Liga
8
|
13/11/2022
13.00
CAMPO SERRANOS
|
C.D. SERRANOS
|
JUVENIL B
|
13 - 0
|
Liga
8
|
13/11/2022
13.00
CAMPO LA CANALETA
|
MISLATA C.F.
|
CADETE A
|
3 - 0
|
Liga
8
|
12/11/2022
19.30
CAMPO RUMBO
|
C.D. EL RUMBO
|
AMATEUR
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
8
|
12/11/2022
19.30
MUNICIPAL LA CANALETA
|
MISLATA C.F.
|
JUVENIL A
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
6
|
12/11/2022
12:00
ESTADIO LA CELADILLA
|
C.D. UTIEL
|
CADETE C
|
2 - 0
|
Liga
6
|
12/11/2022
11.00
CAMPO LA FIGUERETA
|
CDF CANET "D"
|
CADETE B
|
2 - 6
|
Liga
7
|
06/11/2022
19.00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
JUVENIL A
|
LLIRIA U.D.
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
7
|
06/11/2022
17.00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
AMATEUR
|
C.F. AT. QUELMO MANISES
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
5
|
06/11/2022
12.45
PONT DE FUSTA
|
CADETE C
|
ATLETICO BENIMAR PICANYA C.F.
|
4 - 3
|
Liga
7
|
05/11/2022
19.15
PONT DE FUSTA
|
JUVENIL B
|
U.D. FONTETA
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
7
|
05/11/2022
17.30
PONT DE FUSTA
|
CADETE A
|
U.D. PATERNA
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
5
|
05/11/2022
09.00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
CADETE B
|
TORREFIEL ATH. CE "C"
|
8 - 0
|
Liga
6
|
30/10/2022
18:00
POLILDEPORTIVO QUATRE CARRERES
|
F.B.U.E. ATLETIC AMISTAT
|
JUVENIL B
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
6
|
30/10/2022
15.00
MUNICIPAL SAN MARCELINO
|
COL. SALGUI E.D.E.
|
JUVENIL A
|
2 - 0
|
Liga
4
|
30/10/2022
12.15
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ALMASSERA
|
SPORTING ALMASSERA C.F. "A"
|
CADETE B
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
6
|
30/10/2022
10.30
POLIDEPORTIVO FOIOS
|
FOIOS ATLETIC C.F.
|
CADETE A
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
6
|
29/10/2022
17.30
POLIDEPORTIVO QUATRE CARRERES
|
F.B.U.E ATLETIC AMISTAT
|
AMATEUR
|
0 - 2
|
Liga
4
|
29/10/2022
16.00
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL VICENTE MORERA
|
SILLA C.F. "C"
|
CADETE C
|
0 - 3
|
Liga
5
|
23/10/2022
19.30
PONT DE FUSTA
|
JUVENIL A
|
DEUTSCHE SCHULE VALENCIA F.C.
|
5 - 3
|
Liga
5
|
23/10/2022
17.30
PONT DE FUSTA
|
AMATEUR
|
MANISES C.F.
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
3
|
23/10/2022
10.45
PONT DE FUSTA
|
CADETE B
|
C.F. AT. MONCADENSE "C"
|
9 - 1
|
Liga
3
|
23/10/2022
09:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
CADETE C
|
C.D. DON BOSCO "C"
|
7 - 1
|
Liga
5
|
22/10/2022
18.00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
JUVENIL B
|
C.D. MALILLA
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
5
|
22/10/2022
16.00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
CADETE A
|
TORREFIEL ATH,C.E.
|
0 - 3
|
Liga
5
|
22/10/2022
12.45
PONT DE FUSTA
|
INFANTIL A
|
C.D. EXPOSICION
|
0 - 8
|
Liga
3
|
22/10/2022
10:15
PONT DE FUSTA
|
ALEVIN A
|
C,D, CHESTE
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
3
|
22/10/2022
10:15
PONT DE FUSTA
|
ALEVIN B
|
C.D. DON BOSCO "C"
|
6 - 0
|
Liga
3
|
22/10/2022
09:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
ALEVIN C
|
U.D. PATERNA "E"
|
4 - 0
|
Liga
3
|
22/10/2022
09.00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
ALEVIN D
|
C.F. ROVELLA MISLATA
|
3 - 2
|
Liga
4
|
16/10/2022
13:00
ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES SAN JOSE
|
C.F. INTER SAN JOSE
|
JUVENIL A
|
5 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
16/10/2022
11.00
CAMPO LA MALVARROSA
|
UNION IMPOSIBLES BETERO C.F. D
|
ALEVIN B
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
16/10/2022
10:15
CAMPO TRES CRUCES
|
DEPORTIVO LA RAMBLETA C.F. "B"
|
CADETE C
|
0 - 5
|
Liga
2
|
16/10/2022
10:15
CAMPO LA MALVARROSA
|
UNION IMPOSIBLES BETERO C.F.
|
INFANTIL B
|
9 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
15/10/2022
9:00
CAMPO MUNICIPAL LA CANALETA
|
MISLATA C.F.
|
ALEVIN A
|
9 - 1
|
Liga
2
|
15/10/2022
9:00
CAMPO MUNICIPAL EL BARRANQUEET
|
F.B.A.C. BENAGUASIL
|
ALEVIN C
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
15/10/2022
9:00
CAMPO MUNICIPAL L,HORTA DE CASTELLAR
|
COLEGIO ALEMAN "B"
|
ALEVIN D
|
4 - 0
|
Liga
4
|
15/10/2022
19:30
MUNICIPAL BARRIO LA LUZ
|
C.F.AT.BARRIO LA LUZ
|
AMATEUR
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
4
|
15/10/2022
15:30
MUNICIPAL LA PELOSA
|
C.F. AT. MONCADENSE
|
INFANTIL A
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
4
|
15/10/2022
15:00
CAMPO LA HORTA DE CASTELLAR
|
DEUTSCHE VALENCIA F.C.
|
JUVENIL B
|
1 - 0
|
Liga
4
|
15/10/2022
15:00
CAMPO SERRANOS
|
C.D. SERRANOS
|
CADETE A
|
5 - 3
|
Liga
2
|
15/10/2022
13:00
POLIDEPORTIVO MARXALENES
|
C.F. HISTORICS DE VALENCIA "D"
|
CADETE B
|
1 - 3
|
Liga
3
|
02/10/2022
19:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
AMATEUR
|
C.F. SPORTING MANISES
|
4 - 3
|
Liga
3
|
02/10/2022
17:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
JUVENIL A
|
AT. VALLBONENSE
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
3
|
02/10/2022
17:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
JUVENIL B
|
C.D. JUVENTUD MANISENSE
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
3
|
02/10/2022
11:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
CADETE A
|
C.F.B. CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
|
0 - 3
|
Liga
3
|
02/10/2022
11:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
INFANTIL A
|
C.F. HISTORICS VALENCIA
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
1
|
02/10/2022
11:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
INFANTIL B
|
COLEGIO ALEMAN
|
2 - 7
|
Liga
1
|
02/10/2022
11:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
ALEVIN C
|
C.D.F.B. L,ELIANA "C"
|
1 - 9
|
Liga
1
|
02/10/2022
10:30
PONT DE FUSTA
|
CADETE B
|
C.D. SERRANOS "D"
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
1
|
02/10/2022
10:15
PONT DE FUSTA
|
ALEVIN B
|
C.D. SERRANOS "B"
|
3 - 2
|
Liga
1
|
01/10/2022
10:15
PONT DE FUSTA
|
ALEVIN A
|
C.F. AT.Bº LA LUZ-CHIRIVELLA
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
1
|
01/10/2022
10:15
PONT DE FUSTA
|
ALEVIN D
|
C.D. SERRANOS "D"
|
3 - 2
|
Liga
1
|
01/10/2022
09:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
CADETE C
|
C.D. EL RUMBO "D"
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
25/09/2022
12:30
POLIDEPORTIVO MARXALENES
|
C.F. HISTORICS DE VALENCIA
|
JUVENIL B
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
2
|
25/09/2022
12:00
MUNICIPAL EL BARRAC
|
EKKLESIA F.C.
|
AMATEUR
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
25/09/2022
1030
POLIDEPORTIVO MARXALENES
|
C.F. HISTORICS VALENCIA
|
JUVENIL A
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
2
|
24/09/2022
12:30
INSTALACIONES CRACKS
|
C.F. CRACKS
|
CADETE A
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
2
|
24/09/2022
10;15
CAMPO LA MALVARROSA
|
UNION IMPOSIBLES LEVANTE-BETER
|
INFANTIL A
|
8 - 2
|
Liga
1
|
18/09/2022
19:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
AMATEUR
|
AVANT ALDAYA C.D.F.
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
1
|
18/09/2022
17:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
JUVENIL A
|
LOS SILOS C.F.
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
1
|
18/09/2022
11:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
CADETE A
|
PATERNA C.F.
|
0 - 3
|
Liga
1
|
18/09/2022
11:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
INFANTIL A
|
C.F. CRACKS
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
1
|
17/09/2022
17:00
PONT DE FUSTA
|
JUVENIL B
|
GODELLA C.F.
|
2 - 3
|