<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 2 23/10/2021  -
José del Cuvillo
Racing Club Portense CADETE A -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  00:00
CENTRO DEPORTIVO LA GRANJA
PUEBLO NUEV. LA GRANJA -B- INFANTIL B -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B C.D. LA SALLE JEREZ -
Liga 1 23/10/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A TREBUJENA C.F. -
Liga 3 23/10/2021  00:00
DORO STADIUM
ALGAIDA U.D. ALEVÍN A -
Liga 1 23/10/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A SAFA SAN LUIS C.D. -
Liga 1 23/10/2021  00:00
LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO -B- PREBENJAMÍN B -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  00:00
NAVARRO FLORES
C.D. ROTA INFANTIL A -
Liga 1 23/10/2021  11:00
GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. ALEVÍN B -
Liga 3 23/10/2021  16:30
MANUEL DE IRIGOYEN
CDAD. DE CÁDIZ P.C.D. CADETE B -
Liga 4 24/10/2021  00:00
Marcos Monge Complejo Deportivo
RVO. PORTUENSE F.B. JUVENIL -
Liga 6 24/10/2021  12:15
CENTRO DEPORTIVO LA GRANJA
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. SENIOR -
Liga 3 30/10/2021  -
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A C.D Magallanes -
Liga 4 30/10/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B C.D. ROTA -
Liga 4 30/10/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A CHIPIONA C.F. -
Liga 2 30/10/2021  00:00
LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 3 30/10/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. -A- -
Liga 2 30/10/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B SAN JOSÉ OBRERO U.D. -
Liga 2 30/10/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. ROTA -A- -
Liga 2 30/10/2021  00:00
JOSE DEL CUVILLO C.MPAL.
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 3 30/10/2021  00:00
QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. BENJAMÍN B -
Liga 3 30/10/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A TREBUJENA C.F. -
Liga 5 31/10/2021  00:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL TRASMALLO F.C. C.D. -
Liga 7 31/10/2021  00:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL C.F. -
Liga 4 01/11/2021  00:00
GUTIÉRREZ AMÉRIGO
CHIPIONA C.F. INFANTIL B -
Liga 4 06/11/2021  -
Navarro Flores
C.D Rota CADETE A -
Liga 5 06/11/2021  00:00
CAMPO F. EL TROVADOR
SANCTI-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. CADETE B -
Liga 3 06/11/2021  00:00
BARRIO BAJO - ARCOS
ARCOS A.D. -B- PREBENJAMÍN B -
Liga 4 06/11/2021  00:00
Quinta la Paz
C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. INFANTIL A -
Liga 5 06/11/2021  00:00
ESTADIO MPAL. ANDRÉS CHACÓN
FLORIDA C.D. U.D. ALEVÍN A -
Liga 5 06/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B C.D. LA SALLE -A- -
Liga 4 06/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B ALGAIDA U.D. -
Liga 3 06/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE -
Liga 3 06/11/2021  00:00
ANTONIO TEMBLADOR MPAL.
TREBUJENA C.F. ALEVÍN B -
Liga 3 06/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A CHIPIONA C.F. -
Liga 6 07/11/2021  00:00
CAMPO FÚTBOL MANUEL IRIGOYEN - CÁDIZ
A.D. TIEMPO LIBRE JUVENIL -
Liga 8 07/11/2021  00:00
CAMPO FÚTBOL ANTONIO GAVIRA - LOS CORTIJ
A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS SENIOR -
Liga 5 13/11/2021  -
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A Chipiona C.F -
Liga 5 13/11/2021  00:00
BELÉN LÓPEZ MORALES
C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA BENJAMÍN B -
Liga 6 13/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. -
Liga 4 13/11/2021  00:00
ANEXO PEDRO S. GARRIDO
AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 4 13/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B FLAMENCO C.F. -
Liga 6 13/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B EL JUNCAL ATL. C.D. -
Liga 5 13/11/2021  00:00
--
INFANTIL A DESCANSA -
Liga 6 13/11/2021  00:00
RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
SAFA SAN LUIS C.D. INFANTIL B -
Liga 4 13/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO -
Liga 4 13/11/2021  00:00
ESTADIO MPAL. ANDRÉS CHACÓN
FLORIDA C.D. U.D. PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 7 14/11/2021  00:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
JUVENIL ESC. BAH. SAN FERN. C.D. -
Liga 9 14/11/2021  00:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR ALGECIRAS, C.F. -
Liga 5 20/11/2021  -
--
PREBENJAMÍN A DESCANSA -
Liga 6 20/11/2021  -
Quinta la Paz
C.D Sanlúcar CADETE A -
Liga 7 20/11/2021  00:00
LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO ALEVÍN A -
Liga 6 20/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. -B- -
Liga 5 20/11/2021  00:00
QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. SANLÚCAR PREBENJAMÍN B -
Liga 7 20/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL B TRASMALLO -A- F.C. C.D. -
Liga 5 20/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A ESC. FUT. PAQUETE UD -
Liga 6 20/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. -
Liga 5 20/11/2021  00:00
QUINTA LA PAZ
C.D. PUERTO LUCERO ALEVÍN B -
Liga 7 20/11/2021  00:00
RAFAEL SÁNC. C.DEP.
LOS FRAILES C.D. CADETE B -
Liga 8 21/11/2021  00:00
CAMPO FÚTBOL FERNANDO QUIÑONES
C.D. SPORTING CHICLANA JUVENIL -
Liga 10 21/11/2021  00:00
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sanchez-Romero
SENIOR C.D. SAN ROQUE -
Liga 7 27/11/2021  -
Estadio Manuel Bernal Sánchez-Romero
CADETE A Atco. Sanluqueño -
Liga 8 27/11/2021  00:00
COLEGIO GUADALETE
C.D. COLEG.GUADALETE INFANTIL B -
Liga 6 27/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN B C.D. SANLÚCAR -
Liga 7 27/11/2021  00:00
GUADALCACÍN EST.MPAL.
C.D. GUADALCACÍN BENJAMÍN B -
Liga 7 27/11/2021  00:00
Quinta la Paz
C.D. SANLÚCAR INFANTIL A -
Liga 6 27/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. DIV. PASTORA SANLQ. -
Liga 6 27/11/2021  00:00
BELÉN LÓPEZ MORALES
C.D. ROSARIO DE ROTA BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 6 27/11/2021  00:00
LAS PALMERAS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 8 27/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
ALEVÍN A JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. -
Liga 8 27/11/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
CADETE B TRASMALLO -A- F.C. C.D. -
Liga 11 28/11/2021  00:00
CAMPO FÚTBOL JOSE DEL CUVILLO
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE SENIOR -
Liga 9 28/11/2021  00:00
ANEXO PEDRO S. GARRIDO - JEREZ FRA.
JUVENIL AFICIÓN XEREZ, C.D. -
Liga 8 04/12/2021  -
Marcos Monge
Rvo. Portuense CADETE A -
Liga 8 04/12/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
INFANTIL A MARIANISTAS A.D. C.D. -
Liga 7 04/12/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. EL JUNCAL ATLÉTICO -
Liga 7 04/12/2021  00:00
LAS PALMERAS
JUVENTUD SANLUQ. A.D. ALEVÍN B -
Liga 7 04/12/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN A LIBERACIÓN C.F. -
Liga 8 04/12/2021  00:00
MANUEL BERNAL SÁNCHEZ-ROMERO
BENJAMÍN B TRASMALLO -C- F.C. C.D. -
Liga 9 04/12/2021  00:00
--
INFANTIL B DESCANSA -