022   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
TRASMALLO F.C. C.D. PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 25  14/05/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. GUADALCACÍN 0 - 0
Liga 28  15/05/2022   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL RACING CLUB PORTUENSE 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A A.D Juventud Sanluqueña 0 - 0
Liga 28  21/05/2022   00:00
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
INFANTIL A ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2022   00:00
 EL JUNCAL C.MPAL.
LOS FRAILES C.D. INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 22  21/05/2022   00:00
 BELÉN LÓPEZ MORALES
C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2022   00:00
 LA CANALEJA INST.DVAS.
C.D. SHERRY ATL. ALEVÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 29  22/05/2022   00:00
 Quinta la Paz
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 29  28/05/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B ESTRELLA PORTUENSE C.D. F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 26  28/05/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. 0 - 0
Liga 26  28/05/2022   00:00
 POLID. SAN TELMO
JUV. JEREZ IND. PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 30  04/06/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B RACING CLUB PORTUENSE 0 - 0
Liga 30  05/06/2022   00:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL C.D. NOVO CHICLANA 0 - 0
Liga 30  11/06/2022   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
SAFA SAN LUIS C.D. CADETE B 0 - 0