Liga
12
|
20/03/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C"
|
2 - 0
|
Liga
12
|
20/03/2024
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
C. D. TITE "A"
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
11
|
17/03/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
C. D. TAHICHE "C"
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
12
|
17/03/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "C"
|
0 - 8
|
Liga
8
|
17/03/2024
12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL C
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
7 - 4
|
Liga
11
|
17/03/2024
11:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
C. D. LOMO "C"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
1 - 8
|
Liga
12
|
17/03/2024
11:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "D"
|
7 - 0
|
Copa
1
|
17/03/2024
11:00
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
CADETE B
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
12
|
16/03/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
C. D. MACIOT SPORT
|
ALEVÍN C
|
7 - 3
|
Liga
25
|
16/03/2024
16:30
MUNICIPAL DE SANTA ÚRSULA
|
C. D. SANTA ÚRSULA
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
1 - 1
|
Copa
1
|
16/03/2024
12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
C. D. TINAJO
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
13
|
16/03/2024
12:00
LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
INFANTIL A
|
5 - 1
|
Liga
14
|
16/03/2024
10:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
C. D. TINAJO "A"
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
26
|
15/03/2024
21:15
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
|
U. S. YAIZA "B"
|
JUVENIL
|
2 - 5
|
Liga
11
|
14/03/2024
17:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
10
|
13/03/2024
19:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL B
|
C. D. LOMO "C"
|
0 - 4
|
Liga
11
|
13/03/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
C. D. ARRECIFE "A"
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
11
|
13/03/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
C. D. ARRECIFE "B"
|
2 - 1
|
Liga
11
|
13/03/2024
17:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
1 - 8
|
Liga
12
|
10/03/2024
12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL A
|
C. D. TEGUISE "A"
|
7 - 2
|
Liga
22
|
10/03/2024
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
C. D. LOMO "A"
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
10
|
09/03/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "D"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
0 - 9
|
Liga
10
|
09/03/2024
9:30
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
10
|
09/03/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
|
U. S. YAIZA "B"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
18
|
09/03/2024
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE B
|
C. D. TEGUISE
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
24
|
09/03/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
ARUCAS C. F. "A"
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
25
|
09/03/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
13
|
09/03/2024
12:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
2 - 4
|
Liga
10
|
09/03/2024
11:00
MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
|
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
13
|
09/03/2024
10:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "A"
|
2 - 1
|
Liga
10
|
08/03/2024
18:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
7 - 4
|
Liga
9
|
06/03/2024
19:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL B
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "B"
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
9
|
06/03/2024
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
C. D. LOMO "C"
|
1 - 9
|
Liga
9
|
06/03/2024
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
C. D. TEGUISE "B"
|
3 - 4
|
Liga
9
|
06/03/2024
17:00
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
5 - 1
|
Liga
12
|
03/03/2024
9:30
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
ALTAVISTA C. F.
|
ALEVÍN A
|
3 - 6
|
Liga
8
|
03/03/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
O. MARÍTIMA "C"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
10 - 0
|
Liga
12
|
02/03/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
U. S. YAIZA "A"
|
5 - 1
|
Liga
9
|
02/03/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
C.D. PDC 2016
|
8 - 0
|
Liga
24
|
02/03/2024
20:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. TITE
|
JUVENIL
|
0 - 5
|
Liga
7
|
02/03/2024
18:00
MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
|
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
|
INFANTIL C
|
1 - 3
|
Liga
11
|
02/03/2024
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL A
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "A"
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
8
|
02/03/2024
16:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
ALTAVISTA C. F.
|
INFANTIL B
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
23
|
02/03/2024
12:00
MUNICIPAL DE SAN MATEO
|
PANADERÍA PULIDO SAN MATEO "A"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
3
|
02/03/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
O. MARÍTIMA "B"
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
8
|
02/03/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "B"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
7 - 0
|
Liga
8
|
02/03/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C"
|
7 - 0
|
Liga
9
|
02/03/2024
11:30
LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
7 - 6
|
Liga
21
|
01/03/2024
19:00
MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
|
C. D. PDC 2016
|
CADETE A
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
8
|
28/02/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "B"
|
2 - 4
|
Liga
7
|
25/02/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
C. D. TAHICHE "C"
|
1 - 8
|
Liga
7
|
25/02/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL B
|
C. D. PDC 2016
|
2 - 6
|
Liga
11
|
24/02/2024
9:30
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
C. D. LOMO "A"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
2 - 8
|
Liga
7
|
24/02/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "C"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
0 - 3
|
Liga
8
|
24/02/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
|
C. D. TEGUISE "B"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
1 - 7
|
Liga
7
|
24/02/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
C. D. MACIOT SPORT
|
ALEVÍN B
|
7 - 0
|
Liga
20
|
24/02/2024
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
3 - 0
|
Liga
22
|
24/02/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
U. D. LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
10
|
24/02/2024
12:30
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE "A"
|
INFANTIL A
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
7
|
24/02/2024
11:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
C. D. TITE "B"
|
9 - 0
|
Liga
11
|
24/02/2024
10:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
|
6 - 2
|
Liga
17
|
23/02/2024
18:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. ESTEFUT "B"
|
CADETE B
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
7
|
21/02/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
C. D. ESTEFUT
|
8 - 2
|
Liga
21
|
17/02/2024
12:00
LOS OLIVOS
|
U. D. VILLA DE SANTA BRÍGIDA
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
3 - 0
|
Liga
6
|
16/02/2024
18:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL C
|
C. D. MACIOT SPORT
|
0 - 0
|
Liga
6
|
11/02/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
6 - 0
|
Liga
6
|
11/02/2024
11:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
O. MARÍTIMA "B"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
7 - 1
|
Liga
6
|
11/02/2024
11:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
C. D. ARRECIFE "B"
|
5 - 2
|
Liga
10
|
10/02/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
|
U. D. PALMEIROS "A"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
1 - 7
|
Liga
10
|
10/02/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
ALTAVISTA C. F.
|
13 - 1
|
Liga
6
|
10/02/2024
9:30
LOS VOLCANES
|
C. D. TINAJO "B"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
2 - 8
|
Liga
6
|
10/02/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. TITE "A"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
9 - 1
|
Liga
20
|
10/02/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "A"
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
19
|
10/02/2024
12:30
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
|
U. S. YAIZA
|
CADETE A
|
0 - 2
|
Liga
22
|
10/02/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A"
|
2 - 0
|
Liga
9
|
07/02/2024
19:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL A
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A"
|
2 - 0
|
Liga
6
|
06/02/2024
17:00
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
19
|
04/02/2024
11:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE GENETO
|
C. D. TENERIFE "B"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
2 - 1
|
Liga
9
|
03/02/2024
9:30
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
0 - 6
|
Liga
5
|
03/02/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
U. D. PALMEIROS
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
21
|
03/02/2024
20:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
C. D. ARRECIFE
|
JUVENIL
|
0 - 10
|
Liga
18
|
03/02/2024
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
U. D. PALMEIROS
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
5
|
03/02/2024
12:30
MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
|
U. D. PALMEIROS
|
INFANTIL B
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
5
|
03/02/2024
11:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "C"
|
9 - 4
|
Liga
5
|
03/02/2024
11:00
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
|
U. S. YAIZA "B"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
3 - 5
|
Liga
9
|
03/02/2024
10:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A"
|
7 - 1
|
Liga
5
|
03/02/2024
10:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
INFANTIL C
|
4 - 7
|
Liga
15
|
02/02/2024
19:00
MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
|
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
|
CADETE B
|
0 - 5
|
Liga
5
|
02/02/2024
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
C. D. MACIOT SPORT
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
5
|
31/01/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
C. D. TAHICHE "C"
|
1 - 6
|
Liga
5
|
31/01/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
4
|
28/01/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
4
|
28/01/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
C. D. TEGUISE "B"
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
4
|
28/01/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL C
|
O. MARÍTIMA "B"
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
4
|
28/01/2024
11:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "D"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
1 - 3
|
Liga
8
|
27/01/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
C. D. TINAJO "A"
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
4
|
27/01/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
1 - 12
|
Liga
14
|
27/01/2024
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE B
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
0 - 6
|
Liga
17
|
27/01/2024
19:30
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
|
CADETE A
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
18
|
27/01/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
U. D. IBARRA
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
7
|
27/01/2024
12:30
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
|
INFANTIL A
|
0 - 2
|
Liga
20
|
27/01/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
C. D. PDC 2016 "A"
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
4
|
27/01/2024
11:00
MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
|
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
4
|
27/01/2024
11:00
LOS VOLCANES
|
C. D. TINAJO "B"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
7 - 0
|
Liga
4
|
24/01/2024
19:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL B
|
O. MARÍTIMA "C"
|
0 - 9
|
Liga
8
|
24/01/2024
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE "A"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
1 - 6
|
Liga
3
|
21/01/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
C. D. PDC 2016
|
0 - 7
|
Liga
3
|
21/01/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
8 - 2
|
Liga
6
|
21/01/2024
12:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL A
|
C. D. LOMO "A"
|
4 - 3
|
Liga
3
|
21/01/2024
11:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
O. MARÍTIMA "B"
|
2 - 5
|
Liga
7
|
20/01/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
|
U. D. PALMEIROS "A"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
3
|
20/01/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "B"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
1 - 3
|
Liga
3
|
20/01/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
2 - 7
|
Liga
13
|
20/01/2024
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE B
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
0 - 8
|
Liga
3
|
20/01/2024
18:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
C. D. ARRECIFE
|
INFANTIL B
|
6 - 0
|
Liga
17
|
20/01/2024
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
CLUB ATLÉTICO VICTORIA
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
3
|
20/01/2024
12:30
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. TITE
|
INFANTIL C
|
1 - 3
|
Liga
16
|
20/01/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
3
|
20/01/2024
11:00
MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
|
C. D. ADASSA
|
ALEVÍN B
|
3 - 3
|
Liga
7
|
20/01/2024
10:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
C. D. LOMO "A"
|
17 - 0
|
Liga
19
|
19/01/2024
21:00
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE
|
JUVENIL
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
5
|
17/01/2024
19:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A"
|
3 - 7
|
Liga
1
|
17/01/2024
19:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
U. D. PALMEIROS "B"
|
1 - 6
|
Liga
2
|
14/01/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "B"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
5 - 3
|
Liga
2
|
14/01/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "D"
|
5 - 3
|
Liga
2
|
14/01/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. TITE "B"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
0 - 9
|
Liga
16
|
14/01/2024
12:00
MUNICIPAL DE LOS POZOS
|
C. D. UNIÓN PUERTO
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
0 - 0
|
Liga
2
|
14/01/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL C
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
1 - 5
|
Liga
2
|
14/01/2024
11:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "B"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
10 - 0
|
Liga
6
|
13/01/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
|
U. S. YAIZA "A"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
2 - 5
|
Liga
6
|
13/01/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
C. D. TAHICHE "A"
|
3 - 4
|
Liga
2
|
13/01/2024
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
18
|
13/01/2024
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
C. D. TEGUISE "B"
|
7 - 1
|
Liga
2
|
13/01/2024
11:00
MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
|
C. D. ADASSA
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
1 - 14
|
Liga
15
|
12/01/2024
18:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
O. MARÍTIMA "C"
|
CADETE A
|
0 - 7
|
Liga
5
|
12/01/2024
18:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A"
|
INFANTIL A
|
4 - 0
|
Liga
12
|
11/01/2024
18:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
C. D. ARRECIFE
|
CADETE B
|
6 - 0
|
Liga
17
|
10/01/2024
20:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
C. D. LOMO
|
2 - 1
|
Liga
1
|
10/01/2024
19:00
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
INFANTIL C
|
1 - 3
|
Liga
2
|
10/01/2024
18:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL B
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
0 - 7
|
Liga
1
|
10/01/2024
17:00
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
2 - 4
|
Liga
1
|
07/01/2024
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C"
|
1 - 12
|
Liga
15
|
07/01/2024
12:00
MUNICIPAL DE GRAN TARAJAL
|
U. D. GRAN TARAJAL
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
2 - 1
|
Liga
1
|
07/01/2024
11:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
11 - 3
|
Liga
1
|
07/01/2024
11:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
O. MARÍTIMA "B"
|
0 - 7
|
Liga
1
|
04/01/2024
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "C"
|
4 - 3
|
Liga
1
|
04/01/2024
17:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
C. D. LOMO "C"
|
INFANTIL B
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
14
|
30/12/2023
19:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
U. D. TEROR
|
5 - 1
|
Liga
16
|
27/12/2023
20:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. ESTEFUT
|
JUVENIL
|
0 - 4
|
Liga
15
|
20/12/2023
20:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS
|
4 - 0
|
Copa
0
|
17/12/2023
11:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
0 - 6
|
Liga
14
|
16/12/2023
21:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B"
|
JUVENIL
|
0 - 7
|
Liga
11
|
16/12/2023
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE B
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
2 - 1
|
Liga
4
|
16/12/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL A
|
U. S. YAIZA
|
9 - 0
|
Liga
5
|
16/12/2023
11:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "A"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
5 - 2
|
Liga
13
|
13/12/2023
20:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
C. D. ESTEFUT "A"
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
4
|
09/12/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A"
|
1 - 1
|
Copa
13
|
03/12/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
C. D. ADASSA
|
13 - 1
|
Copa
9
|
03/12/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL C
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B"
|
1 - 2
|
Copa
13
|
03/12/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
C. D. LOMO "C"
|
5 - 3
|
Copa
13
|
02/12/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
2 - 3
|
Copa
13
|
02/12/2023
9:30
MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
|
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
|
ALEVÍN D
|
12 - 0
|
Copa
13
|
02/12/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
C. D. TINAJO "B"
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
3
|
02/12/2023
9:30
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
C. D. ARRECIFE
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
0 - 12
|
Liga
12
|
02/12/2023
19:30
LOS VOLCANES
|
C. D. TINAJO
|
CADETE A
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
13
|
02/12/2023
17:30
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
|
U. S. YAIZA
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
2 - 1
|
Liga
13
|
02/12/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
ALTAVISTA C. F.
|
6 - 1
|
Copa
13
|
02/12/2023
11:00
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
4 - 3
|
Liga
3
|
02/12/2023
10:00
LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
ALEVÍN A
|
2 - 6
|
Copa
9
|
01/12/2023
18:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
C. D. ARRECIFE
|
INFANTIL B
|
7 - 0
|
Liga
10
|
01/12/2023
17:30
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
CADETE B
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
3
|
01/12/2023
17:30
LOS VOLCANES
|
C. D. TINAJO
|
INFANTIL A
|
0 - 2
|
Copa
12
|
29/11/2023
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. TITE "B"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
1 - 10
|
Copa
8
|
26/11/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL B
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
0 - 3
|
Copa
11
|
26/11/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
3 - 1
|
Copa
12
|
26/11/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "D"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
4 - 2
|
Copa
12
|
26/11/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C"
|
4 - 2
|
Copa
12
|
25/11/2023
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
|
C. D. TEGUISE "B"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
1 - 8
|
Copa
12
|
25/11/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B"
|
2 - 8
|
Liga
2
|
25/11/2023
19:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL A
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
12
|
25/11/2023
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
U. D. TAMARACEITE
|
1 - 1
|
Copa
8
|
25/11/2023
16:00
MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
|
C. D. PDC 2016
|
INFANTIL C
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
12
|
25/11/2023
12:30
MUNICIPAL MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
|
C. D. PDC 2016 "B"
|
JUVENIL
|
0 - 8
|
Liga
2
|
25/11/2023
11:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
C. D. TEGUISE "A"
|
9 - 0
|
Liga
2
|
25/11/2023
11:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
C. D. TEGUISE "A"
|
6 - 1
|
Copa
12
|
25/11/2023
10:00
LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
1 - 5
|
Liga
11
|
23/11/2023
19:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
C. D. LOMO "A"
|
CADETE A
|
2 - 4
|
Copa
5
|
22/11/2023
18:30
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "D"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
1 - 11
|
Liga
9
|
22/11/2023
18:00
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
|
C. D. TEGUISE
|
CADETE B
|
1 - 2
|
Copa
9
|
22/11/2023
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
C. D. PDC 2016
|
1 - 1
|
Copa
11
|
22/11/2023
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
C. D. ARRECIFE "A"
|
1 - 8
|
Copa
11
|
22/11/2023
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "D"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
2 - 1
|
Copa
5
|
21/11/2023
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B"
|
5 - 2
|
Copa
11
|
19/11/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "D"
|
21 - 1
|
Copa
7
|
19/11/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL C
|
C. D. MACIOT SPORT
|
1 - 3
|
Copa
10
|
19/11/2023
11:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "D"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
1
|
19/11/2023
10:30
LOS VOLCANES
|
C. D. TINAJO "A"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
2 - 5
|
Copa
10
|
18/11/2023
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
|
C. D. TEGUISE "B"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
5 - 6
|
Copa
11
|
18/11/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "C"
|
4 - 1
|
Copa
11
|
18/11/2023
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
5 - 6
|
Liga
8
|
18/11/2023
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE B
|
C. D. ESTEFUT "B"
|
1 - 2
|
Liga
10
|
18/11/2023
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
C. D. PDC 2016
|
5 - 0
|
Liga
11
|
18/11/2023
16:00
MUNICIPAL DE LOS POZOS
|
C. D. HERBANIA
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
2 - 3
|
Liga
1
|
18/11/2023
16:00
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
|
C. D. TEGUISE "A"
|
INFANTIL A
|
0 - 2
|
Copa
7
|
18/11/2023
12:30
MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
|
U. D. PALMEIROS
|
INFANTIL B
|
5 - 1
|
Liga
11
|
18/11/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
3 - 0
|
Copa
2
|
15/11/2023
19:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
O. MARÍTIMA "B"
|
INFANTIL B
|
8 - 0
|
Copa
4
|
15/11/2023
18:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B"
|
0 - 2
|
Copa
4
|
15/11/2023
18:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
1 - 9
|
Copa
3
|
15/11/2023
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
C. D. MACIOT SPORT
|
ALEVÍN C
|
10 - 0
|
Copa
3
|
15/11/2023
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
C. D. TITE "A"
|
0 - 12
|
Copa
4
|
15/11/2023
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
3 - 15
|
Copa
10
|
12/11/2023
9:30
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
5 - 4
|
Copa
6
|
12/11/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL B
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
0 - 8
|
Copa
0
|
12/11/2023
11:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
INTER PLAYA HONDA "A"
|
4 - 1
|
Copa
8
|
12/11/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
C. D. ADASSA
|
2 - 2
|
Copa
9
|
12/11/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
3 - 2
|
Copa
10
|
11/11/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
|
3 - 7
|
Liga
10
|
11/11/2023
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
C. D. BUZANADA
|
4 - 3
|
Copa
6
|
11/11/2023
11:30
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
INFANTIL C
|
1 - 2
|
Copa
9
|
11/11/2023
11:00
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
|
U. S. YAIZA "B"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
6 - 0
|
Liga
10
|
10/11/2023
21:00
LOS VOLCANES
|
C. D. TINAJO
|
JUVENIL
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
9
|
10/11/2023
18:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
CADETE A
|
2 - 1
|
Copa
7
|
10/11/2023
17:30
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
|
C. D. TEGUISE "A"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
1 - 3
|
Copa
7
|
09/11/2023
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "A"
|
4 - 2
|
Copa
8
|
08/11/2023
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
C. D. TAHICHE "C"
|
0 - 5
|
Copa
9
|
08/11/2023
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
C. D. ESTEFUT
|
12 - 0
|
Copa
3
|
08/11/2023
17:00
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
C. D. ARRECIFE
|
ALEVÍN B
|
4 - 1
|
Copa
6
|
05/11/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
9 - 2
|
Copa
6
|
05/11/2023
9:30
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
C. D. ARRECIFE
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
1 - 13
|
Copa
9
|
05/11/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "D"
|
8 - 2
|
Copa
9
|
05/11/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C. F. "C"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
8 - 2
|
Liga
9
|
05/11/2023
12:00
ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ
|
C. D. MARINO
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
0 - 1
|
Copa
5
|
05/11/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL C
|
O. MARÍTIMA "C"
|
0 - 5
|
Copa
7
|
05/11/2023
11:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "C"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
9 - 2
|
Copa
7
|
05/11/2023
11:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
10 - 0
|
Copa
8
|
04/11/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
C. D. TAHICHE "C"
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
6
|
04/11/2023
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE B
|
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
|
3 - 1
|
Liga
9
|
04/11/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
U. S. YAIZA "B"
|
7 - 2
|
Copa
7
|
04/11/2023
10:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
C. D. MACIOT SPORT
|
1 - 9
|
Liga
8
|
03/11/2023
18:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
U. S. YAIZA
|
6 - 0
|
Copa
8
|
03/11/2023
18:00
MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
C. D. MACIOT SPORT
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
2 - 9
|
Copa
7
|
29/10/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
C. D. LOMO "C"
|
8 - 1
|
Copa
4
|
29/10/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL B
|
C. D. TITE
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
5
|
29/10/2023
11:45
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
CADETE B
|
2 - 4
|
Copa
6
|
29/10/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "B"
|
2 - 3
|
Copa
5
|
28/10/2023
9:30
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
2 - 6
|
Copa
6
|
28/10/2023
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
|
U. S. YAIZA "B"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
8 - 1
|
Copa
5
|
28/10/2023
9:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A"
|
3 - 2
|
Copa
5
|
28/10/2023
18:00
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
C. D. LOMO "A"
|
INFANTIL A
|
0 - 1
|
Liga
8
|
28/10/2023
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
C. D. SANTA ÚRSULA
|
0 - 1
|
Liga
7
|
28/10/2023
12:30
MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
|
U. D. PALMEIROS
|
CADETE A
|
0 - 11
|
Copa
7
|
28/10/2023
11:00
MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
|
C. D. ADASSA
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
0 - 0
|
Copa
6
|
28/10/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
8
|
27/10/2023
20:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
JUVENIL
|
1 - 2
|
Copa
4
|
27/10/2023
18:45
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
C. D. LOMO "C"
|
INFANTIL C
|
4 - 1
|
Copa
7
|
27/10/2023
18:00
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
2 - 3
|
Copa
3
|
25/10/2023
19:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A"
|
INFANTIL A
|
0 - 6
|
Copa
5
|
25/10/2023
17:00
LOS VOLCANES
|
C. D. TINAJO "B"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
2 - 3
|
Copa
3
|
25/10/2023
17:00
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
2 - 4
|
Copa
3
|
24/10/2023
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
1 - 4
|
Copa
3
|
22/10/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL C
|
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
|
3 - 2
|
Liga
7
|
22/10/2023
11:00
ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO"
|
ARUCAS C. F.
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
0 - 0
|
Copa
4
|
22/10/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
U. D. PALMEIROS "B"
|
7 - 1
|
Copa
5
|
22/10/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "C"
|
2 - 11
|
Copa
5
|
21/10/2023
9:30
AGAPITO REYES VIERA
|
C. D. ARRECIFE "A"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
7 - 0
|
Copa
6
|
21/10/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
14 - 0
|
Copa
6
|
21/10/2023
9:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
C. D. TEGUISE "B"
|
4 - 6
|
Liga
6
|
21/10/2023
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "A"
|
1 - 1
|
Copa
4
|
21/10/2023
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL A
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "A"
|
1 - 3
|
Liga
7
|
21/10/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
C. D. TITE
|
5 - 0
|
Copa
6
|
21/10/2023
11:00
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
2 - 3
|
Copa
4
|
21/10/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "A"
|
2 - 4
|
Liga
4
|
20/10/2023
18:30
LADISLAO RODRÍGUEZ BONILLA
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
CADETE B
|
5 - 1
|
Copa
4
|
18/10/2023
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
C. D. LOMO "B"
|
4 - 2
|
Copa
4
|
18/10/2023
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
|
C. D. TAHICHE "C"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
3
|
14/10/2023
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE B
|
C. D. ARRECIFE
|
1 - 3
|
Liga
5
|
14/10/2023
19:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA
|
CADETE A
|
1 - 4
|
Liga
6
|
14/10/2023
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
PANADERÍA PULIDO SAN MATEO "A"
|
0 - 2
|
Copa
2
|
08/10/2023
9:30
PUERTO DEL ARRECIFE
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
14 - 0
|
Copa
3
|
08/10/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
F. C. PUERTO DEL CARMEN
|
8 - 4
|
Liga
5
|
08/10/2023
12:00
ANEXO DE GRAN CANARIA
|
U. D. LAS PALMAS ATLÉTICO
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
5 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
08/10/2023
11:15
FRANCISCO BERMÚDEZ "PANCHO"
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
CADETE B
|
2 - 3
|
Copa
2
|
08/10/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "C"
|
2 - 6
|
Copa
3
|
07/10/2023
9:30
MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
|
C. D. PDC 2016
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
0 - 6
|
Copa
3
|
07/10/2023
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. TITE "A"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
7 - 2
|
Liga
4
|
07/10/2023
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
O. MARÍTIMA "C"
|
4 - 0
|
Copa
1
|
07/10/2023
18:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "B"
|
INFANTIL C
|
2 - 3
|
Copa
2
|
07/10/2023
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
INFANTIL A
|
HARÍA C. F.
|
5 - 3
|
Liga
5
|
07/10/2023
12:00
MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA HONDA
|
INTER DE PLAYA HONDA "A"
|
JUVENIL
|
1 - 2
|
Copa
2
|
07/10/2023
11:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN A
|
U. D. PALMEIROS "A"
|
6 - 0
|
Copa
2
|
07/10/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "C"
|
0 - 10
|
Copa
2
|
04/10/2023
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "C"
|
10 - 1
|
Copa
2
|
04/10/2023
17:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN C
|
C. D. TITE "A"
|
4 - 2
|
Copa
2
|
04/10/2023
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
C. D. MACIOT SPORT
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
5 - 2
|
Copa
1
|
01/10/2023
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. O. MARÍTIMA "B"
|
ALEVÍN B
|
5 - 2
|
Copa
1
|
01/10/2023
10:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
ALEVÍN D
|
C. F. SPORTING TÍAS "B"
|
1 - 12
|
Copa
1
|
30/09/2023
9:30
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. TITE "A"
|
ALEVÍN C
|
9 - 0
|
Copa
1
|
30/09/2023
9:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
BENJAMÍN D
|
C. D. LOMO "C"
|
4 - 2
|
Liga
1
|
30/09/2023
20:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE B
|
C. D. TAHICHE "B"
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
4
|
30/09/2023
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
U. D. VILLA DE SANTA BRÍGIDA
|
1 - 1
|
Liga
4
|
30/09/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
C. D. ARRECIFE
|
14 - 0
|
Copa
1
|
30/09/2023
11:00
LOS VOLCANES
|
C. D. TINAJO "A"
|
BENJAMÍN A
|
1 - 3
|
Copa
1
|
30/09/2023
10:30
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
|
C. D. TEGUISE "A"
|
INFANTIL A
|
2 - 4
|
Copa
1
|
29/09/2023
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE COSTA TEGUISE
|
U. D. PALMEIROS "B"
|
BENJAMÍN B
|
0 - 3
|
Liga
3
|
24/09/2023
12:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE LANZAROTE
|
U. D. LANZAROTE "A"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
2 - 0
|
Liga
3
|
23/09/2023
19:00
MUNICIPAL MANUEL ARROCHA GARCÍA
|
C. D. PDC 2016 "A"
|
JUVENIL
|
0 - 8
|
Liga
2
|
23/09/2023
18:00
MUNICIPAL DE ARGANA
|
C. D. ESTEFUT "A"
|
CADETE A
|
0 - 2
|
Liga
1
|
20/09/2023
20:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEÓN "COLÓN"
|
CADETE A
|
C. D. TINAJO
|
0 - 2
|
Liga
2
|
16/09/2023
17:30
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
C. D. TENERIFE "B"
|
0 - 1
|
Liga
2
|
16/09/2023
12:00
PEDRO ESPINOSA DE LEON "COLON"
|
JUVENIL
|
C. D. TAHICHE
|
4 - 1
|
Liga
1
|
09/09/2023
17:00
VILLA ISABEL
|
U. D. IBARRA
|
TERCERA RFEF
|
2 - 2
|
Liga
1
|
06/09/2023
20:00
MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
|
C. D. TEGUISE "B"
|
JUVENIL
|
2 - 3
|