<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 22  14/05/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. 0 - 8
Liga 27  07/05/2022   00:00
 NAVARRO FLORES
C.D. ROTA INFANTIL B 4 - 0
Liga 29  06/05/2022   17:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. 5 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. SANLÚCAR 1 - 0
Liga 28  28/04/2022   17:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
ALEVÍN A TREBUJENA C.F. 1 - 3
Liga 25  23/04/2022   00:00
 ANTONIO CAMACHO -ARCOS
ARCOS C.F. ACADEMY -A- INFANTIL B 4 - 2
Liga 20  23/04/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. SANLÚCAR BENJAMÍN A 11 - 1
Liga 22  23/04/2022   00:00
 ANEXO PEDRO S. GARRIDO
AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. PREBENJAMÍN B 8 - 2
Liga 19  09/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. 2 - 1
Liga 26  09/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A C.D. SANLÚCAR 15 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE 3 - 2
Liga 18  02/04/2022   00:00
 ANEXO PEDRO S. GARRIDO
LIBERACIÓN C.F. BENJAMÍN A 4 - 2
Liga 22  26/03/2022   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
TRASMALLO -A- F.C. C.D. INFANTIL B 1 - 1
Liga 18  26/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. 6 - 1
Liga 19  26/03/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. PREBENJAMÍN B 1 - 4
Liga 24  25/03/2022   18:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A C.D. U.DPVA. ESPERANZA 2019 5 - 1
Liga 23  23/03/2022   17:00
 LAS PALMERAS
JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. ALEVÍN A 3 - 7
Liga 17  19/03/2022   12:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA 7 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2022   12:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO 2 - 3
Liga 17  19/03/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. SANLÚCAR ALEVÍN B 2 - 1
Liga 16  12/03/2022   16:45
 MANUEL MILLÁN
ESC. FUT. PAQUETE UD BENJAMÍN A 2 - 9
Liga 21  12/03/2022   10:00
 CENTRO DEP. LA GRANJA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. ALEVÍN A 5 - 1
Liga 20  12/03/2022   00:00
 C.F. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
C.D. LA SALLE -A- INFANTIL B 1 - 4
Liga 16  12/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. PUERTO LUCERO 2 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL MILLÁN
FLAMENCO C.F. PREBENJAMÍN B 2 - 6
Liga 20  05/03/2022   12:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A FLORIDA C.D. U.D. 2 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B CHIPIONA C.F. 1 - 6
Liga 15  05/03/2022   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO ALEVÍN B 11 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B ARCOS A.D. -B- 2 - 4
Liga 15  04/03/2022   17:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. 10 - 0
Liga 18  02/03/2022   18:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A ALGAIDA U.D. 2 - 4
Liga 15  26/02/2022   00:00
 JUAN SIMÓN
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO U.D. PREBENJAMÍN B 1 - 4
Liga 19  23/02/2022   19:30
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. ALEVÍN A 4 - 1
Liga 14  19/02/2022   18:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO -B- 2 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2022   12:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B TREBUJENA C.F. 4 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2022   12:00
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. BENJAMÍN A 5 - 2
Liga 18  19/02/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. -A- INFANTIL B 2 - 6
Liga 17  12/02/2022   16:30
 NAVARRO FLORES
C.D. ROTA ALEVÍN A 5 - 1
Liga 13  12/02/2022   12:30
 NAVARRO FLORES
C.D. ROTA -A- ALEVÍN B 1 - 1
Liga 17  12/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B PUEBLO NUEV. LA GRANJA -B- 5 - 1
Liga 13  11/02/2022   17:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO 5 - 2
Liga 12  05/02/2022   12:00
 ANTONIO TEMBLADOR MPAL.
TREBUJENA C.F. BENJAMÍN A 1 - 5
Liga 16  05/02/2022   11:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A ESC. FUT. PAQUETE UD 9 - 3
Liga 16  05/02/2022   00:00
 MARCOS MONGE C.DEP.
RVO.PORTUENSE C.F.BASE INFANTIL B 0 - 4
Liga 12  05/02/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B CHIPIONA C.F. 6 - 1
Liga 15  29/01/2022   12:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A C.D. SHERRY ATL. 1 - 1
Liga 15  29/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B SAFA SAN LUIS C.D. 4 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2022   00:00
 GUADALCACÍN EST.MPAL.
C.D. GUADALCACÍN PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 2
Liga 11  22/01/2022   17:00
 CENTRO DEP. LA GRANJA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. BENJAMÍN A 6 - 1
Liga 15  22/01/2022   00:00
 JOSE DEL CUVILLO C.MPAL.
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE INFANTIL B 0 - 8
Liga 11  22/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA 3 - 5
Liga 10  15/01/2022   10:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A ALGAIDA U.D. 0 - 6
Liga 13  15/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B CHIPIONA C.F. 1 - 2
Liga 14  15/01/2022   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B LOS FRAILES C.D. 1 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. -A- ALEVÍN B 8 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2022   00:00
 PICADUEÑAS
ATLÉTICO LOS NARANJOS PREBENJAMÍN B 1 - 1
Liga 14  15/01/2022   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. ALEVÍN A 2 - 2
Liga 13  08/01/2022   12:00
 ANTONIO TEMBLADOR
TREBUJENA C.F. ALEVÍN A 1 - 3
Liga 13  08/01/2022   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
C.D. SAN MARCOS INFANTIL B 2 - 10
Liga 9  18/12/2021   11:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
C.D. SANLÚCAR BENJAMÍN A 1 - 17
Liga 11  18/12/2021   00:00
 ANTONIO PÉREZ UREBA
CONIL C.F. CADETE B 0 - 3
Liga 12  18/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. ROTA 1 - 4
Liga 9  18/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B ALGAIDA U.D. -B- 3 - 1
Liga 9  18/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. 6 - 2
Liga 8  11/12/2021   16:30
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. BENJAMÍN A 4 - 3
Liga 10  11/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B CADISTA DE LA ISLA C.D. 7 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2021   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. SANLÚCAR INFANTIL B 1 - 3
Liga 11  08/12/2021   12:00
 LAS PALMERAS
C.D. SANLÚCAR ALEVÍN A 2 - 11
Liga 10  08/12/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B ARCOS C.F. ACADEMY -A- 2 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2021   12:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A LIBERACIÓN C.F. 11 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2021   10:00
 PICADUEÑAS
C.D. U.DPVA. ESPERANZA 2019 ALEVÍN A 1 - 3
Liga 7  04/12/2021   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. ALEVÍN B 0 - 5
Liga 7  04/12/2021   00:00
 SANTA FE
MARIANISTAS A.D. C.D. PREBENJAMÍN B 10 - 4
Liga 6  27/11/2021   18:30
 BELÉN LÓPEZ MORALES
C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA BENJAMÍN A 2 - 8
Liga 8  27/11/2021   00:00
 COLEGIO GUADALETE
C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE INFANTIL B 0 - 2
Liga 6  27/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. SANLÚCAR 1 - 1
Liga 8  27/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. 9 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2021   16:30
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A ESC. FUT. PAQUETE UD 4 - 1
Liga 7  20/11/2021   12:00
 DORO STADIUM
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO ALEVÍN A 1 - 4
Liga 7  20/11/2021   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
LOS FRAILES C.D. CADETE B 0 - 6
Liga 7  20/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B TRASMALLO -A- F.C. C.D. 1 - 3
Liga 5  20/11/2021   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. PUERTO LUCERO ALEVÍN B 2 - 4
Liga 5  20/11/2021   00:00
 QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. SANLÚCAR PREBENJAMÍN B 2 - 7
Liga 4  13/11/2021   12:45
 ANEXO PEDRO S. GARRIDO
AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. BENJAMÍN A 0 - 10
Liga 6  13/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B EL JUNCAL ATL. C.D. 7 - 0
Liga 6  13/11/2021   00:00
 RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
SAFA SAN LUIS C.D. INFANTIL B 2 - 11
Liga 4  13/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO 0 - 5
Liga 4  13/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B FLAMENCO C.F. 6 - 1
Liga 6  13/11/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. 4 - 3
Liga 5  06/11/2021   18:00
 ESTADIO MPAL. ANDRÉS CHACÓN
FLORIDA C.D. U.D. ALEVÍN A 2 - 3
Liga 5  06/11/2021   16:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. LA SALLE -A- 6 - 1
Liga 5  06/11/2021   13:15
 CAMPO F. EL TROVADOR
SANCTI-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. CADETE B 2 - 7
Liga 3  06/11/2021   12:00
 ANTONIO TEMBLADOR MPAL.
TREBUJENA C.F. ALEVÍN B 4 - 1
Liga 3  05/11/2021   18:00
 EL SANTISCAL
ARCOS A.D. -B- PREBENJAMÍN B 4 - 1
Liga 3  05/11/2021   17:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A CHIPIONA C.F. 4 - 8
Liga 4  01/11/2021   00:00
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
INFANTIL B CHIPIONA C.F. 2 - 0
Liga 7  31/10/2021   12:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL C.F. 2 - 1
Liga 4  30/10/2021   16:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A CHIPIONA C.F. 0 - 4
Liga 2  30/10/2021   14:45
 LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO BENJAMÍN A 1 - 10
Liga 4  30/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B C.D. ROTA 6 - 1
Liga 3  30/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. -A- 10 - 0
Liga 2  30/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. ROTA -A- 1 - 6
Liga 3  23/10/2021   16:30
 MANUEL DE IRIGOYEN
CDAD. DE CÁDIZ P.C.D. CADETE B 3 - 3
Liga 1  23/10/2021   11:00
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. ALEVÍN B 2 - 3
Liga 1  23/10/2021   11:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A TREBUJENA C.F. 7 - 3
Liga 2  23/10/2021   00:00
 NAVARRO FLORES
C.D. ROTA INFANTIL A 2 - 2
Liga 2  23/10/2021   00:00
 CENTRO DEPORTIVO LA GRANJA
PUEBLO NUEV. LA GRANJA -B- INFANTIL B 0 - 13
Liga 1  23/10/2021   00:00
 LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO -B- PREBENJAMÍN B 2 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2021   17:30
 DORO STADIUM
ALGAIDA U.D. ALEVÍN A 7 - 1
Liga 3  17/10/2021   18:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL C.D. ROTA 2 - 1
Liga 2  17/10/2021   16:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B RACING CLUB PORTUENSE -A- 5 - 1
Liga 5  17/10/2021   12:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR SAN FERNANDO C.D. 0 - 1
Liga 2  16/10/2021   16:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A C.D. ROTA -A- 2 - 2
Liga 1  16/10/2021   00:00
 MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B RVO.PORTUENSE C.F.BASE 10 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2021   -
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
CADETE A Trasmallo C.F 3 - 2
Liga 1  15/10/2021   17:30
 GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. BENJAMÍN B 1 - 0
Liga 2  10/10/2021   16:00
 ESTADIO MPAL. NTRA. SRA. DE LOS REMEDIOS
OLVERA C.D. JUVENIL 2 - 0
Liga 4  10/10/2021   12:30
 Doro Stadium
ALGAIDA U.D. SENIOR 2 - 2
Liga 1  09/10/2021   10:30
 MANUEL MILLÁN
ESC. FUT. PAQUETE UD ALEVÍN A 2 - 12
Liga 1  09/10/2021   00:00
 COLEGIO GUADALETE
C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE CADETE B 1 - 1
Liga 3  03/10/2021   19:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR U.D. TESORILLO 2 - 2
Liga 1  03/10/2021   10:00
 CAMPO FÚTBOL EL FONTANAL - CHICLANA FRA.
JUVENIL CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL C.F. 4 - 1
Liga 2  26/09/2021   19:30
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR RACING CLUB PORTUENSE 1 - 2
Liga 1  19/09/2021   11:30
 SAN ROQUE - CAMPO MUNICIPAL MANOLO MESA
C.D. SAN ROQUE SENIOR 0 - 1
Trofeo 0  28/08/2021   20:30
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR Racing Club Portuense 2 - 1
Copa Provincial CÁDIZ 0  21/08/2021   10:00
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
ALEVÍN B Estrella Portuense 6 - 7
Copa Provincial CÁDIZ 0  18/08/2021   20:30
 Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
SENIOR Arcos C.F 4 - 2